Schedule & Results, St. Mary's Minor Hockey Association (Stratford Referees Association)

PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
E-1Apr 29 20199:15 PMHubbards Pharmacy Midget OWHASouth Huron SabresPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
E-1Sep 07 20196:00 PMANAF Bantam BBIngersoll ExpressPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
E-5Sep 09 20196:15 PMSt Marys Firefighter PeeWee BBIngersoll ExpressPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
e-2Sep 12 20198:15 PMFrayne Cabinets Bantam AETillsonburg LightningPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
E-7Sep 14 20194:30 PMSt Marys Cement Midget BBBCH Ice DogsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
E-6Sep 15 20197:00 PMHubbards Pharmacy Midget OWHASarnia Lady StingPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
E-10Sep 18 20196:00 PMSt Marys Golf and Country Club Atom BBDorchester DragonsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
E-16Sep 22 201912:00 PMFrayne Cabinets Bantam AEMooretown Jr. FlagsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
E-18Sep 22 20193:15 PMSt Marys Landscaping Atom OWHAStratford AcesPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
E-19Sep 22 20195:35 PMABS Tracs Bantam OWHALambeth LancersPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
E-18Sep 25 20196:00 PMSt Marys Golf and Country Club Atom BBTwin Centre StarsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
E-21Sep 25 20197:10 PMSt Marys Firefighter PeeWee BBMitchell MeteorsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
E-14Sep 25 20198:30 PMANAF Bantam BBMitchell MeteorsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
E-25Sep 26 20198:00 PMSt Marys Cement Midget BBStrathroy Jr. RocketsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
E-12Sep 26 20199:15 PMHubbards Pharmacy Midget OWHAWest Oxford InfernoPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
PE149Sep 28 20194:00 PMFoodland PeeWee LL WhiteDorchester DragonsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
E-22Sep 29 20192:05 PMKinsmen Novice OWHAStratford AcesPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
ATOC-OS-15Sep 29 20193:15 PMSt Marys Landscaping Atom OWHASarnia Lady StingPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
PW-OS-14Sep 29 20194:25 PMCascades Peewee OWHASt. Thomas PanthersPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
e-17Sep 29 20195:35 PMABS Tracs Bantam OWHASt. Thomas PanthersPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
E-26Sep 30 20197:10 PMHome Building Centre PeeWee AETavistock TitansPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
BAE19Sep 30 20198:30 PMFrayne Cabinets Bantam AESouth Huron SabresPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
A26Oct 02 20196:00 PMSt Marys Golf and Country Club Atom BBIlderton JetsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
P23Oct 02 20197:10 PMSt Marys Firefighter PeeWee BBIlderton JetsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
B17Oct 02 20198:30 PMANAF Bantam BBIlderton JetsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
M5Oct 03 20198:00 PMSt Marys Cement Midget BBIlderton JetsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
AE085Oct 05 20193:00 PMNicholson Concrete Atom LLBelmont RangersPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
ME094Oct 05 20195:20 PMSt Marys Buick GMC Midget LLSt. Thomas Jr. StarsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
e-3Oct 06 201912:00 PMANAF Bantam BBCaledonia ThunderPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
N12Oct 06 201912:55 PMFinnbilt Novice BBPetrolia OilersPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
PE147Oct 06 20191:30 PMFoodland PeeWee LL WhiteLambeth LancersPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
E-27Oct 06 20192:05 PMKinsmen Novice OWHASouth Huron SabresPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
PW-OS-15Oct 06 20194:25 PMCascades Peewee OWHASt. Thomas PanthersPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
BAN-OS-18Oct 06 20195:35 PMABS Tracs Bantam OWHALondon DevilettesPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
SM2385907Oct 06 20197:00 PMHubbards Pharmacy Midget OWHAB.A.D. BlazersPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
AAE26Oct 07 20196:00 PMDunnys Atom AEMooretown Jr. FlagsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
BAN-OS-16Oct 07 20197:45 PMABS Tracs Bantam OWHAMitchell MeteorsPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
BAE27Oct 07 20198:30 PMFrayne Cabinets Bantam AESouth Huron SabresPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
A41Oct 09 20196:00 PMSt Marys Golf and Country Club Atom BBPetrolia OilersPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
P38Oct 09 20197:10 PMSt Marys Firefighter PeeWee BBPetrolia OilersPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
E-23Oct 09 20197:45 PMHome Building Centre PeeWee AELondon BanditsPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
B31Oct 09 20198:30 PMANAF Bantam BBPetrolia OilersPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
