Schedule & Results, Mitchell Minor Hockey Association (Stratford Referees Association)

PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
BGX3Sep 13 20196:30 PMBantam Girls CSt. Marys RockMitchell & District Arena
MGX1Sep 13 20197:30 PMMidget Girls CIlderton JetsMitchell & District Arena
BRX1Sep 16 20198:00 PMBantam RepParis Wolf PackMitchell & District Arena
MX1Sep 17 20199:00 PMMidget RepSouth Huron SabresMitchell & District Arena
PGX1Sep 18 20196:00 PMPeeWee Girls CHuron HeatMitchell & District Arena
BGX1Sep 20 20198:00 PMBantam Girls CWest Oxford InfernoMitchell & District Arena
BRX2Sep 20 20199:00 PMBantam RepSt. Marys RockMitchell & District Arena
NGX1Sep 21 201910:00 AMNovice Girls CTBA Mitchell & District Arena
PGX2Sep 21 201911:00 AMPeeWee Girls CLucan IrishMitchell & District Arena
PGX2Sep 21 20196:00 PMPeeWee RepSouth Huron SabresMitchell & District Arena
ARX1Sep 22 20195:15 PMAtom RepSt. Marys RockMitchell & District Arena
BGX2Sep 22 20196:30 PMBantam Girls CHuron HeatMitchell & District Arena
MGX2Sep 22 20197:30 PMMidget Girls CWoolwich WildMitchell & District Arena
MX2Sep 22 20198:30 PMMidget RepTwin Centre StarsMitchell & District Arena
MAX1Sep 23 20199:00 PMMidget AESt. Marys RockMitchell & District Arena
PRX1Sep 27 20197:45 PMPeeWee RepBCH Ice DogsMitchell & District Arena
BGX4Sep 28 20196:00 PMBantam Girls CTillsonburg TornadoesMitchell & District Arena
MGX3Sep 28 20197:00 PMMidget Girls CChatham OutlawsMitchell & District Arena
AEX1Sep 29 20195:00 PMAtom AESt. Marys RockMitchell & District Arena
PAX1Sep 29 20196:15 PMPeeWee AESouth Huron SabresMitchell & District Arena
BLX2Sep 29 20197:30 PMBantam LLWingham IronmenMitchell & District Arena
MAX2Sep 29 20199:00 PMMidget AESouth Huron SabresMitchell & District Arena
BLX3Oct 01 20197:00 PMBantam LLSouth Huron SabresMitchell & District Arena
BAN-OS-10Oct 02 20198:00 PMBantam Girls CHuron HeatMitchell & District Arena
BGX7Oct 03 20197:30 PMBantam Girls CMount Forest RamsMitchell & District Arena
PX1Oct 04 20197:50 PMPeeWee AEListowel CyclonesMitchell & District Arena
BA45Oct 04 20199:00 PMBantam RepSouth Bruce BladesMitchell & District Arena
AEX2Oct 06 20195:40 PMAtom AETwin Centre StarsMitchell & District Arena
ML1Oct 06 20197:40 PMMidget LLTavistock TitansMitchell & District Arena
MA40Oct 07 20199:00 PMMidget RepSaugeen Shores StormMitchell & District Arena
AA36Oct 10 20196:00 PMAtom RepKincardine KinucksMitchell & District Arena
AD46Oct 10 20197:10 PMAtom AEHowick HornetsMitchell & District Arena
BAN-OS-12Oct 10 20198:20 PMBantam Girls CLucan IrishMitchell & District Arena
LAW90Oct 11 20196:50 PMAtom LLBCH Ice DogsMitchell & District Arena
NOV-OSHL-09Oct 12 20195:40 PMNovice Girls CHuron HeatMitchell & District Arena
PD41Oct 12 20196:40 PMPeeWee AESaugeen Shores StormMitchell & District Arena
ALX1Oct 13 20195:30 PMAtom LLKincardine KinucksMitchell & District Arena
LBS89Oct 15 20197:00 PMBantam LLBCH Ice DogsMitchell & District Arena
LPS75Oct 20 20196:45 PMPeeWee LLKincardine KinucksMitchell & District Arena
PA27Oct 20 20198:00 PMPeeWee RepWalkerton CapitalsMitchell & District Arena
MA36Oct 21 20199:00 PMMidget RepBCH Ice DogsMitchell & District Arena
LBS87Oct 22 20197:00 PMBantam LLCentral Perth PredatorsMitchell & District Arena
PD45Oct 24 20197:00 PMPeeWee AEHuron-Bruce BlizzardMitchell & District Arena
