Mitchell & District Arena, Venues (Stratford Referees Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
2018-2019
MMHA
PeeWee AE
5:50 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones
[O-P-AE3-PA4]
2018-2019
MMHA
Midget LL
7:00 PM
vs. Seaforth Stars
[LLM-S-072]
2018-2019
MMHA
Midget Rep
8:45 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks
[O-M-B-PA2]
2018-2019
MMHA
Bantam LL
7:00 PM
vs. Mt. Forest Rams
[LLB-S-090]
2018-2019
MMHA
Novice LL 2
6:00 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones
[LLN-CS-60]
2018-2019
MMHA
Novice Rep
7:00 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs
[NR-M-46]
2018-2019
MMHA
Atom Girls C
6:50 PM
vs. Sarnia Lady Sting
[ATD2RS26]
2018-2019
MMHA
PeeWee Rep
7:50 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones
[O-P-B-PB2]
2018-2019
MMHA
Atom Girls C
4:45 PM
vs. Brantford Ice Cats
[ATD2RS28]
2018-2019
MMHA
PeeWee AE
7:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm
[O-P-AE3-PB1]
2018-2019
MMHA
PeeWee Rep
8:15 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones
[O-P-B-PB4]
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 310102
2018-2019
MMHA
Atom Rep
4:40 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks
[O-AT-B-PB4]
2018-2019
MMHA
Atom AE
5:50 PM
vs. Seaforth Stars
[WA-N-A05]
2018-2019
MMHA
Midget Rep
7:15 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks
[O-M-B-PA4]
2018-2019
MMHA
Atom Rep
6:50 PM
vs. Wingham Ironmen
[WA-C-A06]
2018-2019
MMHA
PeeWee Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones
[O-P-B-PB6]
2018-2019
MMHA
Midget AE
9:15 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs
[O-B-AE35-PD2]
2018-2019
MMHA
Atom Girls C
4:45 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens
[ATD2RS24]
2018-2019
MMHA
PeeWee Girls C
5:45 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[PWD1RS13]
03040506070809
2018-2019
MMHA
Novice LL 1
12:00 PM
vs. Seaforth Stars
[LLN-CS-55]
2018-2019
MMHA
Atom Rep
4:40 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm
[O-AB-Q3-1]
2018-2019
MMHA
PeeWee AE
5:50 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm
[O-P-AE3-PB3]
2018-2019
MMHA
Bantam Rep
7:15 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm
[O-BA-B-PC1]
2018-2019
MMHA
Midget AE
9:00 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs
[O-B-AE35-PD4]
2018-2019
MMHA
Midget Rep
9:15 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones
[O-MB-Q3-1]
2018-2019
MMHA
PeeWee Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Goderich Sailors
[WP-C-S11]
2018-2019
MMHA
Novice LL 1
6:00 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones
[NLL1P1]
2018-2019
MMHA
Novice LL 2
7:00 PM
vs. Seaforth Stars
[LPN-MS11]
2018-2019
MMHA
Bantam Rep
7:40 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons
[WB-C-A07]
2018-2019
MMHA
Peewee Girls B
3:45 PM
vs. Lakeshore Lightning
[PGBP1]
2018-2019
MMHA
PeeWee Rep
4:45 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm
[O-PB-Q3-1]
2018-2019
MMHA
Novice LL 2
6:00 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones
[LPN-MS12]
2018-2019
MMHA
Bantam Girls C
7:00 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[BGO1]
10111213141516
2018-2019
MMHA
Novice LL 1
9:30 AM
vs. Listowel Cyclones
[LPN-MS10]
2018-2019
MMHA
PeeWee AE
6:30 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks
[O-PAE3-Q3-2]
2018-2019
MMHA
Midget AE
7:45 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs
[O-B-AE35-PD6]
2018-2019
MMHA
Midget LL
9:15 PM
vs. Goderich Sailors
[LPM-MS04]
2018-2019
MMHA
Bantam Girls C
7:00 PM
vs. Central Perth Predators
[BGO2]
2018-2019
MMHA
Midget Girls B
