Mitchell & District Arena, Venues (Stratford Referees Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevMarch, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
MMHA
Atom Rep
4:40 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm
[WA-C-A05]
MMHA
PeeWee Rep
5:50 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm
[O-PB-Q3-4]
MMHA
PeeWee AE
8:00 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs
[WP-N-RR13]
MMHA
PeeWee LL
7:00 PM
vs. Goderich Sailors
[LPP-MS19]
MMHA
Atom Girls C
6:00 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[NGO3]
MMHA
Bantam Girls C
7:00 PM
vs. Lucknow Sepoys
[BGO3]
MMHA
Novice Rep
6:50 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones
[WNT-PB2]
MMHA
Bantam Rep
7:50 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks
[O-BB-Q3-4]
MMHA
Atom Girls C
3:45 PM
vs. Huron Heat
[NGO2]
MMHA
Novice Girls C
4:45 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
[NOVRRC-05]
MMHA
Novice LL 1
5:45 PM
vs. Seaforth Stars
[LPN-MS05]
MMHA
Bantam LL
7:15 PM
vs. Huron-Bruce Blizzard
[LPB-MS15]
Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 280102
MMHA
Atom LL
4:40 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs
[LPA-MW11]
MMHA
PeeWee Girls C
6:00 PM
vs. Huron Heat
[PGCO1]
MMHA
PeeWee AE
7:00 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones
[WP-N-RR15]
MMHA
Atom Girls C
7:00 PM
vs. Stratford Aces
[NGO1]
MMHA
Midget Girls B
8:00 PM
vs. Stratford Aces
[MGO2]
MMHA
Atom LL
6:50 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs
[LPA-MW10]
MMHA
Novice Girls C
3:45 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[NGO1]
MMHA
Bantam Girls C
4:45 PM
vs. Woodstock Wildcats
[BANRRC-2]
MMHA
PeeWee Girls C
5:45 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[PGCO4]
MMHA
Peewee Girls B
6:45 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
[PGBX4]
MMHA
Bantam Rep
7:45 PM
vs. Penetang Flames
[O-BB-S2-1]
03040506070809
MMHA
PeeWee Girls C
12:00 PM
vs. Stratford Aces
[PGCO2]
MMHA
Novice Rep
4:40 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm
[WNT-CHS4]
MMHA
PeeWee LL
6:00 PM
vs. Goderich Sailors
[LPP-MS18]
MMHA
Bantam Rep
7:15 PM
vs. Penetang Flames
[O-BB-S2-2]
MMHA
Midget LL
8:30 PM
vs. Mt. Forest Rams
[LPM-MS05]
MMHA
Midget LL
9:15 PM
vs. Mt. Forest Rams
[LPM-MS06]
MMHA
PeeWee LL
7:00 PM
vs. Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
[LPP-MS17]
MMHA
Novice Girls C
6:00 PM
vs. Stratford Aces
[NGO2]
MMHA
Atom Girls C
7:00 PM
vs. Upper Maitland Mustangs
[NGO4]
MMHA
PeeWee Girls C
8:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Lightning
[PWRRA-06]
MMHA
Atom AE
6:50 PM
vs. Wingham Ironmen
[WA-N-A06]
MMHA
PeeWee AE
8:00 PM
vs. Huron-Bruce Blizzard
[WP-N-RR14]
MMHA
Midget AE
9:15 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons
[WM-L-B08]
10111213141516
MMHA
Bantam Rep
4:40 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons
[WB-C-A07]
MMHA
Midget AE
7:30 PM
vs. Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
[WM-L-B07]
MMHA
Bantam LL
9:00 PM
vs. Wingham Ironmen
[LPB-MS16]
MMHA
Midget AE
9:15 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
[WM-L-B09]
MMHA
Novice LL 1
6:50 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
[LPN-MF1]
MMHA
Atom Girls C
3:45 PM
vs. Huron Heat
[ATOMRRB-04]
MMHA
Novice Rep
4:40 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks
[WNT-CHS3]
MMHA
Atom Rep
5:45 PM
vs. Goderich Sailors
[ARX6]
MMHA
Atom AE
7:00 PM
vs. Huron-Bruce Blizzard
[WA-NF2]
17181920212223
MMHA
Novice Girls C
12:00 PM
vs. West Oxford Inferno
[NOVRRC-06]
MMHA
Bantam Girls C
4:40 PM
vs. Sarnia Lady Sting
[BANRRC-1]
MMHA
Atom Girls C
5:40 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens
[ATOMRRB-05]
MMHA
PeeWee Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones
[WP-CF2]
MMHA
Novice Girls C
6:45 PM
vs. West Oxford Inferno
[NOVFINC1]
MMHA
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks
[WB-CF2]
MMHA
Atom LL
5:45 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons
[LPA-MF2]
MMHA
Midget AE
8:00 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs
[WM-LF2]
24252627282930
MMHA
Bantam Girls C
5:40 PM
vs. Sarnia Lady Sting
[BANFINC1]
MMHA
Atom Girls C
7:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wild
[AGX6]
MMHA
Bantam LL
8:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm
[LPB-MF1]
MMHA
Novice Girls C
7:00 PM
vs. West Oxford Inferno
[NOVFINC3]
MMHA
Novice Rep
3:00 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks
[WNT-CHF2]
31Apr 01Apr 02Apr 03Apr 04Apr 05Apr 06
MMHA
Novice Rep
5:45 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks
[WNT-CHF4]
MMHA
Peewee Girls B
7:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[PGX5]
Apr 07Apr 08Apr 09Apr 10Apr 11Apr 12Apr 13
Printed from stratfordrefs.com on Thursday, April 25, 2019 at 4:22 AM