M20Oct 10 20198:00 PMSt Marys Cement Midget BBPetrolia OilersPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
PE146Oct 12 20194:00 PMFoodland PeeWee LL WhiteLambeth LancersPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
ME091Oct 12 20195:20 PMSt Marys Buick GMC Midget LLThamesford AttackPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
PE134Oct 13 20191:30 PMBickell Built Homes Peewee LL BluePort Stanley Jr. SailorsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
ATOC-OS-13Oct 13 20193:15 PMSt Marys Landscaping Atom OWHALambeth LancersPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
MAE36Oct 13 20198:10 PMSt Marys Legion Midget AESouth Huron SabresPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
PAE26Oct 14 20197:10 PMHome Building Centre PeeWee AEDorchester DragonsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
BAE35Oct 14 20198:30 PMFrayne Cabinets Bantam AEDorchester DragonsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
A57Oct 16 20196:00 PMSt Marys Golf and Country Club Atom BBMt. Brydges CougarsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
P51Oct 16 20197:10 PMSt Marys Firefighter PeeWee BBMt. Brydges CougarsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
B43Oct 16 20198:30 PMANAF Bantam BBMt. Brydges CougarsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
AAE37Oct 21 20196:00 PMDunnys Atom AEDorchester DragonsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
PAE30Oct 21 20197:10 PMHome Building Centre PeeWee AEStrathroy Jr. RocketsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
BAE41Oct 21 20198:30 PMFrayne Cabinets Bantam AEStrathroy Jr. RocketsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
A66Oct 23 20196:00 PMSt Marys Golf and Country Club Atom BBSouth Kent LightningPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
P58Oct 23 20197:10 PMSt Marys Firefighter PeeWee BBSouth Kent LightningPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
B53Oct 23 20198:30 PMANAF Bantam BBSouth Kent LightningPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
MAE25Oct 24 20198:00 PMSt Marys Legion Midget AEPetrolia OilersPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
N513Oct 27 201911:45 AMSt Marys Ford Novice LLIlderton JetsPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
N29Oct 27 201912:55 PMFinnbilt Novice BBSt. Thomas Jr. StarsPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
PE141Oct 27 20191:30 PMBickell Built Homes Peewee LL BlueDorchester DragonsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
NOV-OSM-10Oct 27 20192:05 PMKinsmen Novice OWHASt. Thomas PanthersPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
ATOC-OS-14Oct 27 20193:15 PMSt Marys Landscaping Atom OWHAWest Oxford InfernoPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
MAE7Oct 27 20198:10 PMSt Marys Legion Midget AEEast Lambton EaglesPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
AAE52Oct 28 20196:00 PMDunnys Atom AELambeth LancersPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
PAE37Oct 28 20197:10 PMHome Building Centre PeeWee AELambeth LancersPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
BAE48Oct 28 20198:30 PMFrayne Cabinets Bantam AEStrathroy Jr. RocketsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
MAE51Oct 28 20198:45 PMSt Marys Legion Midget AEPetrolia OilersPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
E-35Oct 30 20196:00 PMSt Marys Golf and Country Club Atom BBIlderton JetsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
M83Oct 31 20198:00 PMSt Marys Cement Midget BBLambeth LancersPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
N527Nov 03 201911:45 AMSt Marys Ford Novice LLLucan IrishPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
PE154Nov 03 201912:55 PMFoodland PeeWee LL WhitePort Stanley Jr. SailorsPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
NOV-OSM-09Nov 03 20192:05 PMKinsmen Novice OWHABluewater HawksPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
ATOC-OS-01Nov 03 20193:15 PMSt Marys Landscaping Atom OWHABluewater HawksPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
PW-OS-13Nov 03 20194:25 PMCascades Peewee OWHAWest Oxford InfernoPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
BAN-OS-17Nov 03 20195:35 PMABS Tracs Bantam OWHATillsonburg LightningPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
SM2381821Nov 03 20197:00 PMHubbards Pharmacy Midget OWHASarnia Lady StingPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
AAE61Nov 04 20196:00 PMDunnys Atom AESt. Thomas Jr. StarsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
PAE45Nov 04 20197:10 PMHome Building Centre PeeWee AESt. Thomas Jr. StarsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
A93Nov 06 20196:00 PMSt Marys Golf and Country Club Atom BBDorchester DragonsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
P84Nov 06 20197:10 PMSt Marys Firefighter PeeWee BBDorchester DragonsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
B79Nov 06 20198:30 PMANAF Bantam BBDorchester DragonsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
