Playoff Schedule & Results (Stratford Referees Association)

PrintOrganization Playoff Schedule & Results
WOGMHA - Novice HL
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
ND4PL011Feb 24 201812:30 PMStratford AcesEmbro-West Zorra Community Centre
EMHA - Novice
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
NB05Jan 27 201810:30 AMTwin Centre StarsEmbro-West Zorra Community Centre
NB11Jan 28 20184:00 PMAyr FlamesEmbro-West Zorra Community Centre
NB10Feb 10 201810:30 AMSt. George GeneralsEmbro-West Zorra Community Centre
NB14Feb 24 201810:30 AMHespeler ShamrocksEmbro-West Zorra Community Centre
WOGMHA - Atom C
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
PP#1Feb 10 20182:30 PMB.A.D. BlazersEmbro-West Zorra Community Centre
PP#4Feb 17 20181:30 PMSt. Thomas PanthersEmbro-West Zorra Community Centre
EMHA - Atom
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
AA06Jan 27 201811:30 AMBeverly BanditsEmbro-West Zorra Community Centre
AA28Feb 10 201811:30 AMAyr FlamesEmbro-West Zorra Community Centre
AA22Feb 18 20185:00 PMWoolwich WildcatsEmbro-West Zorra Community Centre
AA13Feb 24 201811:30 AMNew Hamburg HuskiesEmbro-West Zorra Community Centre
AA24Mar 03 201811:30 AMBeverly BanditsEmbro-West Zorra Community Centre
EMHA - PeeWee 1 White
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
PC01Jan 19 20186:30 PMAyr FlamesEmbro-West Zorra Community Centre
PC12Feb 16 20186:30 PMBeverly BanditsEmbro-West Zorra Community Centre
PC18Feb 18 20184:00 PMPlattsville RageEmbro-West Zorra Community Centre
PC06Feb 23 20186:30 PMPlattsville RageEmbro-West Zorra Community Centre
PC15Mar 02 20186:30 PMAyr FlamesEmbro-West Zorra Community Centre
EMHA - PeeWee 2 Red
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
PB02Jan 26 20186:30 PMTwin Centre StarsEmbro-West Zorra Community Centre
PB06Feb 09 20186:30 PMWoolwich WildcatsEmbro-West Zorra Community Centre
PB10Feb 10 20186:40 PMHespeler ShamrocksEmbro-West Zorra Community Centre
PB18Feb 25 20184:00 PMTwin Centre StarsEmbro-West Zorra Community Centre
EMHA - Bantam 1 White
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
BA09Feb 10 20185:30 PMNew Hamburg HuskiesEmbro-West Zorra Community Centre
BA12Feb 17 20184:30 PMBantam 2 RedEmbro-West Zorra Community Centre
BA02Feb 20 20187:40 PMNew Hamburg HuskiesEmbro-West Zorra Community Centre
BA14Feb 24 20185:30 PMBeverly BanditsEmbro-West Zorra Community Centre
BA17Mar 03 20185:30 PMBantam 2 RedEmbro-West Zorra Community Centre
EMHA - Bantam 2 Red
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
BA04Jan 27 20185:30 PMBeverly BanditsEmbro-West Zorra Community Centre
BA07Feb 13 20187:40 PMNew Hamburg HuskiesEmbro-West Zorra Community Centre
BA12Feb 17 20184:30 PMBantam 1 WhiteEmbro-West Zorra Community Centre
BA01Feb 27 20187:40 PMNew Hamburg HuskiesEmbro-West Zorra Community Centre
BA17Mar 03 20185:30 PMBantam 1 WhiteEmbro-West Zorra Community Centre
EMHA - Bantam 3 Black
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
BC06Jan 27 20184:30 PMHespeler ShamrocksEmbro-West Zorra Community Centre
BC27Feb 06 20187:40 PMAyr FlamesEmbro-West Zorra Community Centre
BC12Feb 10 20184:30 PMPlattsville RageEmbro-West Zorra Community Centre
BC20Feb 17 20185:30 PMSt. George GeneralsEmbro-West Zorra Community Centre
BC24Mar 03 20184:30 PMHespeler ShamrocksEmbro-West Zorra Community Centre
WOGMHA - Bantam C
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
PP#6Mar 10 20181:30 PMLucan IrishEmbro-West Zorra Community Centre
EMHA - Midget
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
MB01Jan 20 20186:40 PMNew Hamburg HuskiesEmbro-West Zorra Community Centre
MB06Jan 27 20186:40 PMSt. George GeneralsEmbro-West Zorra Community Centre
MB09Feb 03 20186:40 PMWoolwich WildcatsEmbro-West Zorra Community Centre