BGX5Oct 24 20198:15 PMBantam Girls CSouth Huron SabresMitchell & District Arena
LAW87Oct 25 20196:50 PMAtom LLGoderich SailorsMitchell & District Arena
PG2Oct 27 20193:40 PMPeewee Girls BSarnia Lady StingMitchell & District Arena
BAN-OS-11Oct 27 20194:40 PMBantam Girls CLambton AttackMitchell & District Arena
MID-OS-15Oct 27 20196:40 PMMidget Girls CLambton AttackMitchell & District Arena
LBS85Oct 29 20197:00 PMBantam LLGoderich SailorsMitchell & District Arena
PG3Oct 30 20197:00 PMPeewee Girls BLucan IrishMitchell & District Arena
LAW83Nov 01 20196:50 PMAtom LLWingham IronmenMitchell & District Arena
PD42Nov 01 20197:50 PMPeeWee AEDrayton DefendersMitchell & District Arena
BA48Nov 01 20199:00 PMBantam RepKincardine KinucksMitchell & District Arena
MNBN2Nov 02 20194:40 PMMinor Novice BlackSouth Huron SabresMitchell & District Arena
NOV-OSHL-10Nov 02 20195:40 PMNovice Girls CIlderton JetsMitchell & District Arena
BGTX6Nov 03 20194:40 PMBantam Girls CLambeth LancersMitchell & District Arena
AD42Nov 03 20195:40 PMAtom AEListowel CyclonesMitchell & District Arena
MLX4Nov 03 20197:40 PMMidget LLSouth Huron SabresMitchell & District Arena
MA37Nov 04 20199:00 PMMidget RepHanover FalconsMitchell & District Arena
LBS83Nov 05 20197:00 PMBantam LLWingham IronmenMitchell & District Arena
LAW84Nov 06 20197:00 PMAtom LLSeaforth StarsMitchell & District Arena
AD41Nov 10 20195:40 PMAtom AESaugeen Shores StormMitchell & District Arena
BAND1-24Nov 13 20198:00 PMBantam Girls CSouth Huron SabresMitchell & District Arena
AD45Nov 15 20196:50 PMAtom AEListowel CyclonesMitchell & District Arena
MNBN16Nov 16 20194:45 PMMinor Novice BlackBCH Ice DogsMitchell & District Arena
MNGN16Nov 16 20194:45 PMMinor Novice GoldBCH Ice DogsMitchell & District Arena
NX54Nov 16 20195:40 PMNovice RepListowel CyclonesMitchell & District Arena
BLX4Nov 16 20198:00 PMBantam LLWingham IronmenMitchell & District Arena
MC39Nov 17 20198:40 PMMidget AEDrayton DefendersMitchell & District Arena
LMS7Nov 18 20199:00 PMMidget LLSouth Bruce BladesMitchell & District Arena
MIDD1-41Nov 19 20197:00 PMMidget Girls CB.A.D. BlazersMitchell & District Arena
ARX2Nov 20 20196:15 PMAtom RepSeaforth StarsMitchell & District Arena
BA49Nov 20 20197:30 PMBantam RepListowel CyclonesMitchell & District Arena
LMS91Nov 25 20199:00 PMMidget LLHuron-Bruce BlizzardMitchell & District Arena
MIDD1-39Nov 26 20197:00 PMMidget Girls CSarnia Lady StingMitchell & District Arena
AD43Nov 27 20196:50 PMAtom AEBCH Ice DogsMitchell & District Arena
BAND1-27Nov 27 20198:00 PMBantam Girls CHuron HeatMitchell & District Arena
AD47Nov 29 20196:50 PMAtom AEKincardine KinucksMitchell & District Arena
NX75Dec 01 20194:40 PMNovice RepCentral Perth PredatorsMitchell & District Arena
NOVDI-17Dec 01 20194:40 PMNovice Girls CMooretown Lady FlagsMitchell & District Arena
AA34Dec 01 20195:40 PMAtom RepBCH Ice DogsMitchell & District Arena
LMS85Dec 02 20199:00 PMMidget LLMinto Mad DogsMitchell & District Arena
MIDD1-37Dec 03 20197:00 PMMidget Girls CLucan IrishMitchell & District Arena
BAND1-26Dec 04 20198:00 PMBantam Girls CLambeth LancersMitchell & District Arena
LBS90Dec 06 20199:00 PMBantam LLBCH Ice DogsMitchell & District Arena
MNGD7Dec 07 20194:45 PMMinor Novice GoldSeaforth StarsMitchell & District Arena
MNBD7Dec 07 20194:45 PMMinor Novice BlackSt. Marys RockMitchell & District Arena