M69Nov 07 20198:00 PMSt Marys Cement Midget BBDorchester DragonsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
SM2381825Nov 07 20199:15 PMHubbards Pharmacy Midget OWHAIlderton JetsPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
PE153Nov 09 20194:00 PMFoodland PeeWee LL WhiteAylmer FlamesPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
ME093Nov 09 20195:20 PMSt Marys Buick GMC Midget LLPort Stanley Jr. SailorsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
N522Nov 10 201911:45 AMSt Marys Ford Novice LLSouth Huron SabresPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
N64Nov 10 201912:55 PMFinnbilt Novice BBDorchester DragonsPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
PE140Nov 10 20191:30 PMBickell Built Homes Peewee LL BlueDorchester DragonsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
NOVD2-13Nov 10 20192:05 PMKinsmen Novice OWHALambeth LancersPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
SM2381848Nov 10 20197:00 PMHubbards Pharmacy Midget OWHASt. Thomas Jr. StarsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
MAE23Nov 10 20198:10 PMSt Marys Legion Midget AESouth Huron SabresPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
AAE69Nov 11 20196:00 PMDunnys Atom AEPetrolia OilersPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
PAE53Nov 11 20197:10 PMHome Building Centre PeeWee AEPetrolia OilersPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
BAE62Nov 11 20198:30 PMFrayne Cabinets Bantam AEPetrolia OilersPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
A105Nov 13 20196:00 PMSt Marys Golf and Country Club Atom BBStrathroy Jr. RocketsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
P96Nov 13 20197:10 PMSt Marys Firefighter PeeWee BBStrathroy Jr. RocketsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
B92Nov 13 20198:30 PMANAF Bantam BBStrathroy Jr. RocketsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
MAE26Nov 14 20198:00 PMSt Marys Legion Midget AEMooretown Jr. FlagsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
MAE24Nov 17 20198:10 PMSt Marys Legion Midget AEMooretown Jr. FlagsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
AAE75Nov 18 20196:00 PMDunnys Atom AEMooretown Jr. FlagsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
PAE59Nov 18 20197:10 PMHome Building Centre PeeWee AEMooretown Jr. FlagsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
BAE67Nov 18 20198:30 PMFrayne Cabinets Bantam AEMooretown Jr. FlagsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
M33Nov 18 20198:45 PMSt Marys Cement Midget BBMt. Brydges CougarsPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
A118Nov 20 20196:00 PMSt Marys Golf and Country Club Atom BBLambeth LancersPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
P109Nov 20 20197:10 PMSt Marys Firefighter PeeWee BBLambeth LancersPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
B104Nov 20 20198:30 PMANAF Bantam BBLambeth LancersPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
M95Nov 21 20198:00 PMSt Marys Cement Midget BBStrathroy Jr. RocketsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
E-40Nov 23 20192:15 PMRotary Minor Novice White Mitchell MeteorsPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
E-40Nov 23 20192:15 PMRotary Minor Novice BlueMitchell MeteorsPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
AE090Nov 23 20193:00 PMNicholson Concrete Atom LLPort Stanley Jr. SailorsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
PE138Nov 23 20194:00 PMBickell Built Homes Peewee LL BlueIlderton JetsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
ME090Nov 23 20195:20 PMSt Marys Buick GMC Midget LLSt. Thomas Jr. StarsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
N526Nov 24 201911:45 AMSt Marys Ford Novice LLAylmer FlamesPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
N73Nov 24 201912:55 PMFinnbilt Novice BBMt. Brydges CougarsPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
E-42Nov 24 20191:30 PMFoodland PeeWee LL WhiteMitchell MeteorsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
ATOD2-42Nov 24 20193:15 PMSt Marys Landscaping Atom OWHALambton AttackPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
BAND1-39Nov 24 20195:35 PMABS Tracs Bantam OWHATillsonburg LightningPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
SM2381853Nov 24 20197:00 PMHubbards Pharmacy Midget OWHALambeth LancersPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
AAE79Nov 25 20196:00 PMDunnys Atom AESouth Huron SabresPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
PAE62Nov 25 20197:10 PMHome Building Centre PeeWee AEIlderton JetsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
A134Nov 27 20196:00 PMSt Marys Golf and Country Club Atom BBEast Lambton EaglesPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
P124Nov 27 20197:10 PMSt Marys Firefighter PeeWee BBEast Lambton EaglesPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
B114Nov 27 20198:30 PMANAF Bantam BBEast Lambton EaglesPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
M106Nov 28 20198:00 PMSt Marys Cement Midget BBLambton Shores PredatorsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