MB15Feb 27 20188:50 PMTavistock TitansEmbro-West Zorra Community Centre
MB22Mar 03 20186:40 PMHespeler ShamrocksEmbro-West Zorra Community Centre
WOGMHA - Midget B
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
PP#3Feb 21 20189:00 PMB.A.D. BlazersEmbro-West Zorra Community Centre
WOGMHA - Midget C
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
MD3PL19Mar 03 20182:30 PMLambton AttackEmbro-West Zorra Community Centre
MD3PL20Mar 07 20189:00 PMSt. Marys RockEmbro-West Zorra Community Centre
WOGMHA - Embro Highlanders Sr C
DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Feb 09 20187:30 PMLucan IrishEmbro-West Zorra Community Centre
Feb 11 20188:30 PMTBA Embro-West Zorra Community Centre
Feb 16 20187:30 PMNorth Middlesex Jr. StarsEmbro-West Zorra Community Centre
Feb 23 20187:30 PMTBA Embro-West Zorra Community Centre
WOGMHA - Senior 97 B
DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
Feb 09 20189:00 PMTBA Embro-West Zorra Community Centre
Feb 18 20187:00 PMTBA Embro-West Zorra Community Centre
HPMHA - Minor Atom
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
D2Feb 17 201812:00 PMCambridge HawksBluewater Community Centre
D4Feb 24 201812:00 PMCambridge HawksBluewater Community Centre
D6Feb 26 20186:30 PMCambridge HawksBluewater Community Centre
HPMHA - Major Atom
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
D2Feb 04 20183:00 PMHamilton HuskiesRotary Complex (RBC)
D4Feb 10 20182:30 PMHamilton HuskiesPerth East Recreation Complex
G2Feb 17 20181:00 PMWaterloo WolvesPerth East Recreation Complex
G4Feb 24 20181:00 PMWaterloo WolvesPerth East Recreation Complex
G6Feb 27 20186:00 PMWaterloo WolvesMaitland Recreation Centre
HPMHA - Minor PeeWee
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
D1Feb 17 20182:30 PMCambridge HawksPerth East Recreation Complex
D3Feb 23 20187:00 PMCambridge HawksRotary Complex (RBC)
D5Feb 25 201812:00 PMCambridge HawksBluewater Community Centre
HPMHA - Major PeeWee
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
C1Feb 03 20185:15 PMHamilton HuskiesPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
C3Feb 08 20187:30 PMHamilton HuskiesPerth East Recreation Complex
G2Feb 17 20183:45 PMKitchener Jr. RangersPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
G4Feb 24 20182:30 PMKitchener Jr. RangersPerth East Recreation Complex
G6Feb 27 20186:00 PMKitchener Jr. RangersPerth East Recreation Complex
HPMHA - Minor Bantam
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
D1Feb 17 20185:15 PMWaterloo WolvesPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
D3Feb 20 20188:15 PMWaterloo WolvesPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
D5Feb 25 20182:15 PMWaterloo WolvesRotary Complex (Molson)
HPMHA - Major Bantam
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
C1Jan 27 20182:30 PMHamilton HuskiesPerth East Recreation Complex
C3Feb 02 20187:00 PMHamilton HuskiesRotary Complex (RBC)
H2Feb 10 20184:00 PMKitchener Jr. RangersRotary Complex (RBC)
HPMHA - Minor Midget
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
B2Feb 03 201812:00 PMLondon Jr. KnightsRotary Complex (RBC)
B4Feb 10 201812:00 PMLondon Jr. KnightsRotary Complex (RBC)
O2Feb 18 20182:15 PMLambton Jr. StingRotary Complex (Molson)
O3Feb 20 20189:00 PMLambton Jr. StingRotary Complex (RBC)
HPMHA - Major Midget
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
D1Feb 11 20183:45 PMBrantford 99ersRotary Complex (Molson)
D3Feb 16 20187:00 PMBrantford 99ersRotary Complex (RBC)
E2Feb 23 20188:30 PMWaterloo WolvesRotary Complex (RBC)
E4Feb 25 20183:45 PMWaterloo WolvesRotary Complex (Molson)
E6Mar 04 20183:45 PMWaterloo WolvesRotary Complex (Molson)
MMHA - Novice Rep
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
