Pyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena), Venues (Stratford Referees Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23Nov 24
SMMHA
Dunnys Source for Sports Atom AE
6:00 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
[AAE65]
SMMHA
St.Marys Home Building Centre PeeWee AE
7:10 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
[PAE91]
SMMHA
Frayne Custom Cabinets Bantam AE
8:30 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
[BAE47]
SMMHA
St.Marys Golf and Country Club Atom BB
6:00 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[A57]
SMMHA
ANAF St.Marys Branch Bantam BB
8:30 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[B109]
SMMHA
Royal Canadian Legion Minor Midget
8:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
[MMS142]
Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 3001
SMMHA
Rotary Tyke 2
11:00 AM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
[T2474]
SMMHA
Nicholson Concrete Atom LL 1
12:00 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[AC183]
SMMHA
Stonetown Foodland Peewee LL 2
1:00 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators
[PA148]
SMMHA
St.Marys Cement Major Midget
7:00 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[M130]
SMMHA
Dunnys Source for Sports Atom AE
6:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[AAE67]
SMMHA
St.Marys Home Building Centre PeeWee AE
7:10 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[PAE93]
SMMHA
Frayne Custom Cabinets Bantam AE
8:30 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[BAE48]
SMMHA
St.Marys Golf and Country Club Atom BB
6:00 PM
vs. London Bandits
[WAMD48]
SMMHA
St.Marys Fire Department PeeWee BB
7:10 PM
vs. London Bandits
[WPMD48]
SMMHA
ANAF St.Marys Branch Bantam BB
8:30 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[B121]
SMMHA
St.Marys Cement Major Midget
8:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr. Stars
[M135]
SMMHA
Kin Canada Novice Girls
6:00 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
[NVD1RS20]
SMMHA
Stonetown Foodland Peewee LL 2
2:00 PM
vs. Thamesford Attack
[PA145]
SMMHA
Ashton Tire Bantam LL
3:20 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
[BB217]
02030405060708
SMMHA
Bickell Built Homes Atom LL 2
12:00 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
[AB152]
SMMHA
Adanac Images PeeWee LL 1
1:00 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
[PC077]
SMMHA
Royal Canadian Legion Minor Midget
7:00 PM
vs. Oakville Rangers
[MMS156]
SMMHA
Dunnys Source for Sports Atom AE
6:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
[AAE77]
SMMHA
St.Marys Home Building Centre PeeWee AE
7:10 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
[PAE105]
SMMHA
Frayne Custom Cabinets Bantam AE
8:30 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
[BAE55]
SMMHA
St.Marys Golf and Country Club Atom BB
6:00 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[A129]
SMMHA
St.Marys Fire Department PeeWee BB
7:10 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[P119]
SMMHA
ANAF St.Marys Branch Bantam BB
8:30 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[B133]
09101112131415
SMMHA
Royal Canadian Legion Minor Midget
7:00 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
[MMS198]
SMMHA
Dunnys Source for Sports Atom AE
6:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[AAE84]
SMMHA
St.Marys Home Building Centre PeeWee AE
7:10 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[PAE113]
SMMHA
Frayne Custom Cabinets Bantam AE
8:30 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
[E-55]
SMMHA
St.Marys Golf and Country Club Atom BB
6:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Jr. Sting
[WAMD47]
SMMHA
St.Marys Fire Department PeeWee BB
7:10 PM
vs. Sarnia Jr. Sting
[WPMD47]
SMMHA
Royal Canadian Legion Minor Midget
8:30 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
[MMS281]
SMMHA
St.Marys Cement Major Midget
8:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
[M150]
SMMHA
Adanac Images PeeWee LL 1
2:00 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
[PC075]
SMMHA
Ashton Tire Bantam LL
3:20 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[BB225]
16171819202122
SMMHA
Rotary Tyke 3
11:00 AM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
[T3573]
SMMHA
Nicholson Concrete Atom LL 1
12:00 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
[AC188]
SMMHA
Stonetown Foodland Peewee LL 2
1:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[PA149]
SMMHA
Royal Canadian Legion Minor Midget
7:00 PM
vs. Guelph Jr. Gryphons
[MMS247]
SMMHA
Dunnys Source for Sports Atom AE
6:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr. Stars
[AAE92]
SMMHA
St.Marys Home Building Centre PeeWee AE
7:10 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr. Stars
[PAE122]
SMMHA
Frayne Custom Cabinets Bantam AE
8:30 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
[BAE66]
SMMHA
St.Marys Golf and Country Club Atom BB
6:00 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators
[A153]
SMMHA
St.Marys Fire Department PeeWee BB
7:10 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators
[P143]
SMMHA
ANAF St.Marys Branch Bantam BB
8:30 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators
[B159]
SMMHA
St.Marys Cement Major Midget
8:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[M157]
SMMHA
Adanac Images PeeWee LL 1
6:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[PC071]
SMMHA
Stonetown Foodland Peewee LL 2
2:00 PM
vs. Lambton Shores Predators
[PA153]
23242526272829
SMMHA
Bickell Built Homes Atom LL 2
12:00 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[AB146]
SMMHA
Adanac Images PeeWee LL 1
1:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[PC073]
SMMHA
Royal Canadian Legion Minor Midget
7:00 PM
vs. Owen Sound Jr. Attack
[MMS261]
SMMHA
Adanac Images PeeWee LL 1
2:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[PC074]
SMMHA
Ashton Tire Bantam LL
3:20 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
[BB221]
3031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04Jan 05
SMMHA
Nicholson Concrete Atom LL 1
12:00 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
[AC184]
SMMHA
Stonetown Foodland Peewee LL 2
1:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
[PA150]
SMMHA
Frayne Custom Cabinets Bantam AE
8:30 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones
[E-70]
SMMHA
Royal Canadian Legion Minor Midget
8:00 PM
vs. Centre Wellington Fusion
[MMS226]
Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11Jan 12
SMMHA
Royal Canadian Legion Minor Midget
7:00 PM
vs. Flamborough Sabres
[MMS272]
SMMHA
Stonetown Foodland Peewee LL 2
2:00 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
[PA152]
SMMHA
Ashton Tire Bantam LL
3:20 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[BB222]
Printed from stratfordrefs.com on Sunday, December 16, 2018 at 10:44 AM