Rotary Complex (RBC), Venues (Stratford Referees Association)

PrintVenue Calendar
<< PrevNovember, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26
SGMHA
Perth Auto Dismantlers Midget A
1:30 PM
vs. Cambridge Roadrunners
[ma1]
SGMHA
Sommers Generator Systems Peewee AA
3:00 PM
vs. Burlington Baracudas
[paa2]
SOTHHL
CrossFit
7:00 PM
vs. SOTHHL - Stars
[7]
SOTHHL
Queens Inn
8:10 PM
vs. SOTHHL - Turnips
[9]
HPMHA
'04 Minor Midget
7:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
[PMM90]
SRHLMNMA
Henry's Barbershop
8:00 AM
vs. SRHLMNMA - Steve Smith Construction
[13]
SRHLMNMA
Steed Transport
9:00 AM
vs. SRHLMNMA - McKillop Mutual Insurance
[14]
SRHLMNMA
Fenton Electric
10:00 AM
vs. SRHLMNMA - Ontario Home Health
[15]
SRHLMNMA
Teahen Construction
11:00 AM
vs. SRHLMNMA - Pazzo Pizzeria
[16]
SMHA
Minor Peewee Rep
2:30 PM
vs. Burlington Jr. Cougars
[SMP114]
SGMHA
Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee BB
4:00 PM
vs. Woodstock Wildcats
[pbb3]
SMHA
Midget Rep
6:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr. Stars
[SM182]
SMHA
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Burlington Jr. Cougars
[SB131]
Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 310102
SGMHA
Humphrey Fleet Service Atom A
11:30 AM
vs. St. Thomas Panthers
[aa4]
SGMHA
Abtron Electric Peewee C
12:30 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[PW-OS-16]
SGMHA
Perth Auto Dismantlers Midget A
1:30 PM
vs. Flamborough Falcons
[ma2]
SGMHA
All Equip Repair & Service Midget BB
3:00 PM
vs. Chatham Outlaws
[mbb3]
SOTHHL
Queens Inn
7:00 PM
vs. SOTHHL - Bentley's
[12]
SOTHHL
Turnips
8:10 PM
vs. SOTHHL - Boston Pizza Truckers
[14]
SGMHA
Atom C
7:00 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[ATOC-OS-20]
SGMHA
Humphrey Fleet Service Atom A
6:00 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[aa10]
03040506070809
SOTHHL
Sun Life
7:00 PM
vs. SOTHHL - Turnips
[17]
SOTHHL
Boar's Head
8:10 PM
vs. SOTHHL - Stars
[19]
SGMHA
Cooper Standard Bantam A
8:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens
[ba3]
SGMHA
Romeo Optometry Novice Red
6:00 PM
vs. Bluewater Hawks
[NOV-OSM-13]
SMHA
PeeWee Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Burlington Jr. Cougars
[SP114]
SRHLMNMA
Ontario Home Health
8:00 AM
vs. SRHLMNMA - Steed Transport
[17]
SRHLMNMA
Pazzo Pizzeria
9:00 AM
vs. SRHLMNMA - Henry's Barbershop
[18]
SRHLMNMA
McKillop Mutual Insurance
10:00 AM
vs. SRHLMNMA - Teahen Construction
[19]
SRHLMNMA
Fenton Electric
11:00 AM
vs. SRHLMNMA - Steve Smith Construction
[20]
HPMHA
Major Midget
12:00 PM
vs. London Jr. Knights
[PM39]
SMHA
Minor Peewee Rep
2:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr. Rangers
[SMP120]
SGMHA
Egg Farmers of Ontario Midget B
4:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wild
[mb1]
SMHA
Minor Midget Rep
6:00 PM
vs. GLHA Jr. Mustangs
[SMM83]
10111213141516
SGMHA
Sit Pretty Custom Grooming Novice White
9:30 AM
vs. SGMHA - Romeo Optometry Novice Red
[n1110]
SGMHA
Atom C
10:30 AM
vs. St. Marys Rock
[ATOD2-45]
SGMHA
Rod Smith Financial Atom B
11:30 AM
vs. Lucan Irish
[ab4]
SGMHA
Humphrey Fleet Service Atom A
12:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers
[aa5]
SGMHA
Downie Optimist Bantam BB
1:30 PM
vs. South Point Stars
[bbb3]
SGMHA
Cooper Standard Bantam A
2:30 PM
vs. Ancaster Avalanche
[baex1110]
SGMHA
All Equip Repair & Service Midget BB
4:00 PM
vs. London Devilettes
[mbb4]
SGMHA
Perth Auto Dismantlers Midget A
5:30 PM
vs. Woodstock Wildcats
[ma3]
SOTHHL
Queens Inn
7:00 PM
vs. SOTHHL - Sun Life
[22]
SOTHHL
Boston Pizza Truckers
8:10 PM
vs. SOTHHL - Bentley's
[24]
SGMHA
