Schedule & Results, Mitchell Minor Hockey Association (Stratford Referees Association)

PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
BGX3Sep 13 20196:30 PMBantam Girls CSt. Marys RockMitchell & District Arena
MGX1Sep 13 20197:30 PMMidget Girls CIlderton JetsMitchell & District Arena
BRX1Sep 16 20198:00 PMBantam RepParis Wolf PackMitchell & District Arena
MX1Sep 17 20199:00 PMMidget RepSouth Huron SabresMitchell & District Arena
PGX1Sep 18 20196:00 PMPeeWee Girls CHuron HeatMitchell & District Arena
BGX1Sep 20 20198:00 PMBantam Girls CWest Oxford InfernoMitchell & District Arena
BRX2Sep 20 20199:00 PMBantam RepSt. Marys RockMitchell & District Arena
NGX1Sep 21 201910:00 AMNovice Girls CTBA Mitchell & District Arena
PGX2Sep 21 201911:00 AMPeeWee Girls CLucan IrishMitchell & District Arena
PGX2Sep 21 20196:00 PMPeeWee RepSouth Huron SabresMitchell & District Arena
ARX1Sep 22 20195:15 PMAtom RepSt. Marys RockMitchell & District Arena
BGX2Sep 22 20196:30 PMBantam Girls CHuron HeatMitchell & District Arena
MGX2Sep 22 20197:30 PMMidget Girls CWoolwich WildMitchell & District Arena
MX2Sep 22 20198:30 PMMidget RepTwin Centre StarsMitchell & District Arena
MAX1Sep 23 20199:00 PMMidget AESt. Marys RockMitchell & District Arena
PRX1Sep 27 20197:45 PMPeeWee RepBCH Ice DogsMitchell & District Arena
BGX4Sep 28 20196:00 PMBantam Girls CTillsonburg TornadoesMitchell & District Arena
MGX3Sep 28 20197:00 PMMidget Girls CChatham OutlawsMitchell & District Arena
AEX1Sep 29 20195:00 PMAtom AESt. Marys RockMitchell & District Arena
PAX1Sep 29 20196:15 PMPeeWee AESouth Huron SabresMitchell & District Arena
BLX2Sep 29 20197:30 PMBantam LLWingham IronmenMitchell & District Arena
MAX2Sep 29 20199:00 PMMidget AESouth Huron SabresMitchell & District Arena
BLX3Oct 01 20197:00 PMBantam LLSouth Huron SabresMitchell & District Arena
BAN-OS-10Oct 02 20198:00 PMBantam Girls CHuron HeatMitchell & District Arena
BGX7Oct 03 20197:30 PMBantam Girls CMount Forest RamsMitchell & District Arena
PX1Oct 04 20197:50 PMPeeWee AEListowel CyclonesMitchell & District Arena
BA45Oct 04 20199:00 PMBantam RepSouth Bruce BladesMitchell & District Arena
AEX2Oct 06 20195:40 PMAtom AETwin Centre StarsMitchell & District Arena
ML1Oct 06 20197:40 PMMidget LLTavistock TitansMitchell & District Arena
MA40Oct 07 20199:00 PMMidget RepSaugeen Shores StormMitchell & District Arena
AA36Oct 10 20196:00 PMAtom RepKincardine KinucksMitchell & District Arena
AD46Oct 10 20197:10 PMAtom AEHowick HornetsMitchell & District Arena
BAN-OS-12Oct 10 20198:20 PMBantam Girls CLucan IrishMitchell & District Arena
LAW90Oct 11 20196:50 PMAtom LLBCH Ice DogsMitchell & District Arena
NOV-OSHL-09Oct 12 20195:40 PMNovice Girls CHuron HeatMitchell & District Arena
PD41Oct 12 20196:40 PMPeeWee AESaugeen Shores StormMitchell & District Arena
ALX1Oct 13 20195:30 PMAtom LLKincardine KinucksMitchell & District Arena
LBS89Oct 15 20197:00 PMBantam LLBCH Ice DogsMitchell & District Arena
LPS75Oct 20 20196:45 PMPeeWee LLKincardine KinucksMitchell & District Arena
PA27Oct 20 20198:00 PMPeeWee RepWalkerton CapitalsMitchell & District Arena
MA36Oct 21 20199:00 PMMidget RepBCH Ice DogsMitchell & District Arena
LBS87Oct 22 20197:00 PMBantam LLCentral Perth PredatorsMitchell & District Arena
PD45Oct 24 20197:00 PMPeeWee AEHuron-Bruce BlizzardMitchell & District Arena
BGX5Oct 24 20198:15 PMBantam Girls CSouth Huron SabresMitchell & District Arena
LAW87Oct 25 20196:50 PMAtom LLGoderich SailorsMitchell & District Arena
PG2Oct 27 20193:40 PMPeewee Girls BSarnia Lady StingMitchell & District Arena
BAN-OS-11Oct 27 20194:40 PMBantam Girls CLambton AttackMitchell & District Arena
MID-OS-15Oct 27 20196:40 PMMidget Girls CLambton AttackMitchell & District Arena
LBS85Oct 29 20197:00 PMBantam LLGoderich SailorsMitchell & District Arena
