2019 Stratford Aces Festival Cup Challenge (Stratford Referees Association)

Latest News
No news articles have been submitted.
Other Recent Articles
Upcoming Events
Full CalendarSchedule for the Next 5 Days
SundayMondayTuesdayWednesdayThursday
Atom C Semi Final
8:00 AM
4TH
@ 1ST
Rock [AC13]
Peewee C Final
8:00 AM
4TH
@ 1ST
RBC [PC13]
Atom B Semi Final
8:00 AM
2ND POOL B
@ 1ST POOL A
Allman [AB23]
Atom B Semi Final
8:00 AM
1ST POOL B
@ 2ND POOL A
Dufferin [AB24]
Peewee C Semi Final
8:15 AM
3RD
@ 2ND
Mol [PC14]
Atom C Semi Final
8:15 AM
3RD
@ 2ND
Blue [AC14]
Bantam C Semi Final
9:00 AM
4TH
@ 1ST
Allman [BC15]
Bantam C Semi Final
9:10 AM
3RD
@ 2ND
Dufferin [BC16]
Peewee B Semi Final
9:10 AM
4TH
@ 1ST
Rock [PB15]
Midget A Semi Final
9:10 AM
4TH
@ 1ST
RBC [MA7]
Peewee B Semi Final
9:25 AM
3RD
@ 2ND
Blue [PB16]
Midget B Semi Final
9:25 AM
4TH
@ 1ST
Mol [MB13]
Senior B Semi Final
10:20 AM
3RD
@ 2ND
Dufferin [SRB8]
Senior B Semi Final
10:20 AM
4TH
@ 1ST
Allman [SRB7]
Senior C Final
10:20 AM
4TH
@ 1ST
Rock [SRC7]
Midget A Semi Final
10:20 AM
3RD
@ 2ND
RBC [MA8]
Senior C Semi Final
10:35 AM
3RD
@ 2ND
Blue [SRC8]
Midget B Semi Final
10:35 AM
3RD
@ 2ND
Mol [MB14]
Atom A Final
11:30 AM
2ND
@ 1ST
RBC [AA11]
Bantam B Final
11:30 AM
WINNER BB8
@ WINNER BB7
Allman [BB9]
Bantam BB Final
11:45 AM
2ND
@ 1ST
Mol [BBB11]
Atom B Final
12:40 PM
WINNER AB24
@ WINNER AB23
RBC [AB25]
Atom C Final
12:40 PM
WINNER AC14
@ WINNER AC13
Allman [AC15]
Peewee C Semi Final
12:55 PM
WINNER PC14
@ WINNER PC13
Mol [PC15]
Senior B Final
1:50 PM
WINNER SRB8
@ WINNER SRB7
Allman [SRB9]
Peewee B Final
1:50 PM
WINNER PB16
@ WINNER PB15
RBC [PB17]
Bantam C Final
2:05 PM
WINNER BC16
@ WINNER BC15
Mol [BC17]
Senior C Semi Final
3:00 PM
WINNER SRC8
@ WINNER SRC7
Allman [SRC9]
Midget A Final
3:00 PM
WINNER MA8
@ WINNER MA7
RBC [MA9]
Midget B Final
3:15 PM
WINNER MB14
@ WINNER MB13
Mol [MB15]
View Another Tournament
Current Tournament
2019 Stratford Aces Festival Cup Challenge
Upcoming Games
  • Atom C - Semi Final
    Sun
    Nov 17
    8:00 AM
    4TH
    @1ST
    Pyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
  • Peewee C - Final
    Sun
    Nov 17
    8:00 AM
    4TH
    @1ST
    Rotary Complex (RBC)
  • Atom B - Semi Final
    Sun
    Nov 17
    8:00 AM
    2ND POOL B
    @1ST POOL A
    Allman Memorial Arena
  • Atom B - Semi Final
    Sun
    Nov 17
    8:00 AM
    1ST POOL B
    @2ND POOL A
    Dufferin Lions Arena
  • Peewee C - Semi Final
    Sun
    Nov 17
    8:15 AM
    3RD
    @2ND
    Rotary Complex (Molson)
  • Atom C - Semi Final
    Sun
    Nov 17
    8:15 AM
    3RD
    @2ND
    Pyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
Colours Legend
  • Novice House League
    Novice House League Round Robin
    Novice House League Final
  • Novice B
    Novice B Round Robin
    Novice B Final
  • Novice C
    Novice C Round Robin
    Novice C Final
  • Atom A
    Atom A Round Robin
    Atom A Semi Final
    Atom A Final
  • Atom B
    Atom B Round Robin
    Atom B Semi Final
    Atom B Final
  • Atom C
    Atom C Round Robin
    Atom C Semi Final
    Atom C Final
  • Peewee B
    Peewee B Round Robin
    Peewee B Semi Final
    Peewee B Final
  • Peewee C
    Peewee C Round Robin
    Peewee C Semi Final
    Peewee C Final
  • Bantam BB
    Bantam BB Round Robin
    Bantam BB Semi Final
    Bantam BB Final
  • Bantam B
    Bantam B Round Robin
    Bantam B Semi Final
    Bantam B Final
  • Bantam C
    Bantam C Round Robin
    Bantam C Semi Final
    Bantam C Final
  • Midget A
    Midget A Round Robin
    Midget A Semi Final
    Midget A Final
  • Midget B
    Midget B Round Robin
    Midget B Semi Final
    Midget B Final
  • Senior B
    Senior B Round Robin
    Senior B Semi Final
    Senior B Final
  • Senior C
    Senior C Round Robin
    Senior C Semi Final
    Senior C Final
Printed from stratfordrefs.com on Sunday, November 17, 2019 at 5:28 AM