Rotary Complex (RBC), Venues (Stratford Referees Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 20Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26
2018-2019
SOTHHL
Turnips
7:00 PM
vs. SOTHHL - Crabby Joe's
[62]
2018-2019
SOTHHL
Queens Inn
8:10 PM
vs. SOTHHL - Molly Blooms
[64]
2018-2019
SGMHA
Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee C
7:00 PM
vs. Lambton Attack
[PWD1RS42]
2018-2019
HPMHA
'03 Minor Midget
7:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
[PMM75]
2018-2019
HPMHA
Major Midget
9:00 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[PM46]
2018-2019
HPMHA
Major Midget
12:00 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[PM201]
2018-2019
SMHA
Major Atom Rep
2:30 PM
vs. Sarnia Jr. Sting
[CA40]
2018-2019
SMHA
Minor Midget Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Woodstock Jr. Navy Vets
[SMM121]
2018-2019
SMHA
Major Midget Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Woodstock Jr. Navy Vets
[SM138]
Jan 27Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 310102
2018-2019
SGMHA
Sommers Generator Systems Peewee A
9:30 AM
vs. St. Thomas Panthers
[pa11]
2018-2019
SGMHA
Rod Smith Financial Novice B
10:30 AM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[nb11]
2018-2019
SGMHA
Perth Auto Dismantlers Atom A
11:30 AM
vs. Woolwich Wild
[aa11]
2018-2019
SGMHA
All Equip Repair & Service Midget B
12:30 PM
vs. Woodstock Wildcats
[mb11]
2018-2019
SGMHA
Downie Optimist Midget A
1:30 PM
vs. Saugeen Maitland Lightning
[ma11]
2018-2019
SGMHA
Dunny's Source for Sports Atom C
3:00 PM
vs. West Oxford Inferno
[ATD1RS38]
2018-2019
SGMHA
Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee C
4:30 PM
vs. St. Thomas Panthers
[PWD1RS39]
2018-2019
SOTHHL
Sun Life
7:00 PM
vs. SOTHHL - Stars
[67]
2018-2019
SOTHHL
Turnips
8:10 PM
vs. SOTHHL - Queens Inn
[69]
2018-2019
SMHA
Minor Peewee Rep
5:30 PM
vs. London Jr. Knights
[CMP45]
2018-2019
HPMHA
Major Midget
8:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
[PM37]
2018-2019
HPMHA
Major Midget
12:00 PM
vs. Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs
[PM51]
2018-2019
SMHA
Major Atom Rep
2:30 PM
vs. London Jr. Knights
[CA36]
2018-2019
SMHA
Minor Midget Rep
6:00 PM
vs. London Jr. Knights
[SMM126]
2018-2019
SMHA
Major Midget Rep
8:00 PM
vs. London Jr. Knights
[SM136]
03040506070809
2018-2019
SGMHA
Dunny's Source for Sports Atom C
9:30 AM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
[acpd1]
2018-2019
SGMHA
Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee C
3:30 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
[pcpd5]
2018-2019
SMHA
Minor Peewee Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
[CMP50]
2018-2019
HPMHA
'04 Major Bantam
7:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
[H1]
2018-2019
HPMHA
'03 Minor Midget
9:00 PM
vs. Sun County Panthers
[K1]
2018-2019
HPMHA
Major Midget
12:00 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
[D2]
2018-2019
SMHA
Major Atom Rep
2:30 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
[CA38]
2018-2019
SMHA
Minor Midget Rep
6:00 PM
vs. London Jr. Knights
[SMM125]
2018-2019
SMHA
Major Bantam Rep
8:00 PM
vs. GLHA Jr. Mustangs
[BB49]
10111213141516
2018-2019
SGMHA
Sommers Generator Systems Peewee A
9:30 AM
vs. Wilmot Wolverines
[paex210]
2018-2019
SGMHA
Egg Farmers of Ontario Bantam BB
11:30 AM
vs. Windsor Wildcats
[bbbpl2]
2018-2019
SGMHA
All Equip Repair & Service Midget B
12:30 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks
[mbpl2]
2018-2019
SGMHA
Downie Optimist Midget A
1:30 PM
vs. Saugeen Maitland Lightning
[mapl2]
2018-2019
SGMHA
Dunny's Source for Sports Atom C
3:00 PM
vs. Upper Maitland Mustangs
[acpd4]
2018-2019
SOTHHL
Stars
7:00 PM
vs. SOTHHL - Molly Blooms
[72]
2018-2019
SOTHHL
SSG Enterprises
8:10 PM
vs. SOTHHL - Turnips
[74]
2018-2019
SMHA
Minor Bantam Rep
8:30 PM
vs. Woodstock Jr. Navy Vets
[J2]
2018-2019
SGMHA
Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee C
7:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Lightning
[PWRRA-09]
2018-2019
HPMHA
'09 Minor Atom
8:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr. Rangers
[C1]
2018-2019
SGMHA
Dunny's Source for Sports Atom C
11:00 AM
vs. Lambton Attack
[ATOMRRA-07]
2018-2019
HPMHA
Major Midget
