Category Calendar, Stratford Aces Girls Minor Hockey Association (Stratford Referees Association)

PrintCategory Calendar
<< PrevNov 17, 2019-Dec 14, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Nov 17Nov 18Nov 19Nov 20Nov 21Nov 22Nov 23
Sommers Generator Systems Peewee AA
5:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens
Midget A
7:30 PM
vs. Cambridge Roadrunners
Atom C
6:15 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
Romeo Optometry Novice Red
11:45 AM
vs. Bluewater Hawks
Sommers Generator Systems Peewee AA
12:00 PM
vs. London Devilettes
Midget A
12:45 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens
Rod Smith Financial Atom B
1:30 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
Bantam A
2:45 PM
vs. Cambridge Roadrunners
Egg Farmers of Ontario Midget B
4:00 PM
vs. Huron Heat
Bantam BB
5:00 PM
vs. Lakeshore Lightning
Senior B
8:15 PM
vs. Monkton Wildcats
Nov 24Nov 25Nov 26Nov 27Nov 28Nov 29Nov 30
Sit Pretty Custom Grooming Novice White
9:30 AM
vs. Bluewater Hawks
Rod Smith Financial Atom B
10:30 AM
vs. London Devilettes
Humphrey Fleet Service Atom A
11:30 AM
vs. Woolwich Wild
Abtron Electric Peewee C
12:30 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
Senior C
1:30 PM
vs. Milverton Mustangs
Bantam A
3:00 PM
vs. Wilmot Wolverines
Atom C
5:15 PM
vs. Huron Heat
Sit Pretty Custom Grooming Novice White
11:45 AM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
Senior C
12:00 PM
vs. B.A.D. Blazers
Humphrey Fleet Service Atom A
12:45 PM
vs. Saugeen Maitland Lightning
Bantam A
2:45 PM
vs. Woolwich Wild
Egg Farmers of Ontario Midget B
4:00 PM
vs. Mount Forest Rams
Senior B
8:15 PM
vs. Wilmot Wolverines
Dec 01Dec 02Dec 03Dec 04Dec 05Dec 06Dec 07
All Equip Repair & Service Midget BB
1:00 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
Midget A
2:30 PM
vs. North Halton Twisters
All Equip Repair & Service Midget BB
4:30 PM
vs. Wallaceburg Lakers
Bantam A
7:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Roadrunners
Romeo Optometry Novice Red
11:45 AM
vs. B.A.D. Blazers
Romeo Optometry Novice Red
11:45 AM
vs. West Oxford Inferno
Senior C
12:45 PM
vs. Elma-Logan Wildcats
Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee BB
2:15 PM
vs. Cambridge Roadrunners
Sit Pretty Custom Grooming Novice White
3:15 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
Egg Farmers of Ontario Midget B
4:00 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks
Rod Smith Financial Atom B
5:00 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
Senior B
8:15 PM
vs. Twin Centre Hericanes
Dec 08Dec 09Dec 10Dec 11Dec 12Dec 13Dec 14
Sit Pretty Custom Grooming Novice White
9:30 AM
vs. South Huron Sabres
Humphrey Fleet Service Atom A
11:30 AM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers
Senior C
12:30 PM
vs. Milverton Mayhem
Egg Farmers of Ontario Midget B
2:00 PM
vs. TCDMHA Rebels
All Equip Repair & Service Midget BB
3:00 PM
vs. Bluewater Hawks
Bantam A
6:45 PM
vs. Woolwich Wild
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
View Another Category
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from stratfordrefs.com on Sunday, November 17, 2019 at 5:25 AM