W-N-TA2Feb 17 20183:45 PMHanover FalconsMitchell & District Arena
MMHA - Novice LL 1
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
WL-N-MW06Feb 18 201812:00 PMZurich ThunderMitchell & District Arena
WL-N-MW14Feb 24 20183:45 PMNovice LL 2Mitchell & District Arena
WL-N-MW08Mar 09 20186:50 PMNovice LL 2Mitchell & District Arena
MMHA - Novice LL 2
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
WL-N-MW07Feb 19 20186:30 PMBCH Ice DogsMitchell & District Arena
WL-N-MW14Feb 24 20183:45 PMNovice LL 1Mitchell & District Arena
WL-N-MW08Mar 09 20186:50 PMNovice LL 1Mitchell & District Arena
MMHA - Novice Girls C
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
NGPP1Feb 23 20186:50 PMSt. Marys RockMitchell & District Arena
NGPP2Feb 25 20185:10 PMStratford AcesMitchell & District Arena
NGPP3Mar 04 20185:45 PMSouth Huron SabresMitchell & District Arena
MMHA - Atom Rep
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
W-AT-G-B8Jan 13 20185:45 PMGoderich SailorsMitchell & District Arena
O-AT-B-PB4Jan 31 20186:30 PMListowel CyclonesMitchell & District Arena
W-AT-G-B9Feb 18 20185:45 PMDrayton DefendersMitchell & District Arena
MMHA - Atom AE
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-AT-AE3-PA4Jan 23 20187:00 PMListowel CyclonesMitchell & District Arena
W-AT-N-B7Feb 25 20189:30 AMHanover FalconsMitchell & District Arena
MMHA - Atom LL
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
WL-A-SW08Feb 28 20187:00 PMHanover FalconsMitchell & District Arena
WL-A-SW07Mar 03 20184:45 PMWingham IronmenMitchell & District Arena
WL-A-SW05Mar 07 20187:00 PMCentral Perth RoyalsMitchell & District Arena
MMHA - Atom Girls B
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
AGPO2Feb 09 20187:00 PMSarnia Lady StingMitchell & District Arena
AGPP1Feb 21 20186:30 PMStratford AcesMitchell & District Arena
AGPP3Mar 04 20186:45 PMStratford AcesMitchell & District Arena
AGPP5Mar 10 20184:45 PMStratford AcesMitchell & District Arena
MMHA - Atom Girls HL
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
AD3PL004Feb 16 20187:00 PMWoodstock WildcatsMitchell & District Arena
AD3PL003Mar 11 20189:30 AMTillsonburg LightningMitchell & District Arena
AD3PL001Mar 14 20188:00 PMNorth Middlesex Jr. StarsMitchell & District Arena
MMHA - PeeWee Rep
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-P-B-PA2Jan 17 20187:30 PMListowel CyclonesMitchell & District Arena
O-P-B-PA4Jan 28 20187:30 PMListowel CyclonesMitchell & District Arena
W-P-CB11Feb 08 20188:00 PMHanover FalconsMitchell & District Arena
W-P-CB10Feb 13 20187:00 PMBlyth-Brussels CrusadersMitchell & District Arena
W-P-CB12Feb 27 20187:00 PMKincardine KinucksMitchell & District Arena
MMHA - PeeWee AE
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-P-AE3-Q3-2Feb 18 20188:00 PMCollingwood BlackhawksMitchell & District Arena
O-P-AE3-Q3-3Feb 19 201812:30 PMCollingwood BlackhawksMitchell & District Arena
O-P-AE3-Q3-5Feb 24 20186:45 PMCollingwood BlackhawksMitchell & District Arena
MMHA - PeeWee Girls C
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
PGPP1Feb 18 20187:00 PMSouth Huron SabresMitchell & District Arena
PGPP2Feb 28 20188:00 PMSt. Marys RockMitchell & District Arena
PD2PL04Mar 03 20185:45 PMLucan IrishMitchell & District Arena
MMHA - PeeWee Girls HL
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
PD4PL10Mar 04 20184:45 PMHuron HeatMitchell & District Arena
PD4PL11Mar 09 20187:50 PMLambton AttackMitchell & District Arena
MMHA - Bantam Rep
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-B-B-PB2Jan 24 20187:30 PMListowel CyclonesMitchell & District Arena
O-B-B-PB4Jan 31 20187:30 PMListowel CyclonesMitchell & District Arena
O-B-B-Q3-2Feb 11 20186:45 PMKincardine KinucksMitchell & District Arena
