Playoff Schedule & Results (Stratford Referees Association)

PrintOrganization Playoff Schedule & Results
EMHA - Major Novice
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
MNF14Feb 01 202011:00 AMHespeler ShamrocksEmbro Arena
MNF22Feb 15 202011:00 AMNew Hamburg HuskiesEmbro Arena
MNF03Feb 22 202011:00 AMBeverly BanditsEmbro Arena
MNF29Mar 01 20204:00 PMTwin Centre StarsEmbro Arena
EMHA - Atom 1
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
AB01Jan 05 20204:00 PMAyr FlamesEmbro Arena
AB06Jan 18 202010:00 AMHespeler ShamrocksEmbro Arena
AB11Feb 09 20204:00 PMAyr FlamesEmbro Arena
AB13Feb 15 202010:00 AMSt. George GeneralsEmbro Arena
AB19Mar 07 202010:00 AMHespeler ShamrocksEmbro Arena
EMHA - Atom 2
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
AC04Jan 11 202010:00 AMAyr FlamesEmbro Arena
AC07Jan 25 202010:00 AMAyr FlamesEmbro Arena
AC08Feb 01 202010:00 AMTwin Centre StarsEmbro Arena
AC15Feb 11 20206:40 PMNew Hamburg HuskiesEmbro Arena
AC16Feb 29 202010:00 AMTwin Centre StarsEmbro Arena
EMHA - PeeWee
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
PA03Jan 11 20204:30 PMNew Hamburg HuskiesEmbro Arena
PA05Jan 25 20204:30 PMBeverly BanditsEmbro Arena
PA15Feb 22 20204:30 PMNew Hamburg HuskiesEmbro Arena
PA18Feb 29 20204:30 PMBeverly BanditsEmbro Arena
PA11Mar 07 20204:30 PMHespeler ShamrocksEmbro Arena
EMHA - Bantam 1
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
BB28Jan 21 20207:40 PMAyr FlamesEmbro Arena
BB02Feb 11 20207:40 PMAyr FlamesEmbro Arena
BB18Feb 15 20205:40 PMHespeler ShamrocksEmbro Arena
BB06Feb 25 20207:40 PMHespeler ShamrocksEmbro Arena
BB23Feb 29 20205:40 PMHespeler ShamrocksEmbro Arena
BB11Mar 03 20207:40 PMNew Hamburg HuskiesEmbro Arena
EMHA - Bantam 2
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
BA04Jan 11 20205:40 PMTwin Centre StarsEmbro Arena
BA10Jan 25 20205:40 PMBeverly BanditsEmbro Arena
BA16Feb 08 20206:00 PMNew Hamburg HuskiesEmbro Arena
BA22Feb 22 20205:40 PMBeverly BanditsEmbro Arena
BA29Mar 07 20205:40 PMSt. George GeneralsEmbro Arena
EMHA - Midget 1
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
MC06Jan 18 20206:50 PMMidget 2Embro Arena
MC08Jan 24 20207:00 PMAyr FlamesEmbro Arena
MC11Jan 31 20207:00 PMPlattsville RageEmbro Arena
MC15Feb 11 20208:40 PMMidget 2Embro Arena
MC27Feb 14 20207:00 PMMidget 2Embro Arena
MC02Mar 04 20207:30 PMHespeler ShamrocksEmbro Arena
MC20Mar 06 20207:00 PMHespeler ShamrocksEmbro Arena
MC18Mar 07 20206:50 PMAyr FlamesEmbro Arena
EMHA - Midget 2
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
MC03Jan 11 20206:50 PMPlattsville RageEmbro Arena
MC06Jan 18 20206:50 PMMidget 1Embro Arena
MC12Feb 01 20206:50 PMAyr FlamesEmbro Arena
MC15Feb 11 20208:40 PMMidget 1Embro Arena
MC27Feb 14 20207:00 PMMidget 1Embro Arena
MC21Feb 22 20206:50 PMPlattsville RageEmbro Arena
MC24Feb 29 20206:50 PMHespeler ShamrocksEmbro Arena
EMHA - Midget 3
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
MB07Jan 17 20207:00 PMTavistock TitansEmbro Arena
MB10Jan 25 20206:50 PMHespeler ShamrocksEmbro Arena
MB16Feb 07 20207:00 PMSt. George GeneralsEmbro Arena
MB01Feb 25 20208:40 PMTwin Centre StarsEmbro Arena
MB25Feb 28 20207:00 PMHespeler ShamrocksEmbro Arena
MB19Feb 29 202011:00 AMTavistock TitansEmbro Arena
WOGMHA - Embro Highlanders Senior C
DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Feb 21 20208:30 PMTBA Embro Arena
WOGMHA - Embro 97s Senior C
DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Mar 07 20208:30 PMTBA Thamesford Community Centre
Mar 08 20207:00 PMTBA Embro Arena
HPMHA - '09 Major Atom (U11)
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
G1Feb 15 202012:45 PMBrantford 99ersRotary Complex (Molson)
G3Feb 22 20202:30 PMBrantford 99ersBluewater Community Centre
J1Feb 29 202012:00 PMWindsor Jr. SpitfiresRotary Complex (RBC)
J3Mar 06 20207:00 PMWindsor Jr. SpitfiresHensall & District Community Center
K3Mar 21 20202:30 PMSun County PanthersBluewater Community Centre
K4Mar 22 202012:00 PMSun County PanthersBluewater Community Centre
K6Mar 28 20202:00 PMSun County PanthersPerth East Recreation Complex
