Rotary Complex (Molson), Venues (Stratford Referees Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30
HPMHA
'07 Major PeeWee (U13)
2:15 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
[PP64]
HPMHA
'05 Major Bantam (U15)
3:45 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
[PB63]
SOTHHL
AGJ Custom Jewelery
6:45 PM
vs. SOTHHL - Stars
[31]
SOTHHL
Turnips
7:55 PM
vs. SOTHHL - Boar's Head
[33]
SOTHHL
Queens Inn
9:05 PM
vs. SOTHHL - Abtron Autobots
[35]
SGMHA
Atom C
5:15 PM
vs. Huron Heat
[ATOD2-48]
SGMHA
Sit Pretty Custom Grooming Novice White
11:45 AM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
[NOVD2-19]
SGMHA
Humphrey Fleet Service Atom A
12:45 PM
vs. Saugeen Maitland Lightning
[aa7]
SGMHA
Cooper Standard Bantam A
2:45 PM
vs. Woolwich Wild
[ba7]
SMHA
Atom Rep
4:15 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr. Stars
[BA56]
SMHA
PeeWee MD
5:30 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies
[ECP90]
SMHA
Minor Peewee MD
6:45 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
[ECMP82]
SGMHA
Senior B
8:15 PM
vs. Wilmot Wolverines
[srb9]
01020304050607
HPMHA
'05 Major Bantam (U15)
2:15 PM
vs. Chatham-Kent Cyclones
[PB54]
SOTHHL
CrossFit
6:45 PM
vs. SOTHHL - Sun Life
[36]
SOTHHL
Boar's Head
7:55 PM
vs. SOTHHL - Queens Inn
[38]
SOTHHL
Bentley's
9:05 PM
vs. SOTHHL - AGJ Custom Jewelery
[40]
SMHA
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM
vs. GLHA Jr. Mustangs
[BB71]
SMHA
PeeWee MD
7:45 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
[ECP82]
SGMHA
Romeo Optometry Novice Red
11:45 AM
vs. B.A.D. Blazers
[NOVD3-16]
SGMHA
Romeo Optometry Novice Red
11:45 AM
vs. West Oxford Inferno
[NOVD3-17]
SGMHA
Senior C
12:45 PM
vs. Elma-Logan Wildcats
[src8]
SGMHA
Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee BB
2:15 PM
vs. Cambridge Roadrunners
[pbb7]
SGMHA
Sit Pretty Custom Grooming Novice White
3:15 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[NOVD2-17]
SMHA
Novice Tier 3
4:15 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr. Rangers
[CMN33]
SMHA
Atom Rep
5:15 PM
vs. Burlington Jr. Cougars
[BA51]
SGMHA
Senior B
8:15 PM
vs. Twin Centre Hericanes
[srb10]
08091011121314
HPMHA
'05 Major Bantam (U15)
2:15 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[PB49]
SMHA
Novice Tier 1
4:15 PM
vs. London Bandits
[WT1NH24]
SMHA
Novice Tier 2
5:15 PM
vs. North London Nationals
[WT2NH4]
SOTHHL
Queens Inn
6:45 PM
vs. SOTHHL - SSG Enterprises
[41]
SOTHHL
Turnips
7:55 PM
vs. SOTHHL - Stars
[43]
SOTHHL
Bentley's
9:05 PM
vs. SOTHHL - CrossFit
[45]
15161718192021
SGMHA
Downie Optimist Bantam BB
6:15 PM
vs. Huron Heat
[bbb7]
SGMHA
Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee BB
11:45 AM
vs. Huron Heat
[pbb8]
SGMHA
Humphrey Fleet Service Atom A
12:45 PM
vs. Huron Heat
[aa9]
HPMHA
'04 Minor Midget (U16)
2:15 PM
vs. Sun County Panthers
[PMM97]
SMHA
Minor Atom Rep
4:15 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies
[CMA66]
SMHA
PeeWee Rep
6:45 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
[CP62]
22232425262728
SMHA
Minor Atom Rep
12:45 PM
vs. Woodstock Jr. Navy Vets
[CMA69]
HPMHA
'08 Minor PeeWee (U12)
2:15 PM
vs. Sun County Panthers
[PMP50]
HPMHA
'04 Minor Midget (U16)
3:45 PM
vs. Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs
[PMM84]
SOTHHL
Boston Pizza Truckers
6:45 PM
vs. SOTHHL - Stars
[51]
SOTHHL
Queens Inn
7:55 PM
vs. SOTHHL - AGJ Custom Jewelery
[53]
SOTHHL
Sun Life
9:05 PM
vs. SOTHHL - SSG Enterprises
[55]
SGMHA
Romeo Optometry Novice Red
11:45 AM
vs. St. Thomas Panthers
[NOVD3-15]
SGMHA
Abtron Electric Peewee C
1:45 PM
vs. Lambton Attack
[PWD1-27]
293031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04
SGMHA
Perth Auto Dismantlers Midget A
2:15 PM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers
[ma8]
SGMHA
Abtron Electric Peewee C
3:45 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[PWD1-30]
SGMHA
Romeo Optometry Novice Red
11:45 AM
vs. Huron Heat
[NOVD3-14]
SGMHA
Romeo Optometry Novice Red
11:45 AM
vs. Huron Heat
[NOVD3-83]
SGMHA
Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee BB
1:45 PM
vs. Grand River Mustangs
[pbb9]
SGMHA
Cooper Standard Bantam A
2:45 PM
vs. Saugeen Maitland Lightning
[ba10]
SMHA
PeeWee Rep
6:45 PM
vs. Sarnia Sting
[CP60]
SGMHA
Senior B
8:15 PM
vs. Lucknow Sepoys
[srb13]
Jan 05Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11
SMHA
Minor Atom Rep
12:45 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
[CMA64]
HPMHA
'09 Major Atom (U11)
2:15 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
[PA64]
HPMHA
'05 Major Bantam (U15)
3:45 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
[PB60]
SOTHHL
Bentley's
6:45 PM
vs. SOTHHL - Turnips
[56]
SOTHHL
CrossFit
7:55 PM
vs. SOTHHL - SSG Enterprises
[58]
SOTHHL
Sun Life
9:05 PM
vs. SOTHHL - Stars
[60]
SGMHA
Atom C
6:15 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[ATOD2-47]
SMHA
Minor Peewee Rep
6:45 PM
vs. Woodstock Jr. Navy Vets
[BMP43]
SGMHA
Sommers Generator Systems Peewee AA
12:45 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens
[paa9]
SGMHA
Senior C
2:15 PM
vs. Elma-Logan Wildcats
[src12]
SMHA
Novice Tier 3
4:15 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr. Rangers
[CMN38]
SMHA
Atom Rep
5:15 PM
vs. Burlington Jr. Cougars
[BA52]
SGMHA
Senior B
8:15 PM
vs. Seaforth Stars
[srb14]
Printed from stratfordrefs.com on Thursday, July 9, 2020 at 11:38 PM