O-B-B-Q3-4Feb 19 20187:30 PMKincardine KinucksMitchell & District Arena
O-B-B-Q3-6Feb 25 20186:15 PMKincardine KinucksMitchell & District Arena
MMHA - Bantam AE
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-BAE3-5-C1Jan 20 20187:45 PMMt. Brydges CougarsMitchell & District Arena
O-BAE3-5-C0Feb 02 20188:00 PMStrathroy Jr. RocketsMitchell & District Arena
O-BAE3-5-C07Feb 11 20183:15 PMStrathroy Jr. RocketsMitchell & District Arena
W-B-G-B4Feb 24 20188:15 PMSeaforth StarsMitchell & District Arena
MMHA - Bantam LL
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
BLL0220Feb 20 20187:00 PMGoderich SailorsMitchell & District Arena
BLL0311Mar 11 20184:45 PMMt. Forest RamsMitchell & District Arena
MMHA - Bantam Girls B
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
BGPP1Feb 09 20188:00 PMLucknow/Wingham 86ersMitchell & District Arena
BGPP2Mar 02 20187:00 PMSt. Marys RockMitchell & District Arena
MMHA - Midget Rep
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-M-B-PA2Jan 18 20188:00 PMKincardine KinucksMitchell & District Arena
O-M-B-PA4Jan 26 20189:15 PMKincardine KinucksMitchell & District Arena
O-M-B-Q3-2Feb 16 20189:00 PMListowel CyclonesMitchell & District Arena
O-M-B-Q3-4Feb 19 20189:00 PMListowel CyclonesMitchell & District Arena
O-M-B-Q3-6Feb 25 20188:00 PMListowel CyclonesMitchell & District Arena
MMHA - Midget LL
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
WL-M-MS11Feb 21 20187:30 PMMt. Forest RamsMitchell & District Arena
WL-M-MS12Mar 02 20189:00 PMWalkerton CapitalsMitchell & District Arena
WL-M-MS10Mar 09 20188:50 PMGoderich SailorsMitchell & District Arena
MMHA - Midget Girls B
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
MGLP1Feb 05 20189:15 PMCentral Perth RoyalsMitchell & District Arena
MGLP3Feb 11 20188:15 PMCentral Perth RoyalsMitchell & District Arena
MGPP1Feb 16 20188:00 PMCentral Perth RoyalsMitchell & District Arena
MGL2PFeb 17 20187:45 PMKincardine KinucksMitchell & District Arena
MGPP2Mar 02 20188:00 PMSouth Huron SabresMitchell & District Arena
SMMHA - Stonetown Foodland Novice AE
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-NW-AE34-Q-05Jan 15 20186:00 PMStrathroy Jr. RocketsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
O-NW-AE34-Q-09Jan 22 20186:00 PMLambeth LancersPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
O-NW-AE34-Q-14Jan 29 20186:00 PMDorchester DragonsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
O-NW-AE34-Q-18Feb 05 20186:00 PMSouth Huron SabresPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
O-NW-AE34-Q-24Feb 12 20186:00 PMMt. Brydges CougarsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
Feb 23 20186:15 PMLambeth LancersPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
NAE0226Feb 26 20186:00 PMMt. Brydges CougarsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
NAE0305Mar 05 20186:00 PMSt. Thomas Jr. StarsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
SMMHA - Finnbilt Novice BB
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-NBB-A01Jan 08 20187:10 PMSouth Huron SabresPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
O-NBB-A04Jan 15 20187:10 PMDorchester DragonsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
O-NBB-A12Jan 29 20187:10 PMMt. Brydges CougarsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
O-NBB-A16Feb 05 20187:10 PMStrathroy Jr. RocketsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
S-NA-02Feb 19 20187:10 PMMt. Brydges CougarsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
S-NA-06Feb 26 20187:10 PMIlderton JetsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
SMMHA - St.Marys Ford Novice LL 1
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
