Category Calendar, St. Mary's Minor Hockey Association (Stratford Referees Association)

PrintCategory Calendar
<< PrevOct 20, 2019-Nov 16, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Oct 20Oct 21Oct 22Oct 23Oct 24Oct 25Oct 26
Dunnys Atom AE
6:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
Home Building Centre PeeWee AE
7:10 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
Frayne Cabinets Bantam AE
8:30 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
St Marys Golf and Country Club Atom BB
6:00 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning
St Marys Firefighter PeeWee BB
7:10 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning
ANAF Bantam BB
8:30 PM
vs. South Kent Lightning
St Marys Legion Midget AE
8:00 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
Oct 27Oct 28Oct 29Oct 30Oct 31Nov 01Nov 02
St Marys Ford Novice LL
11:45 AM
vs. Ilderton Jets
Finnbilt Novice BB
12:55 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr. Stars
Bickell Built Homes Peewee LL Blue
1:30 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
Kinsmen Novice Girls
2:05 PM
vs. St. Thomas Panthers
St Marys Landscaping Atom Girls
3:15 PM
vs. West Oxford Inferno
St Marys Legion Midget AE
8:10 PM
vs. East Lambton Eagles
Dunnys Atom AE
6:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
Home Building Centre PeeWee AE
7:10 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
Frayne Cabinets Bantam AE
8:30 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
St Marys Legion Midget AE
8:45 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
St Marys Cement Midget BB
8:00 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
Nov 03Nov 04Nov 05Nov 06Nov 07Nov 08Nov 09
St Marys Ford Novice LL
11:45 AM
vs. Lucan Irish
Foodland PeeWee LL White
1:30 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
Kinsmen Novice Girls
2:05 PM
vs. Bluewater Hawks
St Marys Landscaping Atom Girls
3:15 PM
vs. Bluewater Hawks
Cascades Peewee Girls
4:25 PM
vs. West Oxford Inferno
ABS Tracs Bantam Girls
5:35 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Lightning
Hubbards Pharmacy Midget Girls
7:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Lady Sting
Dunnys Atom AE
6:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr. Stars
Home Building Centre PeeWee AE
7:10 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr. Stars
St Marys Golf and Country Club Atom BB
6:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
St Marys Firefighter PeeWee BB
7:10 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
ANAF Bantam BB
8:30 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
St Marys Cement Midget BB
8:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
Hubbards Pharmacy Midget Girls
9:15 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
Foodland PeeWee LL White
4:00 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
St Marys Buick GMC Midget LL
5:20 PM
vs. Port Stanley Jr. Sailors
Nov 10Nov 11Nov 12Nov 13Nov 14Nov 15Nov 16
St Marys Ford Novice LL
11:45 AM
vs. South Huron Sabres
Finnbilt Novice BB
12:55 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
Bickell Built Homes Peewee LL Blue
1:30 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
Hubbards Pharmacy Midget Girls
7:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr. Stars
St Marys Legion Midget AE
8:10 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
Dunnys Atom AE
6:00 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
Home Building Centre PeeWee AE
7:10 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
Frayne Cabinets Bantam AE
8:30 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
St Marys Golf and Country Club Atom BB
6:00 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
St Marys Firefighter PeeWee BB
7:10 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
ANAF Bantam BB
8:30 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
St Marys Legion Midget AE
8:00 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from stratfordrefs.com on Tuesday, October 22, 2019 at 8:50 AM