AE088Nov 29 20196:00 PMNicholson Concrete Atom LLDorchester DragonsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
AE089Nov 30 20193:00 PMNicholson Concrete Atom LLIlderton JetsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
PE148Dec 01 20191:30 PMFoodland PeeWee LL WhiteIlderton JetsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
ATOD2-36Dec 01 20193:15 PMSt Marys Landscaping Atom OWHAWallaceburg LakersPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
PWD1-19Dec 01 20194:25 PMCascades Peewee OWHAStratford AcesPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
SM2381859Dec 01 20197:00 PMHubbards Pharmacy Midget OWHAB.A.D. BlazersPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
MAE40Dec 01 20198:10 PMSt Marys Legion Midget AEStrathroy Jr. RocketsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
AAE86Dec 02 20196:00 PMDunnys Atom AEMt. Brydges CougarsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
PAE67Dec 02 20197:10 PMHome Building Centre PeeWee AEMt. Brydges CougarsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
BAND1-36Dec 02 20197:45 PMABS Tracs Bantam OWHAWest Oxford InfernoPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
BAE77Dec 02 20198:30 PMFrayne Cabinets Bantam AEMt. Brydges CougarsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
M120Dec 05 20198:00 PMSt Marys Cement Midget BBMooretown Jr. FlagsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
MAE1Dec 08 20198:10 PMSt Marys Legion Midget AEDresden Jr. KingsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
BAND1-38Dec 09 20197:45 PMABS Tracs Bantam OWHAMitchell MeteorsPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
BAE85Dec 09 20198:30 PMFrayne Cabinets Bantam AESt. Thomas Jr. StarsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
A159Dec 11 20196:00 PMSt Marys Golf and Country Club Atom BBMooretown Jr. FlagsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
P144Dec 11 20197:10 PMSt Marys Firefighter PeeWee BBMooretown Jr. FlagsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
B138Dec 11 20198:30 PMANAF Bantam BBMooretown Jr. FlagsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
ATOD2-41Dec 13 20195:30 PMSt Marys Landscaping Atom OWHAHuron HeatPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
AC-115Dec 14 20193:00 PMNicholson Concrete Atom LLLambeth LancersPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
PA-163Dec 14 20194:00 PMFoodland PeeWee LL WhiteDorchester DragonsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
N520Dec 15 201911:45 AMSt Marys Ford Novice LLPoint Edward BlackhawksPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
N100Dec 15 201912:55 PMFinnbilt Novice BBMooretown Jr. FlagsPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
NOVD2-14Dec 15 20192:05 PMKinsmen Novice OWHABluewater HawksPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
ATOD2-39Dec 15 20193:15 PMSt Marys Landscaping Atom OWHAStratford AcesPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
BAND1-37Dec 15 20195:35 PMABS Tracs Bantam OWHASouth Huron SabresPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
MAE59Dec 15 20198:10 PMSt Marys Legion Midget AEDorchester DragonsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
AAE102Dec 16 20196:00 PMDunnys Atom AEStrathroy Jr. RocketsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
PAE82Dec 16 20197:10 PMHome Building Centre PeeWee AEStrathroy Jr. RocketsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
BAND1-41Dec 16 20197:45 PMABS Tracs Bantam OWHAHuron HeatPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
BAE93Dec 16 20198:30 PMFrayne Cabinets Bantam AEWallaceburg LakersPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
A173Dec 18 20196:00 PMSt Marys Golf and Country Club Atom BBBelmont RangersPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
P153Dec 18 20197:10 PMSt Marys Firefighter PeeWee BBBelmont RangersPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
B149Dec 18 20198:30 PMANAF Bantam BBLambton Shores PredatorsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
M142Dec 19 20198:00 PMSt Marys Cement Midget BBEast Lambton EaglesPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
PWD1-17Dec 19 20198:15 PMCascades Peewee OWHASouth Huron SabresPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
SM2381866Dec 20 20196:45 PMHubbards Pharmacy Midget OWHAWest Oxford InfernoPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
AC-113Dec 21 20193:00 PMNicholson Concrete Atom LLStrathroy Jr. RocketsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
PC-086Dec 21 20194:00 PMBickell Built Homes Peewee LL BlueSouth Huron SabresPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
MC-074Dec 21 20195:20 PMSt Marys Buick GMC Midget LLEast Lambton EaglesPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
N519Dec 22 201911:45 AMSt Marys Ford Novice LLMt. Brydges CougarsPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
N109Dec 22 201912:55 PMFinnbilt Novice BBPetrolia OilersPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