NF22Feb 18 20181:00 PMDorchester DragonsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
NF24Feb 24 201812:45 PMDorchester DragonsPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
NF26Mar 04 201812:25 PMDorchester DragonsPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
SMMHA - The Hitching Post Novice LL 2
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
NE21Feb 18 20181:45 PMEast Lambton EaglesPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
NE23Feb 25 20181:45 PMEast Lambton EaglesPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
NE25Mar 04 20181:45 PMEast Lambton EaglesPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
SMMHA - Kin Canada Novice Girls
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
NG PD-1Feb 11 201812:00 PMSouth Huron SabresPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
NG PD-2Feb 18 201812:00 PMMitchell MeteorsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
ND2PL16Feb 25 201812:00 PMWoodstock WildcatsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
ND2PL15Mar 02 20186:45 PMMooretown Lady FlagsPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
ND2PL13Mar 09 20186:45 PMLambton AttackPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
NG PD-3Mar 11 201812:00 PMStratford AcesPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
SMMHA - St.Marys Golf and Country Club Atom BB
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-ABB-A01Jan 08 20186:45 PMMt. Brydges CougarsPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
O-ABB-A03Jan 17 20186:15 PMMt. Brydges CougarsPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
O-ABB-C01Jan 24 20186:15 PMStrathroy Jr. RocketsPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
O-ABB-C03Feb 02 20186:45 PMStrathroy Jr. RocketsPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
O-A-BB-Q1-1Feb 10 20183:30 PMErin-Hillsburgh DevilsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
O-A-BB-Q1-4Feb 18 20185:15 PMErin-Hillsburgh DevilsPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
SMMHA - Dunnys Source for Sports Atom AE
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-AAE3-A-02Jan 22 20186:45 PMDorchester DragonsPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
O-AAE3-A-06Jan 29 20186:45 PMPetrolia OilersPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
O-AAE3-A-08Feb 05 20186:45 PMMt. Brydges CougarsPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
O-A-AE3-Q1-1Feb 14 20186:15 PMStrathroy Jr. RocketsPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
O-A-AE3-Q1-3Feb 21 20186:15 PMStrathroy Jr. RocketsPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
O-A-AE3-Q1-5Feb 25 20185:15 PMStrathroy Jr. RocketsPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
SMMHA - Nicholson Concrete Atom LL 1
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
AA22Feb 17 201812:45 PMLucan IrishPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
AA24Feb 25 20181:00 PMLucan IrishPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
SMMHA - Biliztik Sports Atom LL 2
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
AB22Feb 17 20181:45 PMNorth Middlesex Jr. StarsPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
AB24Feb 24 20181:45 PMNorth Middlesex Jr. StarsPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
AB26Mar 03 20181:45 PMNorth Middlesex Jr. StarsPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
SMMHA - Bickell Built Homes Atom LL 3
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
AB16Feb 10 20182:45 PMMt. Brydges CougarsPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
AB15Feb 17 20182:45 PMLucan IrishPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
SMMHA - St.Marys Landscaping Atom Girls
