Mitchell & District Arena, Venues (Stratford Referees Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevJanuary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Dec 23Dec 24Dec 25Dec 26Dec 27Dec 28Dec 29
MMHA
Atom AE
4:40 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones
[AR-4-30]
MMHA
Atom LL
5:50 PM
vs. Seaforth Stars
[LLA-W-72]
MMHA
Atom Rep
6:50 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs
[AR-1-34]
MMHA
PeeWee Girls C
8:30 PM
vs. Twin Centre Hericanes
[PGCX5]
MMHA
Atom Rep
6:50 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[ARX3]
MMHA
PeeWee LL
8:00 PM
vs. Mt. Forest Rams
[LLP-SB-31]
MMHA
Peewee Girls B
4:45 PM
vs. B.A.D. Blazers
[PG10]
MMHA
PeeWee AE
5:45 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones
[PR-4-37]
Dec 30Dec 310102030405
MMHA
Atom AE
4:40 PM
vs. Wingham Ironmen
[AR-4-31]
MMHA
Midget AE
8:45 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons
[MR-C-54]
MMHA
Novice LL 1
6:00 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones
[LLN-CS-49]
MMHA
Novice Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks
[NR-M-48]
MMHA
Bantam Girls C
8:30 PM
vs. Huron Heat
[BND1RS29]
MMHA
PeeWee AE
6:50 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[PAX6]
06070809101112
MMHA
PeeWee Rep
5:40 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
[PRX4]
MMHA
Bantam LL
7:00 PM
vs. Central Perth Predators
[LLB-S-083]
MMHA
Novice LL 1
6:00 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs
[LLN-CS-50]
MMHA
Novice Rep
7:00 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs
[NR-M-41]
MMHA
PeeWee AE
7:50 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones
[O-P-AE3-PA2]
MMHA
Bantam Rep
9:15 PM
vs. Huron-Bruce Blizzard
[WB-C-A08]
MMHA
Novice Girls C
5:45 PM
vs. Mooretown Lady Flags
[NVD2RS16]
13141516171819
MMHA
Atom Rep
4:40 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks
[O-AT-B-PB2]
MMHA
Atom AE
5:50 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks
[O-AT-AE3-PB2]
MMHA
Midget LL
7:00 PM
vs. Goderich Sailors
[MLX2]
MMHA
Bantam LL
7:00 PM
vs. Zurich Thunder
[LLB-S-089]
MMHA
Novice LL 1
6:00 PM
vs. MMHA - Novice LL 2
[LLN-CS-54]
MMHA
Bantam Girls C
7:00 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[BND1RS33]
MMHA
Atom Girls C
6:50 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[ATD2RS27]
MMHA
PeeWee Girls C
7:50 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[PWD1RS12]
MMHA
Bantam Rep
8:45 PM
vs. South Bruce Blades
[WB-C-A09]
MMHA
Atom LL
6:45 PM
vs. Wingham Ironmen
[LLA-W-65]
20212223242526
MMHA
PeeWee AE
5:50 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones
[O-P-AE3-PA4]
MMHA
Midget LL
7:00 PM
vs. Seaforth Stars
[LLM-S-072]
MMHA
Midget Rep
8:45 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks
[O-M-B-PA2]
MMHA
Bantam LL
7:00 PM
vs. Mt. Forest Rams
[LLB-S-090]
MMHA
Novice LL 2
6:00 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones
[LLN-CS-60]
MMHA
Novice Rep
7:00 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs
[NR-M-46]
MMHA
Atom Girls C
6:50 PM
vs. Sarnia Lady Sting
[ATD2RS26]
MMHA
PeeWee Rep
7:50 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones
[O-P-B-PB2]
MMHA
Atom Girls C
4:45 PM
vs. Brantford Ice Cats
[ATD2RS28]
MMHA
PeeWee AE
7:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm
[O-P-AE3-PB1]
MMHA
PeeWee Rep
8:15 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones
[O-P-B-PB4]
2728293031Feb 01Feb 02
MMHA
Atom Rep
4:40 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks
[O-AT-B-PB4]
MMHA
Atom AE
5:50 PM
vs. Seaforth Stars
[WA-N-A05]
MMHA
Midget Rep
7:15 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks
[O-M-B-PA4]
MMHA
Atom Rep
6:50 PM
vs. Wingham Ironmen
[WA-C-A06]
MMHA
PeeWee Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones
[O-P-B-PB6]
MMHA
Midget AE
9:15 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs
[O-B-AE35-PD2]
MMHA
Atom Girls C
4:45 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens
[ATD2RS24]
MMHA
PeeWee Girls C
5:45 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[PWD1RS13]
Feb 03Feb 04Feb 05Feb 06Feb 07Feb 08Feb 09
MMHA
Novice LL 1
12:00 PM
vs. Seaforth Stars
[LLN-CS-55]
MMHA
Atom Rep
4:40 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm
[O-AB-Q3-1]
MMHA
PeeWee AE
5:50 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm
[O-P-AE3-PB3]
MMHA
Bantam Rep
7:15 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm
[O-BA-B-PC1]
MMHA
Midget AE
9:00 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs
[O-B-AE35-PD4]
MMHA
Midget Rep
9:15 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones
[O-MB-Q3-1]
MMHA
PeeWee Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Goderich Sailors
[WP-C-S11]
MMHA
Novice LL 1
6:00 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones
[NLL1P1]
MMHA
Novice LL 2
7:00 PM
vs. Seaforth Stars
[LPN-MS11]
MMHA
Bantam Rep
7:40 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons
[WB-C-A07]
MMHA
Peewee Girls B
3:45 PM
vs. Lakeshore Lightning
[PGBP1]
MMHA
PeeWee Rep
4:45 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm
[O-PB-Q3-1]
MMHA
Novice LL 2
6:00 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones
[LPN-MS12]
MMHA
Bantam Girls C
7:00 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[BGO1]
Printed from stratfordrefs.com on Tuesday, February 19, 2019 at 3:52 AM