K8Mar 30 20207:00 PMSun County PanthersDufferin Lions Arena
HPMHA - '08 Minor PeeWee (U12)
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
C1Feb 15 20202:30 PMWaterloo WolvesBluewater Community Centre
C3Feb 20 20207:30 PMWaterloo WolvesPerth East Recreation Complex
F3Mar 01 20202:15 PMLondon Jr. KnightsRotary Complex (Molson)
F1Mar 03 20207:30 PMLondon Jr. KnightsPerth East Recreation Complex
F5Mar 08 20201:30 PMLondon Jr. KnightsPerth East Recreation Complex
HPMHA - '07 Major PeeWee (U13)
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
H1Feb 08 20203:15 PMBrantford 99ersPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
H3Feb 15 20205:15 PMBrantford 99ersPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
I2Mar 04 20207:00 PMLondon Jr. KnightsBluewater Community Centre
I4Mar 08 20202:15 PMLondon Jr. KnightsRotary Complex (Molson)
HPMHA - '06 Minor Bantam (U14)
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
C1Feb 16 20204:15 PMLambton Jr. StingRotary Complex (Molson)
C3Feb 21 20207:00 PMLambton Jr. StingRotary Complex (RBC)
C5Feb 23 20202:15 PMLambton Jr. StingRotary Complex (Molson)
F1Feb 29 20201:00 PMLondon Jr. KnightsPerth East Recreation Complex
F3Mar 06 20208:30 PMLondon Jr. KnightsRotary Complex (RBC)
F5Mar 08 20203:45 PMLondon Jr. KnightsRotary Complex (Molson)
G1Mar 14 20202:30 PMWaterloo WolvesBluewater Community Centre
G3Mar 20 20207:00 PMWaterloo WolvesRotary Complex (RBC)
G5Mar 22 20202:15 PMWaterloo WolvesRotary Complex (Molson)
G7Mar 28 20201:00 PMWaterloo WolvesPerth East Recreation Complex
HPMHA - '05 Major Bantam (U15)
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
D1Jan 25 20202:30 PMHamilton HuskiesPerth East Recreation Complex
D3Jan 30 20207:00 PMHamilton HuskiesPerth East Recreation Complex
D5Feb 02 20201:30 PMHamilton HuskiesPerth East Recreation Complex
N1Feb 08 20202:30 PMCambridge HawksPerth East Recreation Complex
N3Feb 15 20201:00 PMCambridge HawksPerth East Recreation Complex
Q1Feb 29 20202:30 PMBrantford 99ersPerth East Recreation Complex
HPMHA - '04 Minor Midget (U16)
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
D1Jan 25 20206:00 PMWindsor Jr. SpitfiresRotary Complex (RBC)
D3Feb 01 20201:45 PMWindsor Jr. SpitfiresRotary Complex (Molson)
D5Feb 02 20201:30 PMWindsor Jr. SpitfiresRotary Complex (RBC)
E2Feb 09 20202:15 PMElgin-Middlesex ChiefsRotary Complex (Molson)
E4Feb 16 20202:15 PMElgin-Middlesex ChiefsRotary Complex (Molson)
E6Feb 22 202012:00 PMElgin-Middlesex ChiefsRotary Complex (RBC)
H2Mar 01 20203:45 PMWaterloo WolvesRotary Complex (Molson)
T1Mar 07 202012:00 PMWindsor Jr. SpitfiresRotary Complex (RBC)
T3Mar 13 20207:00 PMWindsor Jr. SpitfiresRotary Complex (RBC)
HPMHA - Major Midget
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
D2Feb 09 20204:15 PMWindsor Jr. SpitfiresRotary Complex (Molson)
D4Feb 15 202012:00 PMWindsor Jr. SpitfiresRotary Complex (RBC)
MMHA - Novice Girls C
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
NOVC-05Jan 25 202012:45 PMStratford AcesMitchell & District Arena
NOVC-03Feb 22 20204:45 PMHuron HeatMitchell & District Arena
NOVC-02Feb 29 20205:45 PMHuron HeatMitchell & District Arena
NOVC-04Mar 08 20204:40 PMSouth Huron SabresMitchell & District Arena
MMHA - Atom Rep
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
ABPB4Jan 19 20205:00 PMKincardine KinucksMitchell & District Arena
ACB8Feb 07 20206:50 PMListowel CyclonesMitchell & District Arena
ACB9Mar 08 20206:40 PMDrayton DefendersMitchell & District Arena
MMHA - Atom AE
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
AAE3PA1Jan 16 20206:45 PMSaugeen Shores StormMitchell & District Arena
AAE3PA3Jan 19 20203:40 PMSaugeen Shores StormMitchell & District Arena
AAE3PC2Jan 25 20203:45 PMKincardine KinucksMitchell & District Arena
AAE3PC4Feb 04 20207:00 PMKincardine KinucksMitchell & District Arena
ANA07Mar 04 20206:45 PMKincardine KinucksMitchell & District Arena
MMHA - Atom LL
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
LAMW8Feb 15 20206:50 PMZurich ThunderMitchell & District Arena
LAMW5Feb 19 20206:50 PMBCH Ice DogsMitchell & District Arena
