Rotary Complex (RBC), Venues (Stratford Referees Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevDecember, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30
SGMHA
Sit Pretty Custom Grooming Novice White
9:30 AM
vs. Bluewater Hawks
[NOVD2-20]
SGMHA
Rod Smith Financial Atom B
10:30 AM
vs. London Devilettes
[ab6]
SGMHA
Humphrey Fleet Service Atom A
11:30 AM
vs. Woolwich Wild
[aa6]
SGMHA
Abtron Electric Peewee C
12:30 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[PWD1-26]
SGMHA
Senior C
1:30 PM
vs. Milverton Mustangs
[src6]
SGMHA
Cooper Standard Bantam A
3:00 PM
vs. Wilmot Wolverines
[ba6]
SOTHHL
Sun Life
7:00 PM
vs. SOTHHL - Bentley's
[32]
SOTHHL
Boston Pizza Truckers
8:10 PM
vs. SOTHHL - CrossFit
[34]
SMHA
PeeWee MD
7:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr. Rangers
[ECP85]
HPMHA
'09 Major Atom (U11)
7:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr. Rangers
[PA61]
SRHLMNMA
Fenton Electric
8:00 AM
vs. SRHLMNMA - McKillop Mutual Insurance
[25]
SRHLMNMA
Ontario Home Health
9:00 AM
vs. SRHLMNMA - Pazzo Pizzeria
[26]
SRHLMNMA
Henry's Barbershop
10:00 AM
vs. SRHLMNMA - Teahen Construction
[27]
SRHLMNMA
Steed Transport
11:00 AM
vs. SRHLMNMA - Steve Smith Construction
[28]
SMHA
Minor Peewee Rep
2:30 PM
vs. Burlington Jr. Cougars
[BMP48]
SMHA
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM
vs. GLHA Jr. Mustangs
[BB70]
01020304050607
SOTHHL
Abtron Autobots
7:00 PM
vs. SOTHHL - Boston Pizza Truckers
[37]
SOTHHL
SSG Enterprises
8:10 PM
vs. SOTHHL - Turnips
[39]
SGMHA
Cooper Standard Bantam A
7:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Roadrunners
[ba8]
SRHLMNMA
Pazzo Pizzeria
8:00 AM
vs. SRHLMNMA - Steed Transport
[29]
SRHLMNMA
Steve Smith Construction
9:00 AM
vs. SRHLMNMA - Teahen Construction
[30]
SRHLMNMA
Fenton Electric
10:00 AM
vs. SRHLMNMA - Henry's Barbershop
[31]
SRHLMNMA
McKillop Mutual Insurance
11:00 AM
vs. SRHLMNMA - Ontario Home Health
[32]
HPMHA
Major Midget
12:00 PM
vs. London Jr. Knights
[PM43]
SMHA
Minor Peewee MD
2:30 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
[ECMP81]
SGMHA
Egg Farmers of Ontario Midget B
4:00 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks
[mb4]
SGMHA
Rod Smith Financial Atom B
5:00 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
[ab8]
08091011121314
SGMHA
Sit Pretty Custom Grooming Novice White
9:30 AM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[NOVD2-18]
SGMHA
Humphrey Fleet Service Atom A
11:30 AM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers
[aa8]
SGMHA
Senior C
12:30 PM
vs. Milverton Mayhem
[src4]
SGMHA
Egg Farmers of Ontario Midget B
2:00 PM
vs. TCDMHA Rebels
[mb5]
SGMHA
All Equip Repair & Service Midget BB
3:00 PM
vs. Bluewater Hawks
[mbb8]
SOTHHL
Boston Pizza Truckers
7:00 PM
vs. SOTHHL - Boar's Head
[42]
SOTHHL
Sun Life
8:10 PM
vs. SOTHHL - Abtron Autobots
[44]
SMHA
Novice Tier 1
7:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks
[WT1NH21]
15161718192021
SOTHHL
Stars
7:00 PM
vs. SOTHHL - Queens Inn
[47]
SOTHHL
AGJ Custom Jewelery
8:10 PM
vs. SOTHHL - Turnips
[49]
SGMHA
Perth Auto Dismantlers Midget A
7:30 PM
vs. North Halton Twisters
[ma6]
SMHA
PeeWee MD
7:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr. Rangers
[ECP81]
HPMHA
'09 Major Atom (U11)
7:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
[PA60]
SGMHA
Sommers Generator Systems Peewee AA
8:30 PM
