Mitchell & District Arena, Venues (Stratford Referees Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26
MMHA
PeeWee LL
6:45 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks
[LPS75]
MMHA
PeeWee Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
[PA27]
MMHA
Midget Rep
9:00 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs
[MA36]
MMHA
Bantam LL
7:00 PM
vs. Central Perth Predators
[LBS87]
MMHA
PeeWee AE
7:00 PM
vs. Huron-Bruce Blizzard
[PD45]
MMHA
Bantam Girls C
8:15 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[BGX5]
MMHA
Atom LL
6:50 PM
vs. Goderich Sailors
[LAW87]
Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 310102
MMHA
Peewee Girls B
3:40 PM
vs. Sarnia Lady Sting
[PG2]
MMHA
Bantam Girls C
4:40 PM
vs. Lambton Attack
[BAN-OS-11]
MMHA
Midget Girls C
6:40 PM
vs. Lambton Attack
[MID-OS-15]
MMHA
Bantam LL
7:00 PM
vs. Goderich Sailors
[LBS85]
MMHA
Peewee Girls B
7:00 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
[PG3]
MMHA
Atom LL
6:50 PM
vs. Wingham Ironmen
[LAW83]
MMHA
PeeWee AE
7:50 PM
vs. Drayton Defenders
[PD42]
MMHA
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks
[BA48]
MMHA
Minor Novice Black
4:40 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[MNBN2]
MMHA
Novice Girls C
5:40 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[NOV-OSHL-10]
03040506070809
MMHA
Bantam Girls C
4:40 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[BGTX6]
MMHA
Atom AE
5:40 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones
[AD42]
MMHA
Midget LL
7:40 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[MLX4]
MMHA
Midget Rep
9:00 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons
[MA37]
MMHA
Bantam LL
7:00 PM
vs. Wingham Ironmen
[LBS83]
MMHA
Atom LL
7:00 PM
vs. Seaforth Stars
[LAW84]
10111213141516
MMHA
Atom AE
5:40 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm
[AD41]
MMHA
Midget Girls C
7:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Lady Sting
[MIDD1-39]
MMHA
Bantam Girls C
8:00 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[BAND1-24]
MMHA
Atom AE
6:50 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones
[AD45]
MMHA
Minor Novice Black
4:45 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs
[MNBN16]
MMHA
Minor Novice Gold
4:45 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs
[MNGN16]
MMHA
Novice Rep
5:40 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones
[NX54]
MMHA
Bantam LL
8:00 PM
vs. Wingham Ironmen
[BLX4]
17181920212223
MMHA
Midget AE
8:40 PM
vs. Drayton Defenders
[MC39]
MMHA
Midget LL
9:00 PM
vs. South Bruce Blades
[LMS7]
MMHA
Midget Girls C
7:00 PM
vs. B.A.D. Blazers
[MIDD1-41]
MMHA
Atom Rep
6:15 PM
vs. Seaforth Stars
[ARX2]
MMHA
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones
[BA49]
24252627282930
MMHA
Midget LL
9:00 PM
vs. Huron-Bruce Blizzard
[LMS91]
MMHA
Atom AE
5:00 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs
[AD43]
MMHA
Bantam Girls C
8:00 PM
vs. Huron Heat
[BAND1-27]
MMHA
Atom AE
6:50 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks
[AD47]
Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07
MMHA
Novice Rep
4:40 PM
vs. Central Perth Predators
[NX75]
MMHA
Novice Girls C
4:40 PM
vs. Mooretown Lady Flags
[NOVDI-17]
MMHA
Atom Rep
5:40 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs
[AA34]
MMHA
Bantam Rep
6:40 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
[BA51]
MMHA
Midget AE
8:15 PM
vs. Drayton Defenders
[MC37]
MMHA
Midget LL
9:00 PM
vs. Minto Mad Dogs
[LMS85]
MMHA
Midget Girls C
7:00 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
[MIDD1-37]
MMHA
Bantam Girls C
8:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[BAND1-26]
MMHA
Bantam LL
9:00 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs
[LBS90]
MMHA
Minor Novice Gold
4:45 PM
vs. Seaforth Stars
[MNGD7]
MMHA
Minor Novice Black
4:45 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[MNBD7]
MMHA
Novice Rep
5:40 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones
[NX82]
Printed from stratfordrefs.com on Saturday, November 16, 2019 at 7:45 PM