LAMW6Feb 21 20206:50 PMSeaforth StarsMitchell & District Arena
MMHA - PeeWee Rep
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
PBPB2Jan 14 20207:00 PMKincardine KinucksMitchell & District Arena
PBPB4Jan 24 20207:50 PMKincardine KinucksMitchell & District Arena
PLA11Feb 05 20206:40 PMGoderich SailorsMitchell & District Arena
O-P-B-Q3-2Feb 15 20203:45 PMSaugeen Shores StormMitchell & District Arena
O-P-B-Q3-4Feb 18 20207:00 PMSaugeen Shores StormMitchell & District Arena
O-P-B-Q3-6Feb 23 20205:40 PMSaugeen Shores StormMitchell & District Arena
PLA12Feb 26 20207:30 PMHuron-Bruce BlizzardMitchell & District Arena
PLA10Mar 10 20207:00 PMBCH Ice DogsMitchell & District Arena
PLAtbMar 13 20208:00 PMHuron-Bruce BlizzardMitchell & District Arena
MMHA - PeeWee AE
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
PAE3PA2Jan 12 20206:40 PMListowel CyclonesMitchell & District Arena
PAE3PA4Jan 21 20207:00 PMListowel CyclonesMitchell & District Arena
PAE3PB1Jan 26 20207:40 PMSaugeen Shores StormMitchell & District Arena
PAE3PB3Jan 31 20206:50 PMSaugeen Shores StormMitchell & District Arena
O-P-AE3-Q3-1Feb 08 20204:45 PMCollingwood BlackhawksMitchell & District Arena
O-P-AE3-Q3-4Feb 16 20204:40 PMCollingwood BlackhawksMitchell & District Arena
PNA14Feb 21 20208:00 PMHuron-Bruce BlizzardMitchell & District Arena
PNA13Feb 23 20207:00 PMBCH Ice DogsMitchell & District Arena
PNF1Mar 13 20206:50 PMSaugeen Shores StormMitchell & District Arena
MMHA - PeeWee LL
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
LPMS10Mar 01 20205:40 PMWalkerton CapitalsMitchell & District Arena
LPMS9Mar 03 20207:00 PMWest Grey WarriorsMitchell & District Arena
MMHA - Peewee Girls B
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
PGL1Feb 08 20203:40 PMWest Oxford InfernoMitchell & District Arena
PGL3Feb 16 20206:00 PMWest Oxford InfernoMitchell & District Arena
PGF19Feb 19 20205:50 PMLondon DevilettesMitchell & District Arena
PGO1Feb 28 20208:00 PMHuron HeatMitchell & District Arena
MMHA - Bantam Rep
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
BBPA2Jan 12 20208:00 PMListowel CyclonesMitchell & District Arena
BBPA4Jan 24 20209:00 PMListowel CyclonesMitchell & District Arena
BBPA6Jan 31 20208:15 PMListowel CyclonesMitchell & District Arena
BGF1Mar 20 20207:50 PMTCDMHA RebelsMitchell & District Arena
MMHA - Bantam LL
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
LBMS21Feb 15 20208:00 PMWingham IronmenMitchell & District Arena
LBMS22Feb 16 20208:00 PMGoderich SailorsMitchell & District Arena
LBMS24Feb 25 20207:00 PMBCH Ice DogsMitchell & District Arena
LBMS23Mar 01 20208:00 PMCentral Perth PredatorsMitchell & District Arena
MMHA - Bantam Girls C
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
BGO1Feb 05 20208:00 PMLucknow/Wingham 86ersMitchell & District Arena
BGO2Feb 14 20206:50 PMSouth Huron SabresMitchell & District Arena
BGO3Mar 01 20207:00 PMCentral Perth PredatorsMitchell & District Arena
BGO4Mar 07 20204:45 PMHuron HeatMitchell & District Arena
BAN-B-2Mar 08 20205:40 PMWest Oxford InfernoMitchell & District Arena
MMHA - Midget Rep
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
M2Jan 19 20208:00 PMKincardine KinucksMitchell & District Arena
MBPB4Feb 01 20208:00 PMKincardine KinucksMitchell & District Arena
MBPB5Feb 03 20209:00 PMKincardine KinucksMitchell & District Arena
MCB6Feb 24 20209:00 PMListowel CyclonesMitchell & District Arena
MMHA - Midget LL
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
LMMS10Feb 23 20208:30 PMCentral Perth PredatorsMitchell & District Arena
LMMS12Mar 09 20209:00 PMHuron-Bruce BlizzardMitchell & District Arena
MMHA - Midget AE
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
MAEPB2Jan 20 20209:00 PMHanover FalconsMitchell & District Arena
O-M-AE3-5-Q3-1Feb 08 20207:45 PMListowel CyclonesMitchell & District Arena
O-M-AE3-5-Q3-3Feb 10 20209:00 PMListowel CyclonesMitchell & District Arena
MLB5Feb 21 20209:15 PMBCH Ice DogsMitchell & District Arena
MLB6Mar 08 20208:00 PMCentral Perth PredatorsMitchell & District Arena
MMHA - Midget Girls C
