Pyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena), Venues (Stratford Referees Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24
SMMHA
Finnbilt Novice BB
6:45 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr. Stars
[N123]
SMMHA
A.B.S. Tracs Inc Bantam C Girls
7:45 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[BND1RS45]
SMMHA
Bickell Built Homes Atom LL 2
2:45 PM
vs. Point Edward Blackhawks
[AB148]
HPMHA
'08 Major Atom
3:45 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr. Rangers
[PA56]
Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 3001
SMMHA
Rotary Tyke 1
12:45 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
[T1375]
SMMHA
Rotary Tyke 3
12:45 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[T3562]
SMMHA
Kin Canada Novice Girls
1:45 PM
vs. Huron Heat
[E-60]
SMMHA
A.B.S. Tracs Inc Bantam C Girls
5:45 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[BND1RS47]
SMMHA
Hubbard Pharmacy Bantam B Girls
8:15 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[SM2339788]
02030405060708
SMMHA
Rotary Tyke 2
12:45 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
[T2473]
SMMHA
Kin Canada Novice Girls
1:45 PM
vs. Chatham Outlaws
[NVD1RS15]
SMMHA
A.B.S. Tracs Inc Bantam C Girls
5:45 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr. Stars
[BND1RS43]
SMMHA
Finnbilt Novice BB
6:45 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[N149]
SMMHA
Cascades Peewee C Girls
7:45 PM
vs. Lambton Attack
[PWD1RS22]
09101112131415
SMMHA
Nicholson Concrete Atom LL 1
4:45 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[AC187]
SMMHA
Finnbilt Novice BB
6:45 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[N163]
SMMHA
Hubbard Pharmacy Bantam B Girls
7:45 PM
vs. Sarnia Jr. Sting
[SM2339796]
SMMHA
St.Marys Cement Major Midget
9:15 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[M143]
SMMHA
Kin Canada Novice Girls
6:45 PM
vs. St. Thomas Panthers
[NVD1RS16]
SMMHA
Rotary Tyke 3
1:45 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators
[T3572]
SMMHA
Bickell Built Homes Atom LL 2
2:45 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[AB149]
HPMHA
'07 Minor PeeWee
5:15 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
[PMP64]
16171819202122
SMMHA
Kin Canada Novice Girls
1:45 PM
vs. Wilmot Wolverines
[NVD1RS17]
SMMHA
Cascades Peewee C Girls
4:45 PM
vs. St. Thomas Panthers
[PWD1RS26]
SMMHA
A.B.S. Tracs Inc Bantam C Girls
5:45 PM
vs. Kent County Fillies
[BND1RS49]
SMMHA
Finnbilt Novice BB
6:45 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
[N177]
SMMHA
A.B.S. Tracs Inc Bantam C Girls
7:45 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[BND1RS46]
SMMHA
Cascades Peewee C Girls
5:45 PM
vs. Stratford Aces
[PWD1RS25]
SMMHA
Kin Canada Novice Girls
6:45 PM
vs. Woodstock Wildcats
[NVD1RS18]
SMMHA
Nicholson Concrete Atom LL 1
2:45 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[AC189]
HPMHA
'09 Minor Atom
3:45 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies
[PMA57]
HPMHA
'08 Major Atom
5:15 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
[PA60]
23242526272829
SMMHA
Kin Canada Novice Girls
1:45 PM
vs. Woodstock Wildcats
[NVD1RS22]
SMMHA
Hubbard Pharmacy Bantam B Girls
6:45 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[SM2339805]
SMMHA
Rotary Tyke 3
12:45 PM
vs. Milverton Mustangs
[E-T1]
SMMHA
Rotary Tyke 2
12:45 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[T2567]
SMMHA
Bickell Built Homes Atom LL 2
2:45 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
[AB147]
3031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05
SMMHA
Kin Canada Novice Girls
1:45 PM
vs. Chatham Outlaws
[NVD1RS19]
SMMHA
Cascades Peewee C Girls
4:45 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Lightning
[PWD1RS24]
Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12
SMMHA
A.B.S. Tracs Inc Bantam C Girls
5:45 PM
vs. Huron Heat
[BND1RS48]
HPMHA
'07 Minor PeeWee
3:45 PM
vs. Chatham-Kent Cyclones
[PMP54]
HPMHA
'06 Major PeeWee
5:15 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
[PP59]
Printed from stratfordrefs.com on Sunday, December 16, 2018 at 10:05 AM