Schedule & Results, St. Mary's Minor Hockey Association (Stratford Referees Association)

PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
E-1Apr 29 20199:15 PMHubbards Pharmacy Midget GirlsSouth Huron SabresPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
E-1Sep 07 20196:00 PMANAF Bantam BBIngersoll ExpressPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
E-5Sep 09 20196:15 PMSt Marys Firefighter PeeWee BBIngersoll ExpressPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
e-2Sep 12 20198:15 PMFrayne Cabinets Bantam AETillsonburg LightningPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
E-7Sep 14 20194:30 PMSt Marys Cement Major MidgetBCH Ice DogsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
E-6Sep 15 20197:00 PMHubbards Pharmacy Midget GirlsSarnia Lady StingPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
E-10Sep 18 20196:00 PMSt Marys Golf and Country Club Atom BBDorchester DragonsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
E-16Sep 22 201912:00 PMFrayne Cabinets Bantam AEMooretown Jr. FlagsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
E-18Sep 22 20193:15 PMSt Marys Landscaping Atom GirlsStratford AcesPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
E-19Sep 22 20195:35 PMABS Tracs Bantam GirlsLambeth LancersPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
E-18Sep 25 20196:00 PMSt Marys Golf and Country Club Atom BBTwin Centre StarsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
E-14Sep 25 20198:30 PMANAF Bantam BBMitchell MeteorsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
E-12Sep 26 20199:15 PMHubbards Pharmacy Midget GirlsWest Oxford InfernoPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
e-17Sep 29 20195:35 PMABS Tracs Bantam GirlsSt. Thomas PanthersPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
BAE19Sep 30 20198:30 PMFrayne Cabinets Bantam AESouth Huron SabresPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
A26Oct 02 20196:00 PMSt Marys Golf and Country Club Atom BBIlderton JetsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
P23Oct 02 20197:10 PMSt Marys Firefighter PeeWee BBIlderton JetsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
B17Oct 02 20198:30 PMANAF Bantam BBIlderton JetsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
e-3Oct 06 201912:00 PMANAF Bantam BBCaledonia ThunderPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
N12Oct 06 201912:55 PMFinnbilt Novice BBPetrolia OilersPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
AAE26Oct 07 20196:00 PMDunnys Atom AEMooretown Jr. FlagsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
BAE27Oct 07 20198:30 PMFrayne Cabinets Bantam AESouth Huron SabresPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
A41Oct 09 20196:00 PMSt Marys Golf and Country Club Atom BBPetrolia OilersPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
P38Oct 09 20197:10 PMSt Marys Firefighter PeeWee BBPetrolia OilersPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
B31Oct 09 20198:30 PMANAF Bantam BBPetrolia OilersPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
AAE37Oct 14 20196:00 PMDunnys Atom AEDorchester DragonsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
PAE26Oct 14 20197:10 PMHome Building Centre PeeWee AEDorchester DragonsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
BAE35Oct 14 20198:30 PMFrayne Cabinets Bantam AEDorchester DragonsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
A57Oct 16 20196:00 PMSt Marys Golf and Country Club Atom BBMt. Brydges CougarsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
P51Oct 16 20197:10 PMSt Marys Firefighter PeeWee BBMt. Brydges CougarsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
B43Oct 16 20198:30 PMANAF Bantam BBMt. Brydges CougarsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
Printed from stratfordrefs.com on Saturday, September 21, 2019 at 9:27 AM