Rotary Complex (Molson), Venues (Stratford Referees Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26Jan 27
SMHA
Minor Atom Rep
12:45 PM
vs. Sarnia Jr. Sting
[CMA38]
SOTHHL
Boar's Head
6:45 PM
vs. SOTHHL - Abtron Autobots
[79]
SOTHHL
Molly Blooms
7:55 PM
vs. SOTHHL - SSG Enterprises
[81]
SOTHHL
Crabby Joe's
9:05 PM
vs. SOTHHL - Bentley's
[83]
SMHA
Tier II Novice
6:45 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr. Rangers
[ECNT2P38]
SMHA
Minor Midget Rep
7:15 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
[BMM54]
SGMHA
Kinsmen Club Novice C
11:45 AM
vs. B.A.D. Blazers
[ND3-29]
SGMHA
Dunny's Source for Sports Peewee A
12:45 PM
vs. Bluewater Hawks
[papl127]
HPMHA
Major Atom
1:45 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
[PA55]
SGMHA
Cooper Standard Bantam BB
3:15 PM
vs. Bluewater Hawks
[bbb127]
SMHA
Tier I Novice
4:15 PM
vs. London Bandits
[WNT1PO38]
SMHA
Minor Atom MD
5:15 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
[ECMAT2PO36]
SMHA
Minor Peewee Rep
6:45 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies
[BMP56]
SGMHA
Kinsmen Club Senior C
8:15 PM
vs. Central Perth Royals
[src14]
Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31010203
HPMHA
Minor Bantam
2:15 PM
vs. Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs
[PMB53]
HPMHA
Minor Midget
3:45 PM
vs. Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs
[PMM92]
SOTHHL
Bentley's
6:45 PM
vs. SOTHHL - Boar's Head
[85]
SOTHHL
Abtron Autobots
7:55 PM
vs. SOTHHL - Danny's Trucking
[87]
SMHA
Tier II Novice
6:45 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr. Rangers
[ECNT2P40]
SGMHA
Kinsmen Club Novice C
11:45 AM
vs. West Oxford Inferno
[ND3-30]
SMHA
Tier I Novice
4:15 PM
vs. North London Nationals
[WNT1PO32]
SMHA
Minor Atom MD
5:15 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies
[ECMAT2PO30]
SMHA
Minor Peewee Rep
6:45 PM
vs. GLHA Jr. Mustangs
[BMP53]
SGMHA
Kinsmen Club Senior C
8:15 PM
vs. Central Perth Royals
[src15]
04050607080910
HPMHA
Minor PeeWee
2:15 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
[PMP58]
HPMHA
Major Midget
3:45 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
[PM40]
SGMHA
Taylor Fluid Systems Atom B
7:15 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
[abpl25]
SMHA
Minor Peewee MD
6:45 PM
vs. Woodstock Jr. Navy Vets
[ECMPT2P21]
SMHA
Major Midget Rep
7:15 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
[SM125]
SGMHA
Perth Auto Dismantlers Novice B
6:15 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[nbpl29]
SGMHA
All Equip Repair & Service Peewee BB
11:45 AM
vs. Waterloo Ravens
[pbbpl210]
SGMHA
Downie Optimist Midget A
1:15 PM
vs. Cambridge Roadrunners
[mapl210]
SGMHA
Accumetal Bantam A
2:45 PM
vs. Oakville Hornets
[bapl210]
SMHA
Minor Atom MD
4:15 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
[ECMAT2PO32]
SMHA
Major Peewee Rep
5:15 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr. Rangers
[BP44]
SMHA
Minor Peewee Rep
6:45 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr. Stars
[BMP50]
SGMHA
Kinsmen Club Senior C
8:15 PM
vs. West Oxford Inferno
[src17]
11121314151617
SMHA
Minor Peewee Rep
12:45 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr. Rangers
[BMP51]
HPMHA
Major Midget
3:45 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
[D1]
SOTHHL
Queens Inn
6:45 PM
vs. SOTHHL - SSG Enterprises
