Rotary Complex (RBC), Venues (Stratford Referees Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevFebruary, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Jan 21Jan 22Jan 23Jan 24Jan 25Jan 26Jan 27
SGMHA
Peewee 1 HL Pitts
10:30 AM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers
[PWC204]
SGMHA
Peewee 2 HL Thomas
11:30 AM
vs. Guelph Jr. Gryphons
[PWC205]
SGMHA
Kinsmen Club Novice C
12:30 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[ND3-31]
SGMHA
Sommers Generator Systems Atom A
1:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers
[aa22]
SGMHA
All Equip Repair & Service Peewee BB
4:00 PM
vs. Woodstock Wildcats
[pbb22]
SOTHHL
Sun Life
7:00 PM
vs. SOTHHL - Stars
[80]
SOTHHL
Turnips
8:10 PM
vs. SOTHHL - Queens Inn
[82]
HPMHA
Major Midget
8:00 PM
vs. Lambton Jr. Sting
[PM49]
HPMHA
Minor Midget
8:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
[PMM89]
HPMHA
Major Midget
12:00 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
[PM50]
SMHA
Major Peewee Rep
2:30 PM
vs. Sarnia Jr. Sting
[BP46]
SMHA
Tier III Novice
6:00 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros
[WNT3PO29]
SMHA
Tier II Novice
7:00 PM
vs. Woodstock Jr. Navy Vets
[ECNT2P45]
SMHA
Major Midget Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Woodstock Jr. Navy Vets
[SM134]
Jan 28Jan 29Jan 30Jan 31010203
SGMHA
Sommers Generator Systems Atom A
12:30 PM
vs. London Devilettes
[pa0128]
SOTHHL
Stars
7:00 PM
vs. SOTHHL - Molly Blooms
[86]
SOTHHL
SSG Enterprises
8:10 PM
vs. SOTHHL - Turnips
[88]
SOTHHL
Queens Inn
9:20 PM
vs. SOTHHL - Crabby Joe's
[90]
SMHA
Minor Atom Rep
7:00 PM
vs. London Jr. Knights
[MAEX5]
HPMHA
Major Bantam
7:00 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies
[C3]
HPMHA
Minor Midget
12:00 PM
vs. London Jr. Knights
[B2]
SMHA
Major Atom Rep
2:30 PM
vs. London Jr. Knights
[CA35]
SGMHA
Egg Farmer of Ontario Senior B
4:30 PM
vs. Seaforth Stars
[sr17]
SMHA
Tier III Novice
6:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals
[WNT3PO30]
SMHA
Tier II Novice
7:00 PM
vs. Burlington Bulldogs
[ECNT2P44]
SMHA
Major Midget Rep
8:00 PM
vs. London Jr. Knights
[SM130]
04050607080910
HPMHA
Major Atom
3:00 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies
[D2]
SGMHA
Peewee 2 HL Thomas
7:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Roadrunners
[PWC210]
HPMHA
Minor Midget
12:00 PM
vs. London Jr. Knights
[B4]
SMHA
Major Atom Rep
2:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
[CA34]
HPMHA
Major Bantam
4:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr. Rangers
[H2]
SMHA
Tier III Novice
6:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks
[WNT3PO26]
SMHA
Major Atom MD
7:00 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies
[AMDEX3]
SMHA
Major Midget Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
[SM223]
11121314151617
SGMHA
Peewee 2 HL Thomas
12:30 PM
vs. Guelph Jr. Gryphons
[PWC211]
SGMHA
Cooper Standard Bantam BB
1:30 PM
vs. Bluewater Hawks
[bbb211]
SGMHA
Dunny's Source for Sports Peewee A
3:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Maitland Lightning
[papd1]
SOTHHL
Sun Life
7:00 PM
vs. SOTHHL - Abtron Autobots
[92]
