Mitchell & District Arena, Venues (Stratford Referees Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26Jan 27
MMHA
Atom LL
12:00 PM
vs. Seaforth Stars
[LLA-W-105]
MMHA
PeeWee Girls C
5:40 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
[PD1-15]
MMHA
Atom AE
7:00 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones
[O-AT-AE3-PA4]
MMHA
Novice LL 2
6:30 PM
vs. Wallace Sabres
[NLLE1]
MMHA
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones
[O-B-B-PB2]
MMHA
PeeWee Girls HL
7:00 PM
vs. Bluewater Hawks
[PD2-40]
MMHA
Midget Rep
9:15 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks
[O-M-B-PA4]
MMHA
Novice LL 1
3:45 PM
vs. Zurich Thunder
[NLL10127]
MMHA
Novice Girls C
4:45 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[ND1-08]
MMHA
Bantam Girls B
5:45 PM
vs. Guelph Jr. Gryphons
[BGEX5]
Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31010203
MMHA
PeeWee LL
4:10 PM
vs. Central Perth Royals
[LLP-S-107]
MMHA
PeeWee Girls C
5:20 PM
vs. Mooretown Lady Flags
[PD1-17]
MMHA
PeeWee Girls HL
6:20 PM
vs. Woodstock Wildcats
[PD2-36]
MMHA
PeeWee Rep
7:30 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones
[O-P-B-PA4]
MMHA
Atom Rep
6:30 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones
[O-AT-B-PB4]
MMHA
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones
[O-B-B-PB4]
MMHA
PeeWee Girls HL
7:00 PM
vs. Lambton Attack
[PD2-41]
MMHA
Bantam AE
8:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[O-BAE3-5-C0]
MMHA
PeeWee Girls HL
4:45 PM
vs. St. Thomas Panthers
[PD2-37]
MMHA
Novice Rep
5:45 PM
vs. Seaforth Stars
[NREX-6]
04050607080910
MMHA
Atom LL
12:00 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs
[LLA-W-28]
MMHA
Midget Girls B
9:15 PM
vs. Central Perth Royals
[MGLP1]
MMHA
PeeWee Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons
[W-P-CB11]
MMHA
Atom Girls B
7:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Lady Sting
[AGPO2]
MMHA
Bantam Girls B
8:00 PM
vs. Lucknow/Wingham 86ers
[BGPP1]
11121314151617
MMHA
Bantam AE
3:15 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
[O-BAE3-5-C07]
MMHA
Bantam Rep
6:45 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks
[O-B-B-Q3-2]
MMHA
Midget Girls B
8:15 PM
vs. Central Perth Royals
[MGLP3]
MMHA
PeeWee Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
[W-P-CB10]
MMHA
Atom Girls HL
7:00 PM
vs. Woodstock Wildcats
[AD3PL004]
MMHA
Midget Girls B
8:00 PM
vs. Central Perth Royals
[MGPP1]
MMHA
Midget Rep
9:00 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones
[O-M-B-Q3-2]
MMHA
Novice Rep
3:45 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons
[W-N-TA2]
MMHA
Midget Girls B
7:45 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks
[MGL2P]
18192021222324
MMHA
Novice LL 1
12:00 PM
vs. Zurich Thunder
[WL-N-MW06]
MMHA
Atom Rep
5:45 PM
vs. Drayton Defenders
[W-AT-G-B9]
MMHA
PeeWee Girls C
7:00 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[PGPP1]
MMHA
PeeWee AE
8:00 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks
[O-P-AE3-Q3-2]
MMHA
PeeWee AE
12:30 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks
[O-P-AE3-Q3-3]
MMHA
Novice LL 2
6:30 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs
[WL-N-MW07]
MMHA
Bantam Rep
7:30 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks
[O-B-B-Q3-4]
MMHA
Midget Rep
9:00 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones
[O-M-B-Q3-4]
MMHA
Bantam LL
7:00 PM
vs. Goderich Sailors
[BLL0220]
MMHA
Atom Girls B
6:30 PM
vs. Stratford Aces
[AGPP1]
MMHA
Midget LL
7:30 PM
vs. Mt. Forest Rams
[WL-M-MS11]
MMHA
Novice Girls C
6:50 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[NGPP1]
MMHA
Novice LL 1
3:45 PM
vs. MMHA - Novice LL 2
[WL-N-MW14]
MMHA
PeeWee AE
6:45 PM
vs. Collingwood Blackhawks
[O-P-AE3-Q3-5]
MMHA
Bantam AE
8:15 PM
vs. Seaforth Stars
[W-B-G-B4]
25262728Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03
MMHA
Atom AE
9:30 AM
vs. Hanover Falcons
[W-AT-N-B7]
MMHA
Novice Girls C
5:10 PM
vs. Stratford Aces
[NGPP2]
MMHA
Bantam Rep
6:15 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks
[O-B-B-Q3-6]
MMHA
Midget Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones
[O-M-B-Q3-6]
MMHA
PeeWee Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks
[W-P-CB12]
MMHA
Atom LL
7:00 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons
[WL-A-SW08]
MMHA
PeeWee Girls C
8:00 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[PGPP2]
MMHA
Bantam Girls B
7:00 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[BGPP2]
MMHA
Midget Girls B
8:00 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[MGPP2]
MMHA
Midget LL
9:00 PM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
[WL-M-MS12]
MMHA
Atom LL
4:45 PM
vs. Wingham Ironmen
[WL-A-SW07]
MMHA
PeeWee Girls C
5:45 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
[PD2PL04]
Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09Mar 10
MMHA
PeeWee Girls HL
4:45 PM
vs. Huron Heat
[PD4PL10]
MMHA
Novice Girls C
5:45 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[NGPP3]
MMHA
Atom Girls B
6:45 PM
vs. Stratford Aces
[AGPP3]
MMHA
Atom LL
7:00 PM
vs. Central Perth Royals
[WL-A-SW05]
MMHA
Novice LL 2
6:50 PM
vs. MMHA - Novice LL 1
[WL-N-MW08]
MMHA
PeeWee Girls HL
7:50 PM
vs. Lambton Attack
[PD4PL11]
MMHA
Midget LL
8:50 PM
vs. Goderich Sailors
[WL-M-MS10]
MMHA
Atom Girls B
4:45 PM
vs. Stratford Aces
[AGPP5]
Printed from stratfordrefs.com on Sunday, February 18, 2018 at 10:42 PM