Pyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena), Venues (Stratford Referees Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevMarch, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
2018-2019
SMMHA
Kin Canada Novice Girls
1:45 PM
vs. Woodstock Wildcats
[NOVRRA-06]
2018-2019
SMMHA
Cascades Peewee C Girls
4:45 PM
vs. Huron Heat
[OWHA (P-3)]
2018-2019
SMMHA
Ashton Tire Bantam LL
7:45 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[BE24]
2018-2019
SMMHA
St.Marys Cement Major Midget
9:15 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[SH-MID-SA2]
2018-2019
SMMHA
Hubbard Pharmacy Bantam B Girls
7:45 PM
vs. Sarnia Lady Sting
[SM2367610]
2018-2019
SMMHA
Hubbard Pharmacy Bantam B Girls
8:15 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[OWHA (Bb-1)]
2018-2019
SMMHA
Cascades Peewee C Girls
6:45 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
[OWHA (P-4)]
2018-2019
SMMHA
ANAF St.Marys Branch Bantam BB
1:45 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
[SH-BM-SA5]
2018-2019
HPMHA
'08 Major Atom
3:45 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
[H5]
2018-2019
SMMHA
Frayne Custom Cabinets Bantam AE
6:45 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
[O-BAE3/5-Q1-5]
Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 280102
2018-2019
SMMHA
Rotary Tyke 2
12:45 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
[T2483]
2018-2019
SMMHA
Kin Canada Novice Girls
1:45 PM
vs. Stratford Aces
[OWHA (N-2)]
2018-2019
SMMHA
A.B.S. Tracs Inc Bantam C Girls
5:45 PM
vs. Huron Heat
[OWHA (Bc-4)]
2018-2019
SMMHA
Finnbilt Novice BB
6:45 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[SH-NOV-SD6]
2018-2019
SMMHA
A.B.S. Tracs Inc Bantam C Girls
7:45 PM
vs. Kent County Fillies
[BANRRA-08]
2018-2019
SMMHA
Adanac Images PeeWee LL 1
7:45 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[PE16]
2018-2019
SMMHA
Hubbard Pharmacy Bantam B Girls
7:45 PM
vs. Sarnia Lady Sting
[SM2367612]
03040506070809
2018-2019
SMMHA
Rotary Tyke 1
12:45 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
[T1431]
2018-2019
SMMHA
Kin Canada Novice Girls
1:45 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
[OWHA (N-4)]
2018-2019
SMMHA
Cascades Peewee C Girls
4:45 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[OWHA (P-7)]
2018-2019
SMMHA
Finnbilt Novice BB
6:45 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[SH-NOV-PC-SF2-6]
2018-2019
SMMHA
Frayne Custom Cabinets Bantam AE
7:45 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[OBAE3/5-S1-3]
2018-2019
SMMHA
Bickell Built Homes Atom LL 2
2:45 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[AD41]
10111213141516
2018-2019
SMMHA
Cascades Peewee C Girls
4:45 PM
vs. West Oxford Inferno
[PWRRB-2]
2018-2019
SMMHA
A.B.S. Tracs Inc Bantam C Girls
5:45 PM
vs. St. Thomas Panthers
[BANRRA-09]
2018-2019
SMMHA
Finnbilt Novice BB
6:45 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
[SH-NOV-PC-SF2-5]
17181920212223
2018-2019
SMMHA
Kin Canada Novice Girls
1:45 PM
vs. St. Thomas Panthers
[NOVRRA-05]
2018-2019
SMMHA
Cascades Peewee C Girls
4:45 PM
vs. St. Thomas Panthers
[PWRRB-1]
2018-2019
SMMHA
St.Marys Home Building Centre PeeWee AE
6:45 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[SH-PAE-PBF-1]
2018-2019
SMMHA
Hubbard Pharmacy Bantam B Girls
7:45 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[SM2369238]
2018-2019
SMMHA
St.Marys Home Building Centre PeeWee AE
8:15 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[SH-PAE-PBF-3]
2018-2019
SMMHA
Hubbard Pharmacy Bantam B Girls
6:45 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[SM2369240]
24252627282930
2018-2019
SMMHA
Kin Canada Novice Girls
1:45 PM
vs. West Oxford Inferno
[E-195]
2018-2019
SMMHA
Bickell Built Homes Atom LL 2
4:45 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[AD45]
31Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04Apr 05Apr 06
2018-2019
SMMHA
A.B.S. Tracs Inc Bantam C Girls
5:45 PM
vs. Central Perth Predators
[E-190]
Apr 07Apr 08Apr 09Apr 10Apr 11Apr 12Apr 13
Printed from stratfordrefs.com on Thursday, August 22, 2019 at 12:51 AM