vs. Bluewater Hawks
[paa7]
SRHLMNMA
Teahen Construction
8:00 AM
vs. SRHLMNMA - Steed Transport
[37]
SRHLMNMA
McKillop Mutual Insurance
9:00 AM
vs. SRHLMNMA - Steve Smith Construction
[38]
SRHLMNMA
Ontario Home Health
10:00 AM
vs. SRHLMNMA - Henry's Barbershop
[39]
SRHLMNMA
Pazzo Pizzeria
11:00 AM
vs. SRHLMNMA - Fenton Electric
[40]
SGMHA
Downie Optimist Bantam BB
12:00 PM
vs. Windsor Wildcats
[bbb1]
SMHA
Minor Peewee Rep
2:30 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies
[BMP46]
SGMHA
Atom C
4:00 PM
vs. Lambton Attack
[ATOD2-49]
SGMHA
Downie Optimist Bantam BB
5:00 PM
vs. Windsor Wildcats
[bbb5]
SMHA
Midget Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
[SM181]
22232425262728
SGMHA
Abtron Electric Peewee C
9:30 AM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[PWD1-29]
SGMHA
Downie Optimist Bantam BB
10:30 AM
vs. London Devilettes
[bbb6]
SGMHA
All Equip Repair & Service Midget BB
11:30 AM
vs. London Devilettes
[mbb9]
SGMHA
Perth Auto Dismantlers Midget A
1:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Maitland Lightning
[ma7]
SMHA
Novice Tier 1
2:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals
[WT1NH23]
SMHA
Novice Tier 2
3:30 PM
vs. North London Nationals
[WT2NH20]
SOTHHL
CrossFit
7:00 PM
vs. SOTHHL - Boar's Head
[52]
SOTHHL
Bentley's
8:10 PM
vs. SOTHHL - Abtron Autobots
[54]
SGMHA
Egg Farmers of Ontario Midget B
4:00 PM
vs. TCDMHA Rebels
[mb7]
293031Jan 01Jan 02Jan 03Jan 04
HPMHA
'06 Minor Bantam (U14)
7:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
[PMB55]
HPMHA
'05 Major Bantam (U15)
8:30 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
[PB58]
SRHLMNMA
Ontario Home Health
8:00 AM
vs. SRHLMNMA - Fenton Electric
[41]
SRHLMNMA
Steed Transport
9:00 AM
vs. SRHLMNMA - McKillop Mutual Insurance
[42]
SRHLMNMA
Henry's Barbershop
10:00 AM
vs. SRHLMNMA - Steve Smith Construction
[43]
SRHLMNMA
Teahen Construction
11:00 AM
vs. SRHLMNMA - Pazzo Pizzeria
[44]
HPMHA
Major Midget
12:00 PM
vs. London Jr. Knights
[PM48]
SGMHA
Egg Farmers of Ontario Midget B
4:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wild
[mb9]
Jan 05Jan 06Jan 07Jan 08Jan 09Jan 10Jan 11
SGMHA
Rod Smith Financial Atom B
10:30 AM
vs. Ilderton Jets
[ab9]
SGMHA
Cooper Standard Bantam A
1:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens
[ba11]
SOTHHL
Abtron Autobots
7:00 PM
vs. SOTHHL - Boar's Head
[57]
SOTHHL
Boston Pizza Truckers
8:10 PM
vs. SOTHHL - AGJ Custom Jewelery
[59]
HPMHA
'04 Minor Midget (U16)
6:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr. Rangers
[PMM94]
HPMHA
Major Midget
8:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
[PM49]
SRHLMNMA
McKillop Mutual Insurance
8:00 AM
vs. SRHLMNMA - Teahen Construction
[45]
SRHLMNMA
Pazzo Pizzeria
9:00 AM
vs. SRHLMNMA - Henry's Barbershop
[46]
SRHLMNMA
Ontario Home Health
10:00 AM
vs. SRHLMNMA - Steed Transport
[47]
SRHLMNMA
Fenton Electric
11:00 AM
vs. SRHLMNMA - Steve Smith Construction
[48]
HPMHA
Major Midget
12:00 PM
vs. Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs
[PM52]
SGMHA
Abtron Electric Peewee C
4:00 PM
vs. Lambton Attack
[PWD1-31]
SGMHA
Downie Optimist Bantam BB
5:00 PM
vs. Lambton Attack
[bbb8]
SMHA
Midget Rep
6:00 PM
vs. GLHA Jr. Mustangs
[SM177]
SMHA
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Burlington Jr. Cougars
[BB68]
Printed from stratfordrefs.com on Thursday, July 9, 2020 at 10:51 PM