PA-178Dec 22 20191:30 PMFoodland PeeWee LL WhitePoint Edward BlackhawksPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
NOVD2-16Dec 22 20192:05 PMKinsmen Novice OWHASouth Huron SabresPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
ATOD2-40Dec 22 20193:15 PMSt Marys Landscaping Atom OWHAIlderton JetsPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
BAND1-42Dec 22 20195:35 PMABS Tracs Bantam OWHALambton AttackPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
SM2381870Dec 22 20197:00 PMHubbards Pharmacy Midget OWHASt. Thomas Jr. StarsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
WMAMD89Dec 23 20196:00 PMDunnys Atom AENorth London NationalsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
PWD1-24Dec 23 20197:45 PMCascades Peewee OWHALambton AttackPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
AC-117Dec 28 20193:00 PMNicholson Concrete Atom LLEast Lambton EaglesPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
PA-164Dec 28 20194:00 PMFoodland PeeWee LL WhiteEast Lambton EaglesPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
PN-1568Dec 29 20199:45 AMRotary Minor Novice BlueStrathroy Jr. RocketsPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
PN-1654Dec 29 20199:45 AMRotary Minor Novice White Strathroy Jr. RocketsPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
N517Dec 29 201911:45 AMSt Marys Ford Novice LLThamesford AttackPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
PC-087Dec 29 20191:30 PMBickell Built Homes Peewee LL BlueMt. Brydges CougarsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
NOVD2-15Dec 29 20192:05 PMKinsmen Novice OWHAStratford AcesPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
PWD1-20Jan 05 20205:35 PMCascades Peewee OWHALambton AttackPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
SM2381872Jan 05 20207:00 PMHubbards Pharmacy Midget OWHAWest Oxford InfernoPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
WMPMD30Jan 06 20207:10 PMHome Building Centre PeeWee AEOakridge AerosPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
BAND1-40Jan 06 20207:45 PMABS Tracs Bantam OWHALambeth LancersPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
O-PBB_B01Jan 08 20207:10 PMSt Marys Firefighter PeeWee BBDorchester DragonsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
MC-075Jan 09 20208:00 PMSt Marys Buick GMC Midget LLDorchester DragonsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
SM2381876Jan 09 20209:15 PMHubbards Pharmacy Midget OWHALambeth LancersPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
PN-1622Jan 11 20202:15 PMRotary Minor Novice White Thamesford AttackPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
PN-1555Jan 11 20202:15 PMRotary Minor Novice BlueThamesford AttackPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
PC-088Jan 11 20204:00 PMBickell Built Homes Peewee LL BlueLambeth LancersPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
MC-076Jan 11 20205:20 PMSt Marys Buick GMC Midget LLBelmont RangersPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
N135Jan 12 202012:55 PMFinnbilt Novice BBStrathroy Jr. RocketsPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
PA-166Jan 12 20201:30 PMFoodland PeeWee LL WhiteLucan IrishPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
E-50Jan 12 20202:05 PMKinsmen Novice OWHASouth Huron SabresPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
PWD1-18Jan 12 20204:25 PMCascades Peewee OWHAWallaceburg LakersPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
O-MBB-B02Jan 12 20208:10 PMSt Marys Cement Midget BBDorchester DragonsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
O-AE3-B4Jan 13 20206:00 PMDunnys Atom AEStrathroy Jr. RocketsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
O-PAE3-A01Jan 13 20207:10 PMHome Building Centre PeeWee AEPetrolia OilersPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
O-BBB-B02Jan 13 20208:30 PMANAF Bantam BBStrathroy Jr. RocketsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
O-MAE3-5-C01Jan 14 20208:30 PMSt Marys Legion Midget AEMooretown Jr. FlagsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
O-ABB-A02Jan 15 20206:00 PMSt Marys Golf and Country Club Atom BBMt. Brydges CougarsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
PN-1641Jan 18 20202:15 PMRotary Minor Novice White North Middlesex Jr. StarsPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
PN-1566Jan 18 20202:15 PMRotary Minor Novice BlueNorth Middlesex Jr. StarsPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
AC-127Jan 18 20203:00 PMNicholson Concrete Atom LLBelmont RangersPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
MC-071Jan 18 20205:20 PMSt Marys Buick GMC Midget LLSt. Thomas Jr. StarsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
PN-1598Jan 19 20209:45 AMRotary Minor Novice BlueSouth Huron SabresPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
PN-1624Jan 19 20209:45 AMRotary Minor Novice White Ilderton JetsPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
PC-090Jan 19 20201:30 PMBickell Built Homes Peewee LL BlueAylmer FlamesPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