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
MID-B_8Feb 09 20206:50 PMLambeth LancersMitchell & District Arena
MGO1Feb 19 20208:00 PMSouth Huron SabresMitchell & District Arena
MID-B_9Mar 04 20208:00 PMBluewater HawksMitchell & District Arena
MGO2Mar 06 20206:50 PMLucknow/Wingham 86ersMitchell & District Arena
SMMHA - Kinsmen Novice OWHA
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
NOVA-15Feb 09 20202:05 PMLucan IrishPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
NOVA-16Mar 01 20202:05 PMStratford AcesPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
NOVA-13Mar 22 20202:05 PMHuron HeatPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
NOVA-14Mar 29 20202:05 PMIlderton JetsPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
SMMHA - St Marys Golf and Country Club Atom BB
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-ABB-A02Jan 15 20206:00 PMMt. Brydges CougarsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
O-ABB-A04Jan 22 20206:00 PMMt. Brydges CougarsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
SHL-ATM-Q6-02Feb 19 20206:00 PMPetrolia OilersPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
SHL-ATM-Q6-04Feb 21 20206:25 PMPetrolia OilersPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
SHL-ATM-PB-SF2-1Feb 26 20206:00 PMLambton Shores PredatorsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
SHL-ATM-PB-SF2-4Mar 04 20206:00 PMLucan IrishPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
SMMHA - Dunnys Atom AE
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-AE3-B4Jan 13 20206:00 PMStrathroy Jr. RocketsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
O-AE3-B3Feb 01 20204:00 PMMooretown Jr. FlagsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
SHL-AAE-Q4-01Feb 14 20206:45 PMPetrolia OilersPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
SHL-AAE-Q4-03Feb 19 20206:45 PMPetrolia OilersPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
SHL-AAE-PB-SF1-2Mar 02 20206:00 PMStrathroy Jr. RocketsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
SHL-AAE-PB-SF1-4Mar 07 20204:00 PMStrathroy Jr. RocketsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
SMMHA - Nicholson Concrete Atom LL
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
AF1-4Feb 07 20206:45 PMStrathroy Jr. RocketsPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
AF1-3Feb 08 20203:00 PMEast Lambton EaglesPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
AF3-4Mar 14 20203:00 PMStrathroy Jr. RocketsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
AF3-3Mar 28 20203:00 PMEast Lambton EaglesPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
SMMHA - Home Building Centre PeeWee AE
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-PAE3-A01Jan 13 20207:10 PMPetrolia OilersPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
O-PAE3-A05Jan 27 20207:10 PMStrathroy Jr. RocketsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
O-PAE3-A08Feb 03 20207:10 PMMt. Brydges CougarsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
SHL-PAE-Q1-05Feb 17 20207:10 PMMooretown Jr. FlagsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
SHL-PAE-Q1-06Feb 24 20207:10 PMPetrolia OilersPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
SHL-PAE-PA-SF2-3Mar 02 20207:10 PMLambeth LancersPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
SHL-PAE-PA-SF2-1Mar 04 20207:45 PMLambeth LancersPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
SHL-PAE-PA-SF2-5Mar 08 20201:30 PMLambeth LancersPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
SMMHA - St Marys Landscaping Atom OWHA
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
OWHA-A-1Feb 09 20203:15 PMStratford AcesPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
ATO-B-05Feb 23 20203:15 PMWallaceburg LakersPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
OWHA-A-4Mar 01 20203:15 PMCentral Perth PredatorsPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
ATO-B-04Mar 01 20205:35 PMSarnia Lady StingPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