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
AG PD-1Feb 11 20181:00 PMSouth Huron SabresPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
AD2PL07Feb 17 201811:00 AMBrantford Ice CatsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
AD2PL08Feb 18 20182:00 PMLambton AttackPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
AG PD-2Feb 25 20182:00 PMHuron HeatPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
AD2PL09Mar 03 201812:45 PMSt. Thomas PanthersPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
SMMHA - St.Marys Home Building Centre PeeWee AE
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-PAE-C02Jan 08 20188:20 PMDorchester DragonsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
S-PAE-PBA-04Feb 21 20187:25 PMPetrolia OilersPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
S-PAE-PBA-01Feb 28 20187:25 PMWallaceburg LakersPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
S-PAE-PBA-10Mar 07 20187:25 PMMooretown Jr. FlagsPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
SMMHA - Norampac Peewee C Girls
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
PG PD-1Feb 11 20181:45 PMSouth Huron SabresPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
PD1PL07Feb 12 20186:45 PMLambeth LancersPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
PG PD-2Feb 23 20187:45 PMMitchell MeteorsPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
PD1PL09Feb 25 20183:00 PMWallaceburg LakersPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
PD1PL08Mar 04 20183:45 PMMooretown Lady FlagsPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
SMMHA - St.Marys Fire Department PeeWee BB
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-PBB-A01Jan 14 20185:15 PMMt. Brydges CougarsPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
O-PBB-A03Jan 15 20188:20 PMMt. Brydges CougarsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
O-PBB-C01Jan 24 20187:25 PMStrathroy Jr. RocketsPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
O-PBB-C03Feb 05 20188:20 PMStrathroy Jr. RocketsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
O-P-BB-Q1-1Feb 12 20188:20 PMCaledonia ThunderPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
O-P-BB-Q1-3Feb 19 20188:20 PMCaledonia ThunderPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
O-P-BB-Q1-5Feb 23 20186:15 PMCaledonia ThunderPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
SMMHA - Adanac Images PeeWee LL 1
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
PF11Feb 11 201812:25 PMBelmont RangersPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
PF13Feb 25 201812:25 PMBelmont RangersPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
SMMHA - ANAF St.Marys Branch Bantam BB
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-BBB-B02Jan 10 20187:00 PMStrathroy Jr. RocketsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
O-BBB-B-4Jan 17 20187:00 PMStrathroy Jr. RocketsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
O-BBB-C02Jan 24 20188:30 PMDorchester DragonsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
S-BB-01Feb 21 20187:00 PMWallaceburg LakersPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
SMMHA - Frayne Custom Cabinets Bantam AE
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-BAE3-5-B0Jan 24 20187:00 PMLambeth LancersPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
O-BAE4-5-B0Jan 28 20185:15 PMDorchester DragonsPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
S-BAEA-01Feb 15 20188:15 PMLambeth LancersPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
S-BAEA-03Feb 22 20188:15 PMLambeth LancersPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
S-BAEA-05Feb 26 20188:20 PMLambeth LancersPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