ATOD2-38Jan 19 20203:15 PMSt Marys Landscaping Atom OWHALucan IrishPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
PWD1-22Jan 19 20204:25 PMCascades Peewee OWHAStratford AcesPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
E-65Jan 19 20205:35 PMFinnbilt Novice BBIlderton JetsPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
SM2381880Jan 19 20207:00 PMHubbards Pharmacy Midget OWHAIlderton JetsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
E-60Jan 20 20206:00 PMDunnys Atom AEWoodstock Jr. Navy VetsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
O-PBB_B03Jan 20 20207:10 PMSt Marys Firefighter PeeWee BBDorchester DragonsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
O-BAE3-5-C02Jan 20 20208:30 PMFrayne Cabinets Bantam AEDorchester DragonsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
O-MAE3-5-C03Jan 21 20208:30 PMSt Marys Legion Midget AEMooretown Jr. FlagsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
O-ABB-A04Jan 22 20206:00 PMSt Marys Golf and Country Club Atom BBMt. Brydges CougarsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
PA-170Jan 22 20207:10 PMFoodland PeeWee LL WhitePort Stanley Jr. SailorsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
O-BBB-B04Jan 22 20208:30 PMANAF Bantam BBStrathroy Jr. RocketsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
O-PBB_B05Jan 23 20208:00 PMSt Marys Firefighter PeeWee BBDorchester DragonsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
PWD1-23Jan 23 20208:15 PMCascades Peewee OWHASouth Huron SabresPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
O-MBB-B04Jan 23 20209:15 PMSt Marys Cement Midget BBDorchester DragonsPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
AC-114Jan 25 20203:00 PMNicholson Concrete Atom LLMt. Brydges CougarsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
PC-091Jan 25 20204:00 PMBickell Built Homes Peewee LL BlueMt. Brydges CougarsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
MC-072Jan 25 20205:20 PMSt Marys Buick GMC Midget LLSouth Huron SabresPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
PN-1653Jan 26 20209:45 AMRotary Minor Novice White Thamesford AttackPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
PN-1567Jan 26 20209:45 AMRotary Minor Novice BlueThamesford AttackPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
NA-04Jan 26 202011:45 AMSt Marys Ford Novice LLLambton Shores PredatorsPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
E-75Jan 26 20202:05 PMKinsmen Novice OWHALambeth LancersPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
ATOD2-37Jan 26 20203:15 PMSt Marys Landscaping Atom OWHANorth Middlesex Jr. StarsPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
O-PAE3-A05Jan 27 20207:10 PMHome Building Centre PeeWee AEStrathroy Jr. RocketsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
O-MBB-B06Jan 27 20208:45 PMSt Marys Cement Midget BBDorchester DragonsPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
E-80Jan 29 20206:00 PMSt Marys Golf and Country Club Atom BBMitchell MeteorsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
O-BAE3-5-C05Jan 30 20208:00 PMFrayne Cabinets Bantam AEMooretown Jr. FlagsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
O-AE3-B3Feb 01 20204:00 PMDunnys Atom AEMooretown Jr. FlagsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
O-BBB-C02Feb 01 20205:20 PMANAF Bantam BBMt. Brydges CougarsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
N161Feb 02 202012:55 PMFinnbilt Novice BBNorth Middlesex Jr. StarsPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
PE2-2Feb 02 20201:30 PMBickell Built Homes Peewee LL BlueLambeth LancersPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
PWD1-21Feb 02 20204:25 PMCascades Peewee OWHAWallaceburg LakersPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
O-PAE3-A08Feb 03 20207:10 PMHome Building Centre PeeWee AEMt. Brydges CougarsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
E-82Feb 03 20207:45 PMABS Tracs Bantam OWHALambeth LancersPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
O-MAE3-5-F02Feb 03 20208:30 PMSt Marys Legion Midget AEPetrolia OilersPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
O-MBB-C02Feb 03 20208:45 PMSt Marys Cement Midget BBStrathroy Jr. RocketsPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
E-81Feb 05 20206:00 PMSt Marys Golf and Country Club Atom BBTavistock TitansPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
SM2406600Feb 05 20207:10 PMHubbards Pharmacy Midget OWHASt. Thomas PanthersPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
O-BBB-C04Feb 05 20208:30 PMANAF Bantam BBMt. Brydges CougarsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
O-MAE3-5-F04Feb 06 20208:00 PMSt Marys Legion Midget AEPetrolia OilersPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
OWHA-P-2Feb 06 20208:15 PMCascades Peewee OWHASouth Huron SabresPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
O-MBB-C04Feb 06 20209:15 PMSt Marys Cement Midget BBStrathroy Jr. RocketsPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