12:00 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
[D4]
2018-2019
SMHA
Major Atom Rep
2:30 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
[A2]
2018-2019
SGMHA
Sit Pretty Custom Grooming Novice C
4:00 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[ncpd2]
2018-2019
SGMHA
Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee C
5:00 PM
vs. Huron Heat
[pcpd7]
2018-2019
SMHA
Minor Midget Rep
6:00 PM
vs. London Jr. Knights
[D1]
17181920212223
2018-2019
SGMHA
Dunny's Source for Sports Atom C
9:30 AM
vs. Huron Heat
[acpd5]
2018-2019
SGMHA
Perth Auto Dismantlers Atom A
10:30 AM
vs. Woolwich Wild
[aapl3]
2018-2019
SGMHA
Turner Plumbing & Heating Peewee BB
11:30 AM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[pbbpd3]
2018-2019
SGMHA
Sit Pretty Custom Grooming Novice C
12:30 PM
vs. Lambton Attack
[NOVRRE-11]
2018-2019
SGMHA
Downie Optimist Midget A
3:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Maitland Lightning
[mapd1]
2018-2019
SOTHHL
Sun Life
7:00 PM
vs. SOTHHL - Abtron Autobots
[77]
2018-2019
SOTHHL
Boston Pizza Truckers
8:10 PM
vs. SOTHHL - Bentley's
[79]
2018-2019
SGMHA
Cooper Standard Bantam A
8:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Maitland Lightning
[bapd2]
2018-2019
SMHA
Minor Atom Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
[H3]
2018-2019
HPMHA
'08 Major Atom
7:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
[H3]
2018-2019
HPMHA
'06 Major PeeWee
8:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr. Rangers
[H3]
2018-2019
SMHA
Major Atom Rep
2:30 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
[A4]
2018-2019
SMHA
Minor Midget Rep
6:00 PM
vs. London Jr. Knights
[D3]
2425262728Mar 01Mar 02
2018-2019
SGMHA
Sommers Generator Systems Peewee A
9:30 AM
vs. Cambridge Roadrunners
[paex224]
2018-2019
SGMHA
Turner Plumbing & Heating Peewee BB
10:30 AM
vs. Huron Heat
[pbbpd4]
2018-2019
SGMHA
Perth Auto Dismantlers Atom A
11:30 AM
vs. Saugeen Maitland Lightning
[aapd2]
2018-2019
SGMHA
All Equip Repair & Service Midget B
12:30 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[mbpd2]
2018-2019
SGMHA
Senior C
3:00 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[scpd2]
2018-2019
SOTHHL
Stars
7:00 PM
vs. SOTHHL - Queens Inn
[82]
2018-2019
SOTHHL
SSG Enterprises
8:10 PM
vs. SOTHHL - Crabby Joe's
[84]
2018-2019
SGMHA
Cooper Standard Bantam A
8:00 PM
vs. London Devilettes
[bapl225]
2018-2019
SGMHA
Dunny's Source for Sports Atom C
6:00 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
[ATOMRRA-08]
2018-2019
SGMHA
Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee C
7:00 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
[PWRRA-08]
2018-2019
SMHA
Minor Peewee Rep
7:00 PM
vs. London Jr. Knights
[B5]
2018-2019
HPMHA
'09 Minor Atom
7:00 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[F1]
2018-2019
SGMHA
Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee C
4:00 PM
vs. Lambton Attack
[PWRRA-07]
2018-2019
SMHA
Minor Midget Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies
[K1]
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
2018-2019
SGMHA
Dunny's Source for Sports Atom C
9:30 AM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[acpd8]
2018-2019
SGMHA
Turner Plumbing & Heating Peewee BB
11:30 AM
vs. Walkerton Capitals
[pbbex33]
2018-2019
SGMHA
Senior C
1:00 PM
vs. Milverton Mayhem
[srcpd4pl3]
2018-2019
SGMHA
Sit Pretty Custom Grooming Novice C
2:30 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
[NOVRRE-12]
2018-2019
SGMHA
All Equip Repair & Service Midget B
3:30 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
[mbpd4]
2018-2019
SMHA
Tier 3 Novice
6:00 PM
vs. Woodstock Jr. Navy Vets
[CMN36]
2018-2019
SOTHHL
SSG Enterprises
7:00 PM
vs. SOTHHL - Stars
[87]
2018-2019
SOTHHL
Sun Life
8:10 PM
vs. SOTHHL - Boar's Head
[89]
2018-2019
HPMHA
'08 Major Atom
7:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
[Q1]
2018-2019
HPMHA
'07 Minor PeeWee
12:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
[L2]
2018-2019
SMHA
Minor Atom Rep
2:30 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies
[L3]
2018-2019
SMHA
Major Midget Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Woodstock Jr. Navy Vets
[K2]
Printed from stratfordrefs.com on Friday, May 24, 2019 at 9:11 AM