Mitchell & District Arena, Venues (Stratford Referees Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevOctober, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 23Sep 24Sep 25Sep 26Sep 27Sep 28Sep 29
MMHA
Novice Girls C
3:30 PM
vs. Stratford Aces
[NGCX1]
MMHA
Bantam Rep
6:30 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
[BR3]
MMHA
Novice Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones
[NR1]
MMHA
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
[ARX2]
MMHA
Atom Girls B
6:45 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[AGX1]
MMHA
PeeWee Rep
7:45 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[PRX2]
MMHA
Midget Rep
9:00 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[MRX1]
Sep 30010203040506
MMHA
Novice Girls C
5:30 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[NGCX2]
MMHA
Novice Rep
6:30 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[NR3]
MMHA
Atom Rep
7:30 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[ARX3]
MMHA
Bantam LL
9:30 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs
[BLX1]
MMHA
Midget AE
9:15 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones
[MAX1]
MMHA
PeeWee LL
7:00 PM
vs. Wingham Ironmen
[PLX1]
MMHA
Bantam Rep
6:30 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
[BR5]
MMHA
PeeWee Girls C
5:00 PM
vs. Stratford Aces
[PW-OS-NE-51]
MMHA
PeeWee AE
6:00 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[PAX1]
MMHA
Atom AE
7:10 PM
vs. Wingham Ironmen
[AEX3]
MMHA
Atom AE
6:50 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones
[AEX1]
MMHA
Atom Girls C
4:45 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[ATOM-OS-NE-09]
MMHA
Bantam Rep
9:30 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones
[BR-A-33]
07080910111213
MMHA
Atom AE
10:00 AM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
[AEX2]
MMHA
Bantam LL
7:00 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[BLX2]
MMHA
Novice LL 2
6:00 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
[NL2X1]
MMHA
Bantam Girls C
7:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[BAN-OS-NW-11]
MMHA
Atom Girls C
7:30 PM
vs. Stratford Aces
[ATOM-OS-NE-07]
MMHA
Atom AE
6:50 PM
vs. Wingham Ironmen
[AR-4-25]
MMHA
PeeWee Rep
8:00 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs
[PR-1-38]
MMHA
Bantam Rep
9:15 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs
[BR-A-34]
MMHA
Atom Girls C
4:45 PM
vs. West Oxford Inferno
[ATOM-OS-NE-08]
MMHA
Novice Girls C
5:45 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[NOV-OS-NW-08]
14151617181920
MMHA
Atom Rep
4:40 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
[AR-1-35]
MMHA
Atom LL
5:50 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones
[ALX2]
MMHA
Midget LL
9:15 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones
[MLX1]
MMHA
Bantam LL
7:00 PM
vs. Arthur Vipers
[LLB-S-086]
MMHA
Bantam Girls C
7:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[BAN-OS-NW-12]
21222324252627
MMHA
Midget LL
9:00 PM
vs. Arthur Vipers
[LLM-S-079]
MMHA
Midget Rep
7:00 PM
vs. South Bruce Blades
[MR-A-49]
MMHA
PeeWee Girls C
6:00 PM
vs. Huron Heat
[PW-OS-NE-07]
MMHA
Novice Girls C
6:00 PM
vs. Wilmot Wolverines
[NOV-OS-NW-07]
MMHA
Atom Rep
6:55 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs
[AR-1-34]
MMHA
Bantam LL
8:05 PM
vs. Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
[LLB-S-084]
MMHA
Atom AE
6:50 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks
[AR-4-27]
MMHA
PeeWee LL
8:00 PM
vs. Drayton Defenders
[LLP-SB-34]
MMHA
Bantam Rep
9:15 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs
[BR-A-36]
MMHA
Novice LL 1
5:45 PM
vs. Zurich Thunder
[LLN-CS-56]
MMHA
PeeWee Girls C
6:45 PM
vs. St. Thomas Panthers
[PW-OS-NE-09]
28293031Nov 01Nov 02Nov 03
MMHA
Atom Rep
4:40 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons
[AR-1-37]
MMHA
Midget LL
9:15 PM
vs. Mt. Forest Rams
[LLM-S-074]
MMHA
PeeWee AE
7:00 PM
vs. Huron-Bruce Blizzard
[PR-4-36]
MMHA
Atom LL
7:00 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs
[LLA-W-68]
MMHA
Atom AE
6:50 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones
[AR-4-26]
MMHA
Bantam Rep
9:15 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm
[BR-A-39]
MMHA
Atom Girls C
4:45 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
[AC1103]
MMHA
Novice Girls C
5:45 PM
vs. Sarnia Lady Sting
[NOV-OS-NW-09]
Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09Nov 10
MMHA
Peewee Girls B
4:40 PM
vs. Lakeshore Lightning
[PG6]
MMHA
Atom LL
5:50 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks
[LLA-W-66]
MMHA
Midget AE
7:00 PM
vs. Drayton Defenders
[MR-C-50]
MMHA
Midget Rep
8:45 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks
[MR-A-56]
MMHA
Midget LL
9:15 PM
vs. Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
[LLM-S-076]
MMHA
Bantam LL
7:00 PM
vs. South Bruce Blades
[LLB-S-088]
MMHA
Novice Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones
[NR-M-42]
MMHA
Midget Girls B
8:00 PM
vs. Woodstock Wildcats
[MG2]
Printed from stratfordrefs.com on Monday, October 15, 2018 at 6:15 PM