AF1-4Feb 07 20206:45 PMNicholson Concrete Atom LLStrathroy Jr. RocketsPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
AF1-3Feb 08 20203:00 PMNicholson Concrete Atom LLEast Lambton EaglesPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
PB2-2Feb 08 20204:00 PMFoodland PeeWee LL WhiteEast Lambton EaglesPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
NA-11Feb 09 202011:45 AMSt Marys Ford Novice LLAylmer FlamesPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
PB2-4Feb 09 20201:30 PMFoodland PeeWee LL WhiteEast Lambton EaglesPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
NOVA-15Feb 09 20202:05 PMKinsmen Novice OWHALucan IrishPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
OWHA-A-1Feb 09 20203:15 PMSt Marys Landscaping Atom OWHAStratford AcesPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
E-100Feb 10 20206:00 PMDunnys Atom AESouth Huron SabresPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
BAN-A-5Feb 10 20207:45 PMABS Tracs Bantam OWHATillsonburg LightningPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
O-MBB-C06Feb 10 20208:30 PMSt Marys Cement Midget BBStrathroy Jr. RocketsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
PE2-4Feb 12 20207:10 PMBickell Built Homes Peewee LL BlueLambeth LancersPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
SHL-BM-Q2-02Feb 12 20208:30 PMANAF Bantam BBStrathroy Jr. RocketsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
O-M-BB-Q1-1Feb 13 20208:00 PMSt Marys Cement Midget BBCaledonia ThunderPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
SM2406602Feb 13 20209:15 PMHubbards Pharmacy Midget OWHASt. Thomas PanthersPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
SHL-AAE-Q4-01Feb 14 20206:45 PMDunnys Atom AEPetrolia OilersPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
PE2-6Feb 16 20201:30 PMBickell Built Homes Peewee LL BlueLambeth LancersPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
PW-A-04Feb 16 20204:25 PMCascades Peewee OWHALambton AttackPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
SHL-MAE-Q2-01Feb 16 20208:10 PMSt Marys Legion Midget AEDorchester DragonsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
SHL-PAE-Q1-05Feb 17 20207:10 PMHome Building Centre PeeWee AEMooretown Jr. FlagsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
O-M-BB-Q1-3Feb 17 20208:30 PMSt Marys Cement Midget BBCaledonia ThunderPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
MF2-2Feb 18 20208:30 PMSt Marys Buick GMC Midget LLBelmont RangersPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
SHL-ATM-Q6-02Feb 19 20206:00 PMSt Marys Golf and Country Club Atom BBPetrolia OilersPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
SHL-AAE-Q4-03Feb 19 20206:45 PMDunnys Atom AEPetrolia OilersPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
SHL-PW-Q2-01Feb 19 20207:10 PMSt Marys Firefighter PeeWee BBBelmont RangersPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
SHL-BM-Q2-04Feb 19 20208:30 PMANAF Bantam BBStrathroy Jr. RocketsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
SHL-MAE-Q2-03Feb 20 20208:00 PMSt Marys Legion Midget AEDorchester DragonsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
SHL-BAE-Q2-02Feb 20 20208:15 PMFrayne Cabinets Bantam AESt. Thomas Jr. StarsPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
SHL-ATM-Q6-04Feb 21 20206:25 PMSt Marys Golf and Country Club Atom BBPetrolia OilersPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
N188Feb 23 202012:55 PMFinnbilt Novice BBMooretown Jr. FlagsPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
e-87Feb 23 20201:30 PMFoodland PeeWee LL WhiteLucan IrishPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
ATO-B-05Feb 23 20203:15 PMSt Marys Landscaping Atom OWHAWallaceburg LakersPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
OWHA-M-1Feb 23 20207:00 PMHubbards Pharmacy Midget OWHAHuron HeatPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
SHL-PAE-Q1-06Feb 24 20207:10 PMHome Building Centre PeeWee AEPetrolia OilersPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
BAN-A-6Feb 24 20207:45 PMABS Tracs Bantam OWHATillsonburg LightningPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
SHL-ATM-PB-SF2-1Feb 26 20206:00 PMSt Marys Golf and Country Club Atom BBLambton Shores PredatorsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
SHL-PW-PA-SF-2Feb 26 20207:10 PMSt Marys Firefighter PeeWee BBMt. Brydges CougarsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
SHL-BM-PB-SF2-1Feb 26 20208:30 PMANAF Bantam BBLambeth LancersPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
SHL-MAE-SF-2Feb 27 20208:00 PMSt Marys Legion Midget AEStrathroy Jr. RocketsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
NA-19Mar 01 202011:45 AMSt Marys Ford Novice LLThamesford AttackPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
PE5-2Mar 01 202012:00 PMBickell Built Homes Peewee LL BlueStrathroy Jr. RocketsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
N197Mar 01 202012:55 PMFinnbilt Novice BBLambeth LancersPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
PB3-6Mar 01 20201:30 PMFoodland PeeWee LL WhitePort Stanley Jr. SailorsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