ATO-B-06Mar 15 20203:15 PMWoodstock WildcatsPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
SMMHA - Cascades Peewee OWHA
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
OWHA-P-2Feb 06 20208:15 PMSouth Huron SabresPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
PW-A-04Feb 16 20204:25 PMLambton AttackPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
OWHA-P-12Mar 05 20208:15 PMStratford AcesPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
OWHA-P-8Mar 06 20207:45 PMLucknow SepoysPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
PW-A-05Mar 12 20208:15 PMStratford AcesPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
PW-A-06Mar 13 20207:45 PMWallaceburg LakersPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
SMMHA - St Marys Firefighter PeeWee BB
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-PBB_B01Jan 08 20207:10 PMDorchester DragonsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
O-PBB_B03Jan 20 20207:10 PMDorchester DragonsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
O-PBB_B05Jan 23 20208:00 PMDorchester DragonsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
SHL-PW-Q2-01Feb 19 20207:10 PMBelmont RangersPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
SHL-PW-PA-SF-2Feb 26 20207:10 PMMt. Brydges CougarsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
SHL-PW-PA-SF-5Mar 04 20207:10 PMStrathroy Jr. RocketsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
SHL-PW-PA-F-2Mar 11 20207:10 PMStrathroy Jr. RocketsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
SHL-PW-PA-F-4Mar 25 20208:30 PMStrathroy Jr. RocketsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
SHL-PW-PA-F-6Mar 30 20207:10 PMStrathroy Jr. RocketsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
SMMHA - Foodland PeeWee LL White
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
PB2-2Feb 08 20204:00 PMEast Lambton EaglesPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
PB2-4Feb 09 20201:30 PMEast Lambton EaglesPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
PB3-6Mar 01 20201:30 PMPort Stanley Jr. SailorsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
PB3-5Mar 25 20207:10 PMBelmont RangersPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
SMMHA - Bickell Built Homes Peewee LL Blue
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
PE2-2Feb 02 20201:30 PMLambeth LancersPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
PE2-4Feb 12 20207:10 PMLambeth LancersPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
PE2-6Feb 16 20201:30 PMLambeth LancersPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
PE5-2Mar 01 202012:00 PMStrathroy Jr. RocketsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
PE5-4Mar 15 20201:30 PMStrathroy Jr. RocketsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
PE5-6Mar 22 20201:30 PMStrathroy Jr. RocketsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
SMMHA - ANAF Bantam BB
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-BBB-B02Jan 13 20208:30 PMStrathroy Jr. RocketsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
O-BBB-B04Jan 22 20208:30 PMStrathroy Jr. RocketsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
O-BBB-C02Feb 01 20205:20 PMMt. Brydges CougarsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
O-BBB-C04Feb 05 20208:30 PMMt. Brydges CougarsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
SHL-BM-Q2-02Feb 12 20208:30 PMStrathroy Jr. RocketsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
SHL-BM-Q2-04Feb 19 20208:30 PMStrathroy Jr. RocketsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
SHL-BM-PB-SF2-1Feb 26 20208:30 PMLambeth LancersPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
SHL-BM-PB-SF2-4Mar 04 20208:30 PMSouth Kent LightningPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
SMMHA - Frayne Cabinets Bantam AE
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-BAE3-5-C02Jan 20 20208:30 PMDorchester DragonsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
O-BAE3-5-C05Jan 30 20208:00 PMMooretown Jr. FlagsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