NX82Dec 07 20195:40 PMNovice RepListowel CyclonesMitchell & District Arena
NX98Dec 08 20194:40 PMNovice RepBCH Ice DogsMitchell & District Arena
AA40Dec 08 20195:40 PMAtom RepKincardine KinucksMitchell & District Arena
BA50Dec 08 20196:40 PMBantam RepSaugeen Shores StormMitchell & District Arena
MC38Dec 08 20198:15 PMMidget AEBCH Ice DogsMitchell & District Arena
AD48Dec 13 20196:50 PMAtom AEBCH Ice DogsMitchell & District Arena
LBS82Dec 13 20199:00 PMBantam LLSouth Bruce BladesMitchell & District Arena
MC37Dec 14 20197:50 PMMidget AEDrayton DefendersMitchell & District Arena
NRD14Dec 15 20194:40 PMNovice RepSeaforth StarsMitchell & District Arena
NOVDI-16Dec 15 20194:40 PMNovice Girls CSarnia Lady StingMitchell & District Arena
AA33Dec 15 20195:40 PMAtom RepWalkerton CapitalsMitchell & District Arena
BA51Dec 15 20196:40 PMBantam RepWalkerton CapitalsMitchell & District Arena
LMS87Dec 16 20199:00 PMMidget LLMinto Mad DogsMitchell & District Arena
PA26Dec 17 20197:00 PMPeeWee RepBCH Ice DogsMitchell & District Arena
AD44Dec 20 20196:50 PMAtom AEMinto Mad DogsMitchell & District Arena
MIDD1-42Dec 20 20197:50 PMMidget Girls CLambeth LancersMitchell & District Arena
LBS84Dec 20 20199:00 PMBantam LLMinto Mad DogsMitchell & District Arena
MNBD21Dec 21 20194:45 PMMinor Novice BlackCentral Perth PredatorsMitchell & District Arena
NX108Dec 21 20195:40 PMNovice RepGoderich SailorsMitchell & District Arena
AA37Dec 22 20195:40 PMAtom RepListowel CyclonesMitchell & District Arena
BA5Dec 22 20196:40 PMBantam RepWingham IronmenMitchell & District Arena
LMS89Dec 23 20199:00 PMMidget LLCentral Perth PredatorsMitchell & District Arena
LPS77Dec 27 20197:50 PMPeeWee LLHuron-Bruce BlizzardMitchell & District Arena
MNGD28Dec 28 20194:40 PMMinor Novice GoldBlyth-Brussels CrusadersMitchell & District Arena
MNBD28Dec 28 20194:45 PMMinor Novice BlackBlyth-Brussels CrusadersMitchell & District Arena
AA39Jan 03 20206:50 PMAtom RepBCH Ice DogsMitchell & District Arena
PA28Jan 03 20207:50 PMPeeWee RepListowel CyclonesMitchell & District Arena
BRJ03Jan 03 20209:00 PMBantam RepDorchester DragonsMitchell & District Arena
NOVDI-19Jan 05 20204:40 PMNovice Girls CIlderton JetsMitchell & District Arena
NX118Jan 05 20204:40 PMNovice RepSeaforth StarsMitchell & District Arena
AEJ05Jan 05 20205:40 PMAtom AETwin Centre StarsMitchell & District Arena
PGJ05Jan 05 20206:40 PMPeewee Girls BWalkerton CapitalsMitchell & District Arena
LBS88Jan 07 20207:00 PMBantam LLBlyth-Brussels CrusadersMitchell & District Arena
MIDD1-38Jan 08 20208:00 PMMidget Girls CLambton AttackMitchell & District Arena
PRJ10Jan 10 20207:50 PMPeeWee RepTavistock TitansMitchell & District Arena
NOVDI-18Jan 11 20204:40 PMNovice Girls CLucan IrishMitchell & District Arena
NOVDI-20Jan 12 20204:40 PMNovice Girls CHuron HeatMitchell & District Arena
PG9Jan 12 20205:40 PMPeewee Girls BLondon DevilettesMitchell & District Arena
PAE3PA2Jan 12 20206:40 PMPeeWee AEListowel CyclonesMitchell & District Arena
BBPA2Jan 12 20208:00 PMBantam RepListowel CyclonesMitchell & District Arena
PBPB2Jan 14 20207:00 PMPeeWee RepKincardine KinucksMitchell & District Arena
MIDD1-36Jan 15 20208:00 PMMidget Girls CSouth Huron SabresMitchell & District Arena
AAE3PA1Jan 16 20206:45 PMAtom AESaugeen Shores StormMitchell & District Arena