SOTHHL
Danny's Trucking
8:10 PM
vs. SOTHHL - Bentley's
[94]
SOTHHL
Turnips
9:20 PM
vs. SOTHHL - Stars
[96]
SGMHA
Peewee 2 HL Thomas
7:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers
[PWC213]
SMHA
Major Atom Rep
7:00 PM
vs. London Jr. Knights
[B1]
HPMHA
Major Midget
7:00 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
[D3]
SGMHA
Cooper Standard Bantam BB
12:00 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
[bbpl217]
SGMHA
Accumetal Bantam A
1:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Maitland Lightning
[bapd1]
SMHA
Major Midget Rep
8:00 PM
vs. London Jr. Knights
[A2]
18192021222324
SGMHA
Kinsmen Club Novice C
10:30 AM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[ncpd1]
SGMHA
Peewee 1 HL Pitts
11:30 AM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers
[PWC215]
SGMHA
All Equip Repair & Service Peewee BB
12:30 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[pbbpd1]
SGMHA
Sommers Generator Systems Atom A
1:30 PM
vs. Chatham Outlaws
[aapl218]
SOTHHL
Stars
7:00 PM
vs. SOTHHL - Queens Inn
[98]
SOTHHL
SSG Enterprises
8:10 PM
vs. SOTHHL - Crabby Joe's
[100]
HPMHA
Minor Midget
9:00 PM
vs. Lambton Jr. Sting
[O3]
SMHA
Major Atom Rep
7:00 PM
vs. London Jr. Knights
[B3]
HPMHA
Minor PeeWee
7:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
[D3]
HPMHA
Major Midget
8:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
[E2]
SMHA
Minor Bantam Rep
2:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
[H4]
SMHA
Tier III Novice
6:00 PM
vs. West London Hawks
[WNT3PO27]
SMHA
Tier II Novice
7:00 PM
vs. Burlington Bulldogs
[ECNT2P41]
25262728Mar 01Mar 02Mar 03
SGMHA
Perth Auto Dismantlers Novice B
10:30 AM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[nbpd2]
SGMHA
Dunny's Source for Sports Peewee A
11:30 AM
vs. Saugeen Maitland Lightning
[papd3]
SGMHA
Peewee 1 HL Pitts
1:00 PM
vs. Guelph Jr. Gryphons
[PWC218]
SGMHA
Downie Optimist Midget A
2:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Maitland Lightning
[mapd2]
SOTHHL
SSG Enterprises
7:00 PM
vs. SOTHHL - Stars
[104]
SOTHHL
Sun Life
8:10 PM
vs. SOTHHL - Boar's Head
[106]
SOTHHL
Molly Blooms
9:20 PM
vs. SOTHHL - Bentley's
[108]
SGMHA
Kinsmen Club Novice C
7:00 PM
vs. B.A.D. Blazers
[ND4PL006]
SMHA
Major Atom Rep
2:30 PM
vs. London Jr. Knights
[B7]
SMHA
Tier III Novice
6:00 PM
vs. London Bandits
[WNT3PO25]
SMHA
Major Bantam MD
7:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
[ECBT2P36]
Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09Mar 10
SGMHA
Sommers Generator Systems Atom A
10:30 AM
vs. Chatham Outlaws
[aapl34]
SGMHA
Kinsmen Club Novice C
11:30 AM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[ncpd4]
SGMHA
Peewee 1 HL Pitts
12:30 PM
vs. Cambridge Roadrunners
[PWC221]
SGMHA
Accumetal Bantam A
1:30 PM
vs. Saugeen Maitland Lightning
[bapd5]
SGMHA
Egg Farmer of Ontario Senior B
3:30 PM
vs. Woolwich Wild
[srb34]
SOTHHL
Abtron Autobots
7:00 PM
vs. SOTHHL - Queens Inn
[114]
SOTHHL
Stars
8:10 PM
vs. SOTHHL - Crabby Joe's
[112]
SGMHA
All Equip Repair & Service Peewee BB
6:00 PM
vs. Huron Heat
[pbbpd4]
Printed from stratfordrefs.com on Sunday, February 18, 2018 at 10:41 PM