[91]
SOTHHL
Crabby Joe's
7:55 PM
vs. SOTHHL - Boar's Head
[93]
SMHA
Tier II Novice
6:45 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
[ECNT2P39]
SGMHA
Egg Farmer of Ontario Senior B
11:45 AM
vs. Woolwich Wild
[srb217]
SMHA
Tier I Novice
4:15 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros
[WNT1PO35]
SMHA
Minor Atom MD
5:15 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
[ECMAT2PO31]
SMHA
Minor Peewee Rep
6:45 PM
vs. Woodstock Jr. Navy Vets
[J1]
SGMHA
Kinsmen Club Senior C
8:15 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[srcpd2]
18192021222324
SMHA
Minor Atom Rep
12:45 PM
vs. Sarnia Jr. Sting
[B2]
HPMHA
Minor Midget
2:15 PM
vs. Lambton Jr. Sting
[O2]
SOTHHL
Boar's Head
6:45 PM
vs. SOTHHL - Danny's Trucking
[97]
SOTHHL
Bentley's
7:55 PM
vs. SOTHHL - Sun Life
[99]
SOTHHL
Abtron Autobots
9:05 PM
vs. SOTHHL - Molly Blooms
[101]
SMHA
Tier II Novice
6:45 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr. Rangers
[ECNT2P42]
SGMHA
Dunny's Source for Sports Peewee A
6:15 PM
vs. London Devilettes
[papl222]
SGMHA
Kinsmen Club Novice C
6:15 PM
vs. West Oxford Inferno
[ND4PL004]
SGMHA
Accumetal Bantam A
11:45 AM
vs. Saugeen Maitland Lightning
[bapd3]
SGMHA
Cooper Standard Bantam BB
1:45 PM
vs. Huron Heat
[bbbpd2]
SMHA
Tier I Novice
4:15 PM
vs. London Bandits
[WNT1PO33]
SMHA
Minor Atom MD
5:15 PM
vs. St. Catharines Hurricanes
[ECMAT2PO34]
SMHA
Minor Peewee Rep
6:45 PM
vs. Woodstock Jr. Navy Vets
[J3]
SGMHA
Kinsmen Club Senior C
8:15 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
[srpl224]
25262728Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03
SMHA
Minor Atom Rep
12:45 PM
vs. Sarnia Jr. Sting
[B4]
HPMHA
Minor Bantam
2:15 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
[D5]
HPMHA
Major Midget
3:45 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
[E4]
SOTHHL
Crabby Joe's
6:45 PM
vs. SOTHHL - Danny's Trucking
[103]
SOTHHL
Turnips
7:55 PM
vs. SOTHHL - Abtron Autobots
[107]
SMHA
Minor Peewee MD
6:45 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr. Rangers
[ECMPT2P43]
SMHA
Minor Peewee Rep
8:15 PM
vs. Woodstock Jr. Navy Vets
[J5]
SMHA
Major Peewee Rep
8:15 PM
vs. GLHA Jr. Mustangs
[O6]
SGMHA
Perth Auto Dismantlers Novice B
11:45 AM
vs. Huron Heat
[nbpd3]
SGMHA
Kinsmen Club Novice C
12:45 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
[ncpd3]
SGMHA
Taylor Fluid Systems Atom B
1:45 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
[abpd2]
SMHA
Tier I Novice
4:15 PM
vs. North London Nationals
[WNT1PO34]
SMHA
Minor Atom MD
5:15 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies
[ECMAT2PO37]
Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09Mar 10
SMHA
Minor Atom Rep
12:45 PM
vs. Sarnia Jr. Sting
[B6]
HPMHA
Major Midget
3:45 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
[E6]
SOTHHL
Danny's Trucking
6:45 PM
vs. SOTHHL - Sun Life
[109]
SOTHHL
Boar's Head
7:55 PM
vs. SOTHHL - Molly Blooms
[111]
SOTHHL
Bentley's
9:05 PM
vs. SOTHHL - Turnips
[113]
SMHA
Tier II Novice
6:45 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr. Rangers
[ECNT2P43]
SMHA
Minor Atom Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Jr. Sting
[B8]
SGMHA
Taylor Fluid Systems Atom B
6:15 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
[abpd4]
Printed from stratfordrefs.com on Sunday, February 18, 2018 at 10:45 PM