AAE3PA3Jan 19 20203:40 PMAtom AESaugeen Shores StormMitchell & District Arena
ABPB4Jan 19 20205:00 PMAtom RepKincardine KinucksMitchell & District Arena
PG10Jan 19 20206:40 PMPeewee Girls BLucan IrishMitchell & District Arena
M2Jan 19 20208:00 PMMidget RepKincardine KinucksMitchell & District Arena
MAEPB2Jan 20 20209:00 PMMidget AEHanover FalconsMitchell & District Arena
PAE3PA4Jan 21 20207:00 PMPeeWee AEListowel CyclonesMitchell & District Arena
MIDD1-40Jan 22 20207:00 PMMidget Girls CBluewater HawksMitchell & District Arena
BAND1-22Jan 22 20208:00 PMBantam Girls CTillsonburg LightningMitchell & District Arena
PBPB4Jan 24 20207:50 PMPeeWee RepKincardine KinucksMitchell & District Arena
BBPA4Jan 24 20209:00 PMBantam RepListowel CyclonesMitchell & District Arena
NOVC-05Jan 25 202012:45 PMNovice Girls CStratford AcesMitchell & District Arena
AAE3PC2Jan 25 20203:45 PMAtom AEKincardine KinucksMitchell & District Arena
NM20Jan 26 20204:40 PMNovice RepMinto Mad DogsMitchell & District Arena
ALJ26Jan 26 20205:40 PMAtom LLNew Hamburg HuskiesMitchell & District Arena
PG11Jan 26 20206:40 PMPeewee Girls BHuron HeatMitchell & District Arena
PAE3PB1Jan 26 20207:40 PMPeeWee AESaugeen Shores StormMitchell & District Arena
BAND1-23Jan 29 20207:00 PMBantam Girls CSt. Marys RockMitchell & District Arena
PAE3PB3Jan 31 20206:50 PMPeeWee AESaugeen Shores StormMitchell & District Arena
BBPA6Jan 31 20208:15 PMBantam RepListowel CyclonesMitchell & District Arena
MNGF1Feb 01 20204:40 PMMinor Novice GoldListowel CyclonesMitchell & District Arena
MNBF1Feb 01 20204:40 PMMinor Novice BlackListowel CyclonesMitchell & District Arena
LAW85Feb 01 20206:30 PMAtom LLKincardine KinucksMitchell & District Arena
MBPB4Feb 01 20208:00 PMMidget RepKincardine KinucksMitchell & District Arena
NM18Feb 02 20206:40 PMNovice RepKincardine KinucksMitchell & District Arena
MBPB5Feb 03 20209:00 PMMidget RepKincardine KinucksMitchell & District Arena
AAE3PC4Feb 04 20207:00 PMAtom AEKincardine KinucksMitchell & District Arena
PLA11Feb 05 20206:40 PMPeeWee RepGoderich SailorsMitchell & District Arena
BGO1Feb 05 20208:00 PMBantam Girls CLucknow/Wingham 86ersMitchell & District Arena
ACB8Feb 07 20206:50 PMAtom RepListowel CyclonesMitchell & District Arena
PGL1Feb 08 20203:40 PMPeewee Girls BWest Oxford InfernoMitchell & District Arena
O-P-AE3-Q3-1Feb 08 20204:45 PMPeeWee AECollingwood BlackhawksMitchell & District Arena
O-M-AE3-5-Q3-1Feb 08 20207:45 PMMidget AEListowel CyclonesMitchell & District Arena
MID-B_8Feb 09 20206:50 PMMidget Girls CLambeth LancersMitchell & District Arena
O-M-AE3-5-Q3-3Feb 10 20209:00 PMMidget AEListowel CyclonesMitchell & District Arena
BGO2Feb 14 20206:50 PMBantam Girls CSouth Huron SabresMitchell & District Arena
O-P-B-Q3-2Feb 15 20203:45 PMPeeWee RepSaugeen Shores StormMitchell & District Arena
LAMW8Feb 15 20206:50 PMAtom LLZurich ThunderMitchell & District Arena
LBMS21Feb 15 20208:00 PMBantam LLWingham IronmenMitchell & District Arena
O-P-AE3-Q3-4Feb 16 20204:40 PMPeeWee AECollingwood BlackhawksMitchell & District Arena
PGL3Feb 16 20206:00 PMPeewee Girls BWest Oxford InfernoMitchell & District Arena
LBMS22Feb 16 20208:00 PMBantam LLGoderich SailorsMitchell & District Arena
O-P-B-Q3-4Feb 18 20207:00 PMPeeWee RepSaugeen Shores StormMitchell & District Arena
PGF19Feb 19 20205:50 PMPeewee Girls BLondon DevilettesMitchell & District Arena