All Equip Repair & Service Midget BB
7:00 PM
vs. Chatham Outlaws
[mbb5]
17181920212223
SOTHHL
Sun Life
7:00 PM
vs. SOTHHL - Boston Pizza Truckers
[27]
SOTHHL
SSG Enterprises
8:10 PM
vs. SOTHHL - AGJ Custom Jewelery
[29]
SGMHA
Perth Auto Dismantlers Midget A
7:30 PM
vs. Cambridge Roadrunners
[ma4]
HPMHA
'07 Major PeeWee
7:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
[PP60]
HPMHA
Major Midget
8:30 PM
vs. Windsor Jr. Spitfires
[PM41]
SRHLMNMA
Steve Smith Construction
8:00 AM
vs. SRHLMNMA - Ontario Home Health
[21]
SRHLMNMA
Teahen Construction
9:00 AM
vs. SRHLMNMA - Fenton Electric
[22]
SRHLMNMA
Pazzo Pizzeria
10:00 AM
vs. SRHLMNMA - McKillop Mutual Insurance
[23]
SRHLMNMA
Henry's Barbershop
11:00 AM
vs. SRHLMNMA - Steed Transport
[24]
SGMHA
Sommers Generator Systems Peewee AA
12:00 PM
vs. London Devilettes
[paa6]
SGMHA
Rod Smith Financial Atom B
1:30 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[ab5]
SGMHA
Egg Farmers of Ontario Midget B
4:00 PM
vs. Huron Heat
[mb3]
SGMHA
Downie Optimist Bantam BB
5:00 PM
vs. Lakeshore Lightning
[bbb4]
SMHA
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Sting
[BB72]
24252627282930
SGMHA
Sit Pretty Custom Grooming Novice White
9:30 AM
vs. Bluewater Hawks
[NOVD2-20]
SGMHA
Rod Smith Financial Atom B
10:30 AM
vs. London Devilettes
[ab6]
SGMHA
Humphrey Fleet Service Atom A
11:30 AM
vs. Woolwich Wild
[aa6]
SGMHA
Abtron Electric Peewee C
12:30 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
[PWD1-26]
SGMHA
Senior C
1:30 PM
vs. Milverton Mustangs
[src6]
SGMHA
Cooper Standard Bantam A
3:00 PM
vs. Wilmot Wolverines
[ba6]
SOTHHL
Sun Life
7:00 PM
vs. SOTHHL - Bentley's
[32]
SOTHHL
Boston Pizza Truckers
8:10 PM
vs. SOTHHL - CrossFit
[34]
SMHA
PeeWee MD
7:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr. Rangers
[ECP85]
HPMHA
'09 Major Atom
7:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr. Rangers
[PA61]
SRHLMNMA
Fenton Electric
8:00 AM
vs. SRHLMNMA - McKillop Mutual Insurance
[25]
SRHLMNMA
Ontario Home Health
9:00 AM
vs. SRHLMNMA - Pazzo Pizzeria
[26]
SRHLMNMA
Henry's Barbershop
10:00 AM
vs. SRHLMNMA - Teahen Construction
[27]
SRHLMNMA
Steed Transport
11:00 AM
vs. SRHLMNMA - Steve Smith Construction
[28]
SGMHA
Senior C
12:00 PM
vs. B.A.D. Blazers
[src7]
SMHA
Minor Peewee Rep
2:30 PM
vs. Burlington Jr. Cougars
[BMP48]
SGMHA
Egg Farmers of Ontario Midget B
4:00 PM
vs. Mount Forest Rams
[mb8]
SMHA
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM
vs. GLHA Jr. Mustangs
[BB70]
Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07
SMHA
Novice Tier 1
12:30 PM
vs. West London Hawks
[WT1NH21]
SGMHA
Perth Auto Dismantlers Midget A
2:30 PM
vs. North Halton Twisters
[ma6]
SOTHHL
Abtron Autobots
7:00 PM
vs. SOTHHL - Boston Pizza Truckers
[37]
SOTHHL
SSG Enterprises
8:10 PM
vs. SOTHHL - Turnips
[39]
SGMHA
Cooper Standard Bantam A
7:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Roadrunners
[ba8]
SRHLMNMA
Pazzo Pizzeria
8:00 AM
vs. SRHLMNMA - Steed Transport
[29]
SRHLMNMA
Steve Smith Construction
9:00 AM
vs. SRHLMNMA - Teahen Construction
[30]
SRHLMNMA
Fenton Electric
10:00 AM
vs. SRHLMNMA - Henry's Barbershop
[31]
SRHLMNMA
McKillop Mutual Insurance
11:00 AM
vs. SRHLMNMA - Ontario Home Health
[32]
HPMHA
Major Midget
12:00 PM
vs. London Jr. Knights
[PM43]
SMHA
Minor Peewee MD
2:30 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
[ECMP81]
SGMHA
Egg Farmers of Ontario Midget B
4:00 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks
[mb4]
SGMHA
Rod Smith Financial Atom B
5:00 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
[ab8]
Printed from stratfordrefs.com on Friday, November 22, 2019 at 9:11 PM