SMMHA - Ashton Tire Bantam LL
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
BE22Feb 11 20183:45 PMSt. Thomas Jr. StarsPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
BE24Feb 18 20183:45 PMSt. Thomas Jr. StarsPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
BE26Feb 25 20183:45 PMSt. Thomas Jr. StarsPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
SMMHA - McPhails Pet Store Bantam Girls
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
BG PD-1Feb 01 20188:00 PMSouth Huron SabresPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
BD1PL13Feb 18 20183:00 PMBluewater HawksPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
BG PD-2Feb 27 20188:30 PMHuron HeatPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
BD1PL14Mar 01 20188:00 PMLambton AttackPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
BD1PL16Mar 07 20188:45 PMWest Oxford InfernoPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
BD1PL15Mar 15 20188:00 PMSarnia Lady StingPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
SMMHA - St.Marys Cement Major Midget
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-MBB-A02Jan 14 20187:00 PMMt. Brydges CougarsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
O-MBB-A04Jan 17 20188:30 PMMt. Brydges CougarsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
S-MD-02Feb 21 20188:30 PMDresden Jr. KingsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
SMMHA - Royal Canadian Legion Minor Midget
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O-MM-BBD-S1-3Jan 28 20187:00 PMMooretown Jr. FlagsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
O-MM-BBD-S1-5Feb 11 20187:00 PMMooretown Jr. FlagsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
O-MM-BBD-S1-7Feb 18 20187:00 PMMooretown Jr. FlagsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
SMMHA - Hubbard Pharmacy Midget Girls
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
MG PD-1Feb 08 20189:00 PMHuron HeatPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
MG PD-2Feb 22 20189:00 PMSouth Huron SabresPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
MG PD-3Mar 01 20189:00 PMLucknow SepoysPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
MD3PL13Mar 08 20189:00 PMIlderton JetsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
MD3PL15Mar 15 20189:00 PMLambton AttackPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
SGMHA - Kinsmen Club Novice C
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
ncpd1Feb 18 201810:30 AMSouth Huron SabresRotary Complex (RBC)
ND4PL004Feb 23 20186:15 PMWest Oxford InfernoRotary Complex (Molson)
ND4PL006Feb 27 20187:00 PMB.A.D. BlazersRotary Complex (RBC)
ncpd3Mar 03 201812:45 PMMitchell MeteorsRotary Complex (Molson)
ncpd4Mar 04 201811:30 AMSt. Marys RockRotary Complex (RBC)
SGMHA - Perth Auto Dismantlers Novice B
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
nbpl29Feb 09 20186:15 PMSouth Huron SabresRotary Complex (Molson)
nbpd2Feb 25 201810:30 AMSouth Huron SabresRotary Complex (RBC)
nbpd3Mar 03 201811:45 AMHuron HeatRotary Complex (Molson)
SGMHA - Sommers Generator Systems Atom A
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
pa0128Jan 28 201812:30 PMLondon DevilettesRotary Complex (RBC)
aapl218Feb 18 20181:30 PMChatham OutlawsRotary Complex (RBC)
aapl34Mar 04 201810:30 AMChatham OutlawsRotary Complex (RBC)
SGMHA - Taylor Fluid Systems Atom B
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
abpl25Feb 05 20187:15 PMLucan IrishRotary Complex (Molson)
abpd2Mar 03 20181:45 PMMitchell MeteorsRotary Complex (Molson)
abpd4Mar 09 20186:15 PMMitchell MeteorsRotary Complex (Molson)
SGMHA - Dunny's Source for Sports Peewee A
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