LAMW5Feb 19 20206:50 PMAtom LLBCH Ice DogsMitchell & District Arena
MGO1Feb 19 20208:00 PMMidget Girls CSouth Huron SabresMitchell & District Arena
LAMW6Feb 21 20206:50 PMAtom LLSeaforth StarsMitchell & District Arena
PNA14Feb 21 20208:00 PMPeeWee AEHuron-Bruce BlizzardMitchell & District Arena
MLB5Feb 21 20209:15 PMMidget AEBCH Ice DogsMitchell & District Arena
NOVC-03Feb 22 20204:45 PMNovice Girls CHuron HeatMitchell & District Arena
NM19Feb 22 20205:45 PMNovice RepListowel CyclonesMitchell & District Arena
O-P-B-Q3-6Feb 23 20205:40 PMPeeWee RepSaugeen Shores StormMitchell & District Arena
PNA13Feb 23 20207:00 PMPeeWee AEBCH Ice DogsMitchell & District Arena
LMMS10Feb 23 20208:30 PMMidget LLCentral Perth PredatorsMitchell & District Arena
MCB6Feb 24 20209:00 PMMidget RepListowel CyclonesMitchell & District Arena
LBMS24Feb 25 20207:00 PMBantam LLBCH Ice DogsMitchell & District Arena
PLA12Feb 26 20207:30 PMPeeWee RepHuron-Bruce BlizzardMitchell & District Arena
PGO1Feb 28 20208:00 PMPeewee Girls BHuron HeatMitchell & District Arena
NOVC-02Feb 29 20205:45 PMNovice Girls CHuron HeatMitchell & District Arena
LPMS10Mar 01 20205:40 PMPeeWee LLWalkerton CapitalsMitchell & District Arena
BGO3Mar 01 20207:00 PMBantam Girls CCentral Perth PredatorsMitchell & District Arena
LBMS23Mar 01 20208:00 PMBantam LLCentral Perth PredatorsMitchell & District Arena
LPMS9Mar 03 20207:00 PMPeeWee LLWest Grey WarriorsMitchell & District Arena
ANA07Mar 04 20206:45 PMAtom AEKincardine KinucksMitchell & District Arena
MID-B_9Mar 04 20208:00 PMMidget Girls CBluewater HawksMitchell & District Arena
MGO2Mar 06 20206:50 PMMidget Girls CLucknow/Wingham 86ersMitchell & District Arena
BGO4Mar 07 20204:45 PMBantam Girls CHuron HeatMitchell & District Arena
NOVC-04Mar 08 20204:40 PMNovice Girls CSouth Huron SabresMitchell & District Arena
BAN-B-2Mar 08 20205:40 PMBantam Girls CWest Oxford InfernoMitchell & District Arena
ACB9Mar 08 20206:40 PMAtom RepDrayton DefendersMitchell & District Arena
MLB6Mar 08 20208:00 PMMidget AECentral Perth PredatorsMitchell & District Arena
LMMS12Mar 09 20209:00 PMMidget LLHuron-Bruce BlizzardMitchell & District Arena
PLA10Mar 10 20207:00 PMPeeWee RepBCH Ice DogsMitchell & District Arena
PNF1Mar 13 20206:50 PMPeeWee AESaugeen Shores StormMitchell & District Arena
PLAtbMar 13 20208:00 PMPeeWee RepHuron-Bruce BlizzardMitchell & District Arena
MNGM14Mar 14 20204:40 PMMinor Novice GoldCentral Perth PredatorsMitchell & District Arena
MNBM14Mar 14 20204:40 PMMinor Novice BlackSeaforth StarsMitchell & District Arena
NGM15Mar 15 20204:40 PMNovice Girls CWalkerton CapitalsMitchell & District Arena
NRM15Mar 15 20205:40 PMNovice RepSt. Marys RockMitchell & District Arena
BLM15Mar 15 20208:00 PMMidget LLNew Hamburg HuskiesMitchell & District Arena
NRM18Mar 18 20206:00 PMNovice RepListowel CyclonesMitchell & District Arena
PGM20Mar 20 20206:50 PMPeewee Girls BKitchener Lady RangersMitchell & District Arena
BGF1Mar 20 20207:50 PMBantam RepTCDMHA RebelsMitchell & District Arena
NGM28Mar 28 20203:30 PMNovice Girls CSt. Marys RockMitchell & District Arena
BGM28Mar 28 20208:30 PMBantam Girls CKitchener Lady RangersMitchell & District Arena
View Another Category
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from stratfordrefs.com on Friday, July 10, 2020 at 12:36 AM