8:00 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[MGO1]
2018-2019
MMHA
Midget Rep
6:50 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones
[O-MB-Q3-3]
2018-2019
MMHA
Atom AE
3:45 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones
[WA-N-A04]
2018-2019
MMHA
PeeWee Girls C
5:00 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[PGCO3]
2018-2019
MMHA
PeeWee AE
6:00 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks
[O-PAE3-Q3-3]
2018-2019
MMHA
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks
[O-BB-Q3-1]
17181920212223
2018-2019
MMHA
Atom Rep
4:40 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm
[WA-C-A05]
2018-2019
MMHA
PeeWee Rep
5:50 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm
[O-PB-Q3-4]
2018-2019
MMHA
PeeWee AE
8:00 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs
[WP-N-RR13]
2018-2019
MMHA
PeeWee LL
7:00 PM
vs. Goderich Sailors
[LPP-MS19]
2018-2019
MMHA
Atom Girls C
6:00 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[NGO3]
2018-2019
MMHA
Bantam Girls C
7:00 PM
vs. Lucknow Sepoys
[BGO3]
2018-2019
MMHA
Novice Rep
6:50 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones
[WNT-PB2]
2018-2019
MMHA
Bantam Rep
7:50 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks
[O-BB-Q3-4]
2018-2019
MMHA
Atom Girls C
3:45 PM
vs. Huron Heat
[NGO2]
2018-2019
MMHA
Novice Girls C
4:45 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
[NOVRRC-05]
2018-2019
MMHA
Novice LL 1
5:45 PM
vs. Seaforth Stars
[LPN-MS05]
2018-2019
MMHA
Bantam LL
7:15 PM
vs. Huron-Bruce Blizzard
[LPB-MS15]
2425262728Mar 01Mar 02
2018-2019
MMHA
Atom LL
4:40 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs
[LPA-MW11]
2018-2019
MMHA
PeeWee Girls C
6:00 PM
vs. Huron Heat
[PGCO1]
2018-2019
MMHA
PeeWee AE
7:00 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones
[WP-N-RR15]
2018-2019
MMHA
Atom Girls C
7:00 PM
vs. Stratford Aces
[NGO1]
2018-2019
MMHA
Midget Girls B
8:00 PM
vs. Stratford Aces
[MGO2]
2018-2019
MMHA
Atom LL
6:50 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs
[LPA-MW10]
2018-2019
MMHA
Novice Girls C
3:45 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[NGO1]
2018-2019
MMHA
Bantam Girls C
4:45 PM
vs. Woodstock Wildcats
[BANRRC-2]
2018-2019
MMHA
PeeWee Girls C
5:45 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[PGCO4]
2018-2019
MMHA
Peewee Girls B
6:45 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
[PGBX4]
2018-2019
MMHA
Bantam Rep
7:45 PM
vs. Penetang Flames
[O-BB-S2-1]
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
2018-2019
MMHA
PeeWee Girls C
12:00 PM
vs. Stratford Aces
[PGCO2]
2018-2019
MMHA
Novice Rep
4:40 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm
[WNT-CHS4]
2018-2019
MMHA
PeeWee LL
6:00 PM
vs. Goderich Sailors
[LPP-MS18]
2018-2019
MMHA
Bantam Rep
7:15 PM
vs. Penetang Flames
[O-BB-S2-2]
2018-2019
MMHA
Midget LL
8:30 PM
vs. Mt. Forest Rams
[LPM-MS05]
2018-2019
MMHA
Midget LL
9:15 PM
vs. Mt. Forest Rams
[LPM-MS06]
2018-2019
MMHA
PeeWee LL
7:00 PM
vs. Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
[LPP-MS17]
2018-2019
MMHA
Novice Girls C
6:00 PM
vs. Stratford Aces
[NGO2]
2018-2019
MMHA
Atom Girls C
7:00 PM
vs. Upper Maitland Mustangs
[NGO4]
2018-2019
MMHA
PeeWee Girls C
8:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Lightning
[PWRRA-06]
2018-2019
MMHA
Atom AE
6:50 PM
vs. Wingham Ironmen
[WA-N-A06]
2018-2019
MMHA
PeeWee AE
8:00 PM
vs. Huron-Bruce Blizzard
[WP-N-RR14]
2018-2019
MMHA
Midget AE
9:15 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons
[WM-L-B08]
Printed from stratfordrefs.com on Friday, May 24, 2019 at 9:42 AM