NOVA-16Mar 01 20202:05 PMKinsmen Novice OWHAStratford AcesPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
OWHA-A-4Mar 01 20203:15 PMSt Marys Landscaping Atom OWHACentral Perth PredatorsPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
ATO-B-04Mar 01 20205:35 PMSt Marys Landscaping Atom OWHASarnia Lady StingPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
SHL-MID-PB-SF1-1Mar 01 20208:10 PMSt Marys Cement Midget BBLambton Shores PredatorsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
SHL-AAE-PB-SF1-2Mar 02 20206:00 PMDunnys Atom AEStrathroy Jr. RocketsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
SHL-PAE-PA-SF2-3Mar 02 20207:10 PMHome Building Centre PeeWee AELambeth LancersPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
SHL-BAE-PB-SF2-2Mar 02 20208:30 PMFrayne Cabinets Bantam AEMooretown Jr. FlagsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
SHL-MAE-SF-4Mar 02 20208:45 PMSt Marys Legion Midget AEStrathroy Jr. RocketsPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
SHL-ATM-PB-SF2-4Mar 04 20206:00 PMSt Marys Golf and Country Club Atom BBLucan IrishPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
SHL-PW-PA-SF-5Mar 04 20207:10 PMSt Marys Firefighter PeeWee BBStrathroy Jr. RocketsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
SHL-PAE-PA-SF2-1Mar 04 20207:45 PMHome Building Centre PeeWee AELambeth LancersPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
SHL-BM-PB-SF2-4Mar 04 20208:30 PMANAF Bantam BBSouth Kent LightningPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
SHL-MID-PB-SF1-3Mar 05 20208:00 PMSt Marys Cement Midget BBLambton Shores PredatorsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
OWHA-P-12Mar 05 20208:15 PMCascades Peewee OWHAStratford AcesPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
OWHA-P-8Mar 06 20207:45 PMCascades Peewee OWHALucknow SepoysPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
PN-1565Mar 07 20202:15 PMRotary Minor Novice BlueDorchester DragonsPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
PN-1649Mar 07 20202:15 PMRotary Minor Novice White Dorchester DragonsPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
SHL-AAE-PB-SF1-4Mar 07 20204:00 PMDunnys Atom AEStrathroy Jr. RocketsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
SHL-BAE-PB-SF2-4Mar 07 20205:20 PMFrayne Cabinets Bantam AEMooretown Jr. FlagsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
NA-22Mar 08 202011:45 AMSt Marys Ford Novice LLLambeth LancersPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
E-104Mar 08 202012:55 PMFinnbilt Novice BBMitchell MeteorsPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
SHL-PAE-PA-SF2-5Mar 08 20201:30 PMHome Building Centre PeeWee AELambeth LancersPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
E-110Mar 08 20205:35 PMABS Tracs Bantam OWHAKitchener Lady RangersPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
OWHA-M-4Mar 08 20207:00 PMHubbards Pharmacy Midget OWHAStratford AcesPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
BAN-A-4Mar 09 20207:45 PMABS Tracs Bantam OWHAHuron HeatPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
SHL-PW-PA-F-2Mar 11 20207:10 PMSt Marys Firefighter PeeWee BBStrathroy Jr. RocketsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
PW-A-05Mar 12 20208:15 PMCascades Peewee OWHAStratford AcesPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
PW-A-06Mar 13 20207:45 PMCascades Peewee OWHAWallaceburg LakersPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
PN-1618Mar 14 20202:15 PMRotary Minor Novice White Lucan IrishPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
AF3-4Mar 14 20203:00 PMNicholson Concrete Atom LLStrathroy Jr. RocketsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
N218Mar 15 202012:55 PMFinnbilt Novice BBSt. Thomas Jr. StarsPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
PE5-4Mar 15 20201:30 PMBickell Built Homes Peewee LL BlueStrathroy Jr. RocketsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
ATO-B-06Mar 15 20203:15 PMSt Marys Landscaping Atom OWHAWoodstock WildcatsPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
PE5-6Mar 22 20201:30 PMBickell Built Homes Peewee LL BlueStrathroy Jr. RocketsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
NOVA-13Mar 22 20202:05 PMKinsmen Novice OWHAHuron HeatPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
PB3-5Mar 25 20207:10 PMFoodland PeeWee LL WhiteBelmont RangersPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
SHL-PW-PA-F-4Mar 25 20208:30 PMSt Marys Firefighter PeeWee BBStrathroy Jr. RocketsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
AF3-3Mar 28 20203:00 PMNicholson Concrete Atom LLEast Lambton EaglesPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
NOVA-14Mar 29 20202:05 PMKinsmen Novice OWHAIlderton JetsPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
SHL-PW-PA-F-6Mar 30 20207:10 PMSt Marys Firefighter PeeWee BBStrathroy Jr. RocketsPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
Printed from stratfordrefs.com on Wednesday, July 8, 2020 at 9:15 PM