SHL-BAE-Q2-02Feb 20 20208:15 PMSt. Thomas Jr. StarsPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
SHL-BAE-PB-SF2-2Mar 02 20208:30 PMMooretown Jr. FlagsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
SHL-BAE-PB-SF2-4Mar 07 20205:20 PMMooretown Jr. FlagsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
SMMHA - ABS Tracs Bantam OWHA
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
BAN-A-5Feb 10 20207:45 PMTillsonburg LightningPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
BAN-A-6Feb 24 20207:45 PMTillsonburg LightningPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
BAN-A-4Mar 09 20207:45 PMHuron HeatPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
SMMHA - St Marys Cement Midget BB
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-MBB-B02Jan 12 20208:10 PMDorchester DragonsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
O-MBB-B04Jan 23 20209:15 PMDorchester DragonsPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
O-MBB-B06Jan 27 20208:45 PMDorchester DragonsPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
O-MBB-C02Feb 03 20208:45 PMStrathroy Jr. RocketsPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
O-MBB-C04Feb 06 20209:15 PMStrathroy Jr. RocketsPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
O-MBB-C06Feb 10 20208:30 PMStrathroy Jr. RocketsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
O-M-BB-Q1-1Feb 13 20208:00 PMCaledonia ThunderPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
O-M-BB-Q1-3Feb 17 20208:30 PMCaledonia ThunderPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
SHL-MID-PB-SF1-1Mar 01 20208:10 PMLambton Shores PredatorsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
SHL-MID-PB-SF1-3Mar 05 20208:00 PMLambton Shores PredatorsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
SMMHA - Hubbards Pharmacy Midget OWHA
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
SM2406600Feb 05 20207:10 PMSt. Thomas PanthersPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
SM2406602Feb 13 20209:15 PMSt. Thomas PanthersPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
OWHA-M-1Feb 23 20207:00 PMHuron HeatPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
OWHA-M-4Mar 08 20207:00 PMStratford AcesPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
SMMHA - St Marys Legion Midget AE
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-MAE3-5-C01Jan 14 20208:30 PMMooretown Jr. FlagsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
O-MAE3-5-C03Jan 21 20208:30 PMMooretown Jr. FlagsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
O-MAE3-5-F02Feb 03 20208:30 PMPetrolia OilersPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
O-MAE3-5-F04Feb 06 20208:00 PMPetrolia OilersPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
SHL-MAE-Q2-01Feb 16 20208:10 PMDorchester DragonsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
SHL-MAE-Q2-03Feb 20 20208:00 PMDorchester DragonsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
SHL-MAE-SF-2Feb 27 20208:00 PMStrathroy Jr. RocketsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
SHL-MAE-SF-4Mar 02 20208:45 PMStrathroy Jr. RocketsPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
SMMHA - St Marys Buick GMC Midget LL
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
MF2-2Feb 18 20208:30 PMBelmont RangersPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
SGMHA - Sit Pretty Custom Grooming Novice White
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
NOVA-18Feb 15 202011:45 AMIlderton JetsRotary Complex (Molson)
NOVA-19Feb 29 202012:45 PMSt. Marys RockRotary Complex (Molson)
NOVA-20Mar 07 202012:45 PMLucan IrishRotary Complex (Molson)
NOVA-17Mar 25 20207:00 PMHuron HeatRotary Complex (RBC)
SGMHA - Romeo Optometry Novice Red
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
NOVC-11Feb 08 202011:45 AMHuron HeatRotary Complex (Molson)
NOVC-12Feb 09 20209:30 AMHuron HeatRotary Complex (RBC)
NOVC-17Feb 29 202011:45 AMSouth Huron SabresRotary Complex (Molson)
NOVC-19Mar 07 202011:45 AMMitchell MeteorsRotary Complex (Molson)