PG3Oct 30 20197:00 PMPeewee Girls BLucan IrishMitchell & District Arena
LAW83Nov 01 20196:50 PMAtom LLWingham IronmenMitchell & District Arena
PD42Nov 01 20197:50 PMPeeWee AEDrayton DefendersMitchell & District Arena
BA48Nov 01 20199:00 PMBantam RepKincardine KinucksMitchell & District Arena
MNBN2Nov 02 20194:40 PMMinor Novice BlackSouth Huron SabresMitchell & District Arena
NOV-OSHL-10Nov 02 20195:40 PMNovice Girls CIlderton JetsMitchell & District Arena
BGTX6Nov 03 20194:40 PMBantam Girls CLambeth LancersMitchell & District Arena
AD42Nov 03 20195:40 PMAtom AEListowel CyclonesMitchell & District Arena
MLX4Nov 03 20197:40 PMMidget LLSouth Huron SabresMitchell & District Arena
MA37Nov 04 20199:00 PMMidget RepHanover FalconsMitchell & District Arena
LBS83Nov 05 20197:00 PMBantam LLWingham IronmenMitchell & District Arena
LAW84Nov 06 20197:00 PMAtom LLSeaforth StarsMitchell & District Arena
AD41Nov 10 20195:40 PMAtom AESaugeen Shores StormMitchell & District Arena
BAND1-24Nov 13 20198:00 PMBantam Girls CSouth Huron SabresMitchell & District Arena
AD45Nov 15 20196:50 PMAtom AEListowel CyclonesMitchell & District Arena
MNGN16Nov 16 20194:45 PMMinor Novice GoldBCH Ice DogsMitchell & District Arena
MNBN16Nov 16 20194:45 PMMinor Novice BlackBCH Ice DogsMitchell & District Arena
NX54Nov 16 20195:40 PMNovice RepListowel CyclonesMitchell & District Arena
BLX4Nov 16 20198:00 PMBantam LLWingham IronmenMitchell & District Arena
MC39Nov 17 20198:40 PMMidget AEDrayton DefendersMitchell & District Arena
LMS7Nov 18 20199:00 PMMidget LLSouth Bruce BladesMitchell & District Arena
MIDD1-41Nov 19 20197:00 PMMidget Girls CB.A.D. BlazersMitchell & District Arena
ARX2Nov 20 20196:15 PMAtom RepSeaforth StarsMitchell & District Arena
BA49Nov 20 20197:30 PMBantam RepListowel CyclonesMitchell & District Arena
LMS91Nov 25 20199:00 PMMidget LLHuron-Bruce BlizzardMitchell & District Arena
MIDD1-39Nov 26 20197:00 PMMidget Girls CSarnia Lady StingMitchell & District Arena
AD43Nov 27 20195:00 PMAtom AEBCH Ice DogsMitchell & District Arena
BAND1-27Nov 27 20198:00 PMBantam Girls CHuron HeatMitchell & District Arena
AD47Nov 29 20196:50 PMAtom AEKincardine KinucksMitchell & District Arena
NOVDI-17Dec 01 20194:40 PMNovice Girls CMooretown Lady FlagsMitchell & District Arena
NX75Dec 01 20194:40 PMNovice RepCentral Perth PredatorsMitchell & District Arena
AA34Dec 01 20195:40 PMAtom RepBCH Ice DogsMitchell & District Arena
BA51Dec 01 20196:40 PMBantam RepWalkerton CapitalsMitchell & District Arena
MC37Dec 01 20198:15 PMMidget AEDrayton DefendersMitchell & District Arena
LMS85Dec 02 20199:00 PMMidget LLMinto Mad DogsMitchell & District Arena
MIDD1-37Dec 03 20197:00 PMMidget Girls CLucan IrishMitchell & District Arena
BAND1-26Dec 04 20198:00 PMBantam Girls CLambeth LancersMitchell & District Arena
LBS90Dec 06 20199:00 PMBantam LLBCH Ice DogsMitchell & District Arena
MNGD7Dec 07 20194:45 PMMinor Novice GoldSeaforth StarsMitchell & District Arena
MNBD7Dec 07 20194:45 PMMinor Novice BlackSt. Marys RockMitchell & District Arena
NX82Dec 07 20195:40 PMNovice RepListowel CyclonesMitchell & District Arena
NX98Dec 08 20194:40 PMNovice RepBCH Ice DogsMitchell & District Arena
AA40Dec 08 20195:40 PMAtom RepKincardine KinucksMitchell & District Arena
BA50Dec 08 20196:40 PMBantam RepSaugeen Shores StormMitchell & District Arena
MC38Dec 08 20198:15 PMMidget AEBCH Ice DogsMitchell & District Arena
MLX3Dec 09 20199:00 PMMidget LLGoderich SailorsMitchell & District Arena
MIDD1-40Dec 10 20197:00 PMMidget Girls CBluewater HawksMitchell & District Arena
AD48Dec 13 20196:50 PMAtom AEBCH Ice DogsMitchell & District Arena
LBS82Dec 13 20199:00 PMBantam LLSouth Bruce BladesMitchell & District Arena
View Another Category
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from stratfordrefs.com on Wednesday, November 20, 2019 at 3:26 PM