Schedule & Results, 2019 St Mary Rock AE Tournament (Stratford Referees Association)

Complete Tournament Schedule
DivisionGame #TimeVenueVisitorResultHome
Friday, October 18, 2019
Atom Round110:00 AMRock Ingersoll ExpressSt Marys Rock
Atom Round210:15 AMBlue Dorchester DragonsMitchell Meteors
Atom Round311:00 AMRock BCH Ice DogsWoodstock Jr. Navy Vets
Bantam Rou411:15 AMBlue Listowel CyclonesSt Marys Rock
Bantam Rou512:00 PMRock BCH Ice DogsSouth Huron Sabres
Bantam Rou612:30 PMBlue Collingwood BlackhawksTillsonburg Lightning
Peewee Rou71:15 PMRock Woolwich WildSt Marys Rock
Peewee Rou81:45 PMBlue Ilderton JetsIngersoll Express
Peewee Rou92:30 PMRock Collingwood BlackhawksLambeth Lancers
MidRR103:00 PMBlue New Hamburg HuskiesSt Marys Rock
MidRR113:45 PMRock Tillsonburg LightningMitchell Meteors
MidRR124:15 PMBlue Huntsville OttersStrathroy Jr. Warriors
Atom Round135:00 PMRock St Marys RockWoodstock Jr. Navy Vets
Atom Round145:30 PMBlue Mitchell MeteorsIngersoll Express
Atom Round156:00 PMRock Dorchester DragonsBCH Ice Dogs
Peewee Rou166:30 PMBlue St Marys RockNapanee Stars
Bantam Rou177:00 PMRock St Marys RockBCH Ice Dogs
Bantam Rou187:45 PMBlue South Huron SabresTillsonburg Lightning
Bantam Rou198:15 PMRock Listowel CyclonesCollingwood Blackhawks
Saturday, October 19, 2019
Peewee Rou2010:00 AMRock Ingersoll ExpressCollingwood Blackhawks
Peewee Rou2110:15 AMBlue Napanee StarsIlderton Jets
Peewee Rou2211:15 AMRock Lambeth LancersWoolwich Wild
MidRR2311:30 AMBlue St Marys RockTillsonburg Lightning
MidRR2412:30 PMRock Strathroy Jr. WarriorsNew Hamburg Huskies
MidRR2512:45 PMBlue Mitchell MeteorsHuntsville Otters
Atom Round261:45 PMRock St Marys RockBCH Ice Dogs
Atom Round272:00 PMBlue Woodstock Jr. Navy VetsMitchell Meteors
Atom Round282:45 PMRock Ingersoll ExpressDorchester Dragons
Bantam Rou293:00 PMBlue St Marys RockCollingwood Blackhawks
Bantam Rou303:45 PMRock Tillsonburg LightningBCH Ice Dogs
Bantam Rou314:15 PMBlue South Huron SabresListowel Cyclones
PWQF325:00 PMRock 7th2nd
PWQF335:30 PMBlue 6th3rd
PWQF346:15 PMRock 5th4th
MidRR356:45 PMBlue Strathroy Jr. WarriorsMitchell Meteors
MidRR367:30 PMRock St Marys RockHuntsville Otters
MidRR378:00 PMBlue Tillsonburg LightningNew Hamburg Huskies
Sunday, October 20, 2019
Atom SemiF389:00 AMRock 4th1st
Atom SemiF399:15 AMBlue 3rd2nd
PWSF4010:00 AMRock Winner game 341st
PWSF4110:15 AMBlue Winner game 33Winner game 32
Bantam Sem4211:15 AMRock 4th1st
Bantam Sem4311:30 AMBlue 3rd2nd
MidSF4412:30 PMRock 4th1st
MidSF4512:45 PMBlue 3rd2nd
Atom Final461:45 PMRock 2nd seed1st seed
Peewee Fin472:00 PMBlue 2nd seed1st seed
Bantam Fin483:00 PMRock 2nd seed1st seed
MidF493:30 PMBlue 2nd seed1st seed
View Another Tournament
Printed from stratfordrefs.com on Tuesday, October 22, 2019 at 4:01 PM