SGMHA - Humphrey Fleet Service Atom A
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
aapl1Feb 08 20201:45 PMSt. Thomas PanthersRotary Complex (Molson)
aapd2Feb 22 202011:45 AMSaugeen Maitland LightningRotary Complex (Molson)
aapl4Feb 29 20201:00 PMWoolwich WildAllman Memorial Arena
aapd6Mar 02 20207:15 PMHuron HeatRotary Complex (Molson)
aapd5Mar 04 20207:00 PMSouth Huron SabresRotary Complex (RBC)
aapl7Mar 07 20205:00 PMSaugeen Maitland LightningRotary Complex (RBC)
aapl9Mar 15 202011:00 AMSaugeen Maitland LightningRotary Complex (RBC)
SGMHA - Rod Smith Financial Atom B
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
abpl2Feb 08 202012:45 PMWoodstock WildcatsRotary Complex (Molson)
abpd2Feb 29 202012:00 PMSouth Huron SabresAllman Memorial Arena
SGMHA - Atom C
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
ATO-C-10Feb 22 20202:15 PMIlderton JetsRotary Complex (Molson)
acpd1Feb 23 20202:00 PMCentral Perth PredatorsRotary Complex (RBC)
acpd4Feb 29 20205:00 PMSt. Marys RockRotary Complex (RBC)
ATO-C-11Mar 01 202012:30 PMLambton AttackRotary Complex (RBC)
ATO-C-12Mar 07 20204:00 PMNorth Middlesex Jr. StarsRotary Complex (RBC)
SGMHA - Sommers Generator Systems Peewee AA
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
paapl1Feb 01 20202:30 PMBluewater HawksAllman Memorial Arena
paapl4Feb 29 20201:45 PMOakville HornetsRotary Complex (Molson)
SGMHA - Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee BB
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
pbbpl1Feb 08 20203:15 PMWaterloo RavensRotary Complex (Molson)
pbbpl4Feb 23 202011:00 AMWoodstock WildcatsRotary Complex (RBC)
pbbpd2Feb 29 20203:15 PMHuron HeatRotary Complex (Molson)
pbbpl7Mar 05 20208:15 PMHuron HeatRotary Complex (Molson)
pbbpd4Mar 07 20202:45 PMSouth Huron SabresRotary Complex (Molson)
pbbpl9Mar 12 20207:15 PMHuron HeatRotary Complex (Molson)
SGMHA - Abtron Electric Peewee C
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
pcpd1Feb 07 20206:15 PMSt. Marys RockRotary Complex (Molson)
PW-A-09Feb 09 202011:30 AMWallaceburg LakersRotary Complex (RBC)
PW-A-07Feb 15 20205:00 PMLambton AttackRotary Complex (RBC)
pcpd3Feb 28 20207:00 PMSouth Huron SabresRotary Complex (RBC)
pcpd4Feb 29 20204:00 PMLucknow SepoysRotary Complex (RBC)
pcpdp03Mar 06 20206:15 PMSouth Huron SabresRotary Complex (Molson)
PW-A-08Mar 15 202012:30 PMSt. Marys RockRotary Complex (RBC)
SGMHA - Cooper Standard Bantam A
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
bapl2Feb 15 20202:45 PMSaugeen Maitland LightningRotary Complex (Molson)
bapd1Feb 24 20208:15 PMSouth Huron SabresRotary Complex (Molson)
bapl5Feb 27 20207:15 PMCambridge RoadrunnersRotary Complex (Molson)
bapd3Mar 06 20207:00 PMSaugeen Maitland LightningRotary Complex (RBC)
SGMHA - Downie Optimist Bantam BB
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
bbbpl2Feb 09 202012:30 PMLondon DevilettesRotary Complex (RBC)
bbbpd2Mar 05 20207:15 PMHuron HeatRotary Complex (Molson)
SGMHA - Perth Auto Dismantlers Midget A
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
mapl2Feb 09 20203:00 PMWoodstock WildcatsRotary Complex (RBC)
mapl5Feb 25 20207:30 PMNorth Halton TwistersRotary Complex (RBC)
mapd4Mar 01 20203:00 PMHuron HeatRotary Complex (RBC)
mapd2Mar 03 20207:30 PMSaugeen Maitland LightningRotary Complex (RBC)
mapl10Mar 20 20208:30 PMKitchener Lady RangersRotary Complex (RBC)
SGMHA - All Equip Repair & Service Midget BB
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
mbbpl1Feb 08 20204:00 PMChatham OutlawsRotary Complex (RBC)
mbbpd1Feb 12 20207:30 PMSouth Huron SabresRotary Complex (RBC)
mbbpd3Feb 19 20207:00 PMSouth Huron SabresRotary Complex (RBC)
SGMHA - Egg Farmers of Ontario Midget B
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
mbpl2Feb 10 20208:15 PMWalkerton CapitalsRotary Complex (Molson)
mbpd1Feb 16 20201:30 PMHuron HeatRotary Complex (RBC)
mbpd3Mar 02 20208:15 PMSt. Marys RockRotary Complex (Molson)
SGMHA - Senior B
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
srbpl5Mar 07 20208:15 PMDurham CrusadersRotary Complex (Molson)
SGMHA - Senior C