papl127Jan 27 201812:45 PMBluewater HawksRotary Complex (Molson)
papd1Feb 11 20183:00 PMSaugeen Maitland LightningRotary Complex (RBC)
papl222Feb 22 20186:15 PMLondon DevilettesRotary Complex (Molson)
papd3Feb 25 201811:30 AMSaugeen Maitland LightningRotary Complex (RBC)
SGMHA - All Equip Repair & Service Peewee BB
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
pbbpl210Feb 10 201811:45 AMWaterloo RavensRotary Complex (Molson)
pbbpd1Feb 18 201812:30 PMSouth Huron SabresRotary Complex (RBC)
pbbpd4Mar 06 20186:00 PMHuron HeatRotary Complex (RBC)
SGMHA - Accumetal Bantam A
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
bapl210Feb 10 20182:45 PMOakville HornetsRotary Complex (Molson)
bapd1Feb 17 20181:00 PMSaugeen Maitland LightningRotary Complex (RBC)
bapd3Feb 24 201811:45 AMSaugeen Maitland LightningRotary Complex (Molson)
bapd5Mar 04 20181:30 PMSaugeen Maitland LightningRotary Complex (RBC)
SGMHA - Cooper Standard Bantam BB
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
bbb127Jan 27 20183:15 PMBluewater HawksRotary Complex (Molson)
bbb211Feb 11 20181:30 PMBluewater HawksRotary Complex (RBC)
bbpl217Feb 17 201812:00 PMWallaceburg LakersRotary Complex (RBC)
bbbpd2Feb 24 20181:45 PMHuron HeatRotary Complex (Molson)
SGMHA - Downie Optimist Midget A
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
mapl210Feb 10 20181:15 PMCambridge RoadrunnersRotary Complex (Molson)
mapd2Feb 25 20182:00 PMSaugeen Maitland LightningRotary Complex (RBC)
SGMHA - Egg Farmer of Ontario Senior B
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
srb217Feb 17 201811:45 AMWoolwich WildRotary Complex (Molson)
srb34Mar 04 20183:30 PMWoolwich WildRotary Complex (RBC)
SGMHA - Kinsmen Club Senior C
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
srcpd2Feb 17 20188:15 PMSouth Huron SabresRotary Complex (Molson)
srpl224Feb 24 20188:15 PMLucan IrishRotary Complex (Molson)
SMHA - Minor Atom Rep
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
B2Feb 18 201812:45 PMSarnia Jr. StingRotary Complex (Molson)
B4Feb 25 201812:45 PMSarnia Jr. StingRotary Complex (Molson)
B6Mar 04 201812:45 PMSarnia Jr. StingRotary Complex (Molson)
B8Mar 06 20188:00 PMSarnia Jr. StingRotary Complex (Molson)
SMHA - Major Atom Rep
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
B1Feb 15 20187:00 PMLondon Jr. KnightsRotary Complex (RBC)
B3Feb 22 20187:00 PMLondon Jr. KnightsRotary Complex (RBC)
B5Feb 25 20186:00 PMLondon Jr. KnightsDufferin Lions Arena
B7Mar 03 20182:30 PMLondon Jr. KnightsRotary Complex (RBC)
SMHA - Minor Peewee Rep
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
J1Feb 17 20186:45 PMWoodstock Jr. Navy VetsRotary Complex (Molson)
J3Feb 24 20186:45 PMWoodstock Jr. Navy VetsRotary Complex (Molson)
J5Feb 27 20188:15 PMWoodstock Jr. Navy VetsRotary Complex (Molson)
SMHA - Major Peewee Rep
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
O2Feb 18 20185:00 PMGLHA Jr. MustangsAllman Memorial Arena
O4Feb 25 20185:00 PMGLHA Jr. MustangsAllman Memorial Arena
O6Feb 27 20188:15 PMGLHA Jr. MustangsRotary Complex (Molson)
SMHA - Minor Bantam Rep
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
H2Feb 18 20186:00 PMWaterloo WolvesDufferin Lions Arena
H4Feb 24 20182:30 PMWaterloo WolvesRotary Complex (RBC)
H6Feb 27 20188:00 PMWaterloo WolvesDufferin Lions Arena
SMHA - Major Bantam Rep
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
K2Feb 18 20186:30 PMSarnia Jr. StingAllman Memorial Arena
K4Feb 25 20186:30 PMSarnia Jr. StingAllman Memorial Arena
K6Feb 28 20188:00 PMSarnia Jr. StingAllman Memorial Arena
SMHA - Major Midget Rep
Game #DateTimeOpponentVenueScoreResult
A2Feb 17 20188:00 PMLondon Jr. KnightsRotary Complex (RBC)
Printed from stratfordrefs.com on Sunday, February 18, 2018 at 10:54 PM