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
srcpd2Feb 16 20203:00 PMElma-Logan WildcatsRotary Complex (RBC)
srcpl1Feb 22 20208:15 PMTwin Centre HericanesRotary Complex (Molson)
srcpd3Feb 23 20203:00 PMHuron HeatRotary Complex (RBC)
srcpl4Mar 08 20203:00 PMElma-Logan WildcatsRotary Complex (RBC)
srcpl6Mar 22 20203:00 PMElma-Logan WildcatsRotary Complex (RBC)
SMHA - Atom Rep
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
D1Mar 01 20206:00 PMCambridge HawksDufferin Lions Arena
D3Mar 07 20205:15 PMCambridge HawksRotary Complex (Molson)
F1Mar 14 20202:30 PMGLHA Jr. MustangsRotary Complex (RBC)
F3Mar 22 20204:30 PMGLHA Jr. MustangsDufferin Lions Arena
F5Mar 26 20207:00 PMGLHA Jr. MustangsRotary Complex (RBC)
F7Mar 29 20204:30 PMGLHA Jr. MustangsDufferin Lions Arena
SMHA - Minor Peewee Rep
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
A1Feb 15 20202:30 PMBurlington Jr. CougarsRotary Complex (RBC)
A3Feb 15 20206:45 PMBurlington Jr. CougarsRotary Complex (Molson)
E1Feb 29 20202:30 PMBurlington Jr. CougarsRotary Complex (RBC)
E3Mar 07 20202:30 PMBurlington Jr. CougarsRotary Complex (RBC)
E5Mar 10 20208:00 PMBurlington Jr. CougarsDufferin Lions Arena
G1Mar 14 20206:00 PMWoodstock Jr. Navy VetsRotary Complex (RBC)
G3Mar 17 20206:45 PMWoodstock Jr. Navy VetsRotary Complex (Molson)
G5Mar 24 20208:00 PMWoodstock Jr. Navy VetsDufferin Lions Arena
G7Mar 31 20208:00 PMWoodstock Jr. Navy VetsDufferin Lions Arena
SMHA - Minor Peewee MD
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
B1Mar 14 20206:45 PMBurlington BulldogsRotary Complex (Molson)
B3Mar 21 20206:45 PMBurlington BulldogsRotary Complex (Molson)
SMHA - PeeWee Rep
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
C2Feb 16 20203:00 PMLondon Jr. KnightsAllman Memorial Arena
E2Mar 01 20204:30 PMLondon Jr. KnightsDufferin Lions Arena
E4Mar 07 20206:45 PMLondon Jr. KnightsRotary Complex (Molson)
G2Mar 15 20203:00 PMBurlington Jr. CougarsAllman Memorial Arena
G4Mar 22 20203:00 PMBurlington Jr. CougarsAllman Memorial Arena
G6Mar 29 20203:00 PMBurlington Jr. CougarsAllman Memorial Arena
G8Mar 31 20208:00 PMBurlington Jr. CougarsDufferin Lions Arena
SMHA - PeeWee MD
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
A1Mar 11 20207:45 PMBurlington BulldogsRotary Complex (Molson)
A3Mar 21 20208:00 PMBurlington BulldogsRotary Complex (RBC)
SMHA - Minor Bantam Rep
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
C2Feb 16 20204:30 PMBrantford 99ersDufferin Lions Arena
C4Feb 22 20205:15 PMBrantford 99ersRotary Complex (Molson)
E2Feb 29 20206:45 PMKitchener Jr. RangersRotary Complex (Molson)
E4Mar 03 20208:00 PMKitchener Jr. RangersDufferin Lions Arena
SMHA - Bantam Rep
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
E2Feb 16 20206:30 PMGLHA Jr. MustangsAllman Memorial Arena
E4Feb 23 20206:30 PMGLHA Jr. MustangsAllman Memorial Arena
E6Feb 25 20208:15 PMGLHA Jr. MustangsRotary Complex (Molson)
K1Feb 29 20206:00 PMBurlington Jr. CougarsRotary Complex (RBC)
K3Mar 07 20204:00 PMBurlington Jr. CougarsAllman Memorial Arena
SMHA - Minor Midget Rep
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
F1Feb 12 20208:00 PMWoodstock Jr. Navy VetsAllman Memorial Arena
F3Feb 16 20204:30 PMWoodstock Jr. Navy VetsAllman Memorial Arena
M2Feb 28 20208:00 PMLondon Jr. KnightsAllman Memorial Arena
P1Mar 04 20208:00 PMSarnia StingAllman Memorial Arena
P3Mar 08 20206:30 PMSarnia StingAllman Memorial Arena
SMHA - Midget Rep
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
E1Feb 15 20208:00 PMSarnia StingRotary Complex (RBC)
E3Feb 22 20208:00 PMSarnia StingRotary Complex (RBC)
I1Feb 29 20208:00 PMWaterloo WolvesRotary Complex (RBC)
I3Mar 07 20208:00 PMWaterloo WolvesRotary Complex (RBC)
I5Mar 10 20207:45 PMWaterloo WolvesRotary Complex (Molson)
K1Mar 14 20208:00 PMKitchener Jr. RangersRotary Complex (RBC)
K3Mar 22 20204:45 PMKitchener Jr. RangersRotary Complex (Molson)
K5Mar 26 20207:00 PMKitchener Jr. RangersRotary Complex (RBC)
K7Mar 29 20204:30 PMKitchener Jr. RangersAllman Memorial Arena
Printed from stratfordrefs.com on Wednesday, April 8, 2020 at 8:33 PM