Schedule & Results, Huron Perth Lakers AAA Minor Hockey Association (Stratford Referees Association)

PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
pex3Apr 19 20196:00 PM'07 Major PeeWeeGuelph Jr. GryphonsRotary Complex (RBC)
maex4Apr 19 20197:30 PM'10 Minor AtomWaterloo WolvesRotary Complex (RBC)
mbex3Apr 20 20192:30 PM'06 Minor BantamLambton Jr. StingRotary Complex (RBC)
bex4Apr 20 20194:00 PM'05 Major BantamGuelph Jr. GryphonsRotary Complex (RBC)
mmex6Apr 20 20195:30 PM'04 Minor MidgetElgin-Middlesex ChiefsRotary Complex (RBC)
at23Apr 22 20197:00 PM'09 Major AtomElgin-Middlesex ChiefsRotary Complex (RBC)
mmex4Apr 22 20198:30 PM'04 Minor MidgetCambridge HawksRotary Complex (RBC)
bex5Apr 23 20197:00 PM'05 Major BantamLondon Jr. Knights KnightsRotary Complex (RBC)
mmex2Apr 23 20198:30 PM'04 Minor MidgetWaterloo WolvesRotary Complex (RBC)
maex1Apr 24 20195:30 PM'10 Minor AtomElgin-Middlesex ChiefsRotary Complex (RBC)
mpex1Apr 24 20197:00 PM'08 Minor PeeWeeKitchener Jr. RangersRotary Complex (RBC)
mbex7Apr 24 20198:30 PM'06 Minor BantamLondon Jr. Knights KnightsRotary Complex (RBC)
atr3Apr 25 20195:30 PM'09 Major AtomWaterloo WolvesRotary Complex (RBC)
pex4Apr 25 20197:00 PM'07 Major PeeWeeKitchener Jr. RangersRotary Complex (RBC)
mpex4Apr 26 20198:00 PM'08 Minor PeeWeeCambridge HawksRotary Complex (RBC)
mbex1Apr 27 20198:00 PM'06 Minor BantamKitchener Jr. RangersRotary Complex (RBC)
maex3Apr 28 20192:00 PM'10 Minor AtomCambridge HawksAllman Memorial Arena
bex1Apr 28 20196:30 PM'05 Major BantamBrantford 99ersRotary Complex (RBC)
maex2Apr 29 20197:00 PM'10 Minor AtomLambton Jr. StingRotary Complex (RBC)
bex2Apr 29 20198:30 PM'05 Major BantamCambridge HawksRotary Complex (RBC)
pex2Apr 30 20197:00 PM'07 Major PeeWeeWaterloo WolvesRotary Complex (RBC)
pex822Aug 22 20196:30 PM'07 Major PeeWeeElgin-Middlesex ChiefsMaitland Recreation Centre
mbex822Aug 22 20197:00 PM'06 Minor BantamBrantford 99ersRotary Complex (RBC)
mmex822Aug 22 20198:30 PM'04 Minor MidgetLondon Jr. KnightsRotary Complex (RBC)
mpex8Aug 25 201912:00 PM'08 Minor PeeWeeLondon Jr. KnightsRotary Complex (RBC)
maex828Aug 28 20196:00 PM'10 Minor AtomLondon Jr. KnightsMaitland Recreation Centre
mmex828Aug 28 20197:00 PM'04 Minor MidgetKitchener Jr. RangersRotary Complex (RBC)
mex829Aug 29 20198:30 PMMajor MidgetKitchener Jr. RangersRotary Complex (RBC)
PA55Sep 07 20192:00 PM'09 Major AtomWaterloo WolvesRotary Complex (RBC)
PB56Sep 08 20194:30 PM'05 Major BantamKitchener Jr. RangersAllman Memorial Arena
mex98Sep 08 20196:30 PMMajor MidgetElgin-Middlesex ChiefsAllman Memorial Arena
PA56Sep 11 20197:15 PM'09 Major AtomKitchener Jr. RangersPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
PP55Sep 13 20197:30 PM'07 Major PeeWeeWaterloo WolvesDufferin Lions Arena
PMA52Sep 14 20191:00 PM'10 Minor AtomLambton Jr. StingPerth East Recreation Complex
aex914Sep 14 20192:00 PM'09 Major AtomGrey-Bruce HighlandersRotary Complex (RBC)
PMB51Sep 14 20192:30 PM'06 Minor BantamLondon Jr. KnightsClinton Community Centre
PMP53Sep 14 20193:30 PM'08 Minor PeeWeeElgin-Middlesex ChiefsRotary Complex (RBC)
PMM83Sep 14 20197:00 PM'04 Minor MidgetHamilton HuskiesRotary Complex (RBC)
PMB50Sep 15 20192:00 PM'06 Minor BantamSun County PanthersDufferin Lions Arena
PP54Sep 15 20193:30 PM'07 Major PeeWeeChatham-Kent CyclonesDufferin Lions Arena
PP53Sep 20 20196:30 PM'07 Major PeeWeeElgin-Middlesex ChiefsRotary Complex (RBC)
PP50Sep 21 20193:30 PM'07 Major PeeWeeSun County PanthersRotary Complex (RBC)
PMP55Sep 21 20195:00 PM'08 Minor PeeWeeWaterloo WolvesRotary Complex (RBC)
PMP57Sep 22 20194:00 PM'08 Minor PeeWeeHamilton HuskiesDufferin Lions Arena
PM37Sep 22 20196:00 PMMajor MidgetBrantford 99ersRotary Complex (RBC)
PMM86Sep 26 20197:00 PM'04 Minor MidgetCambridge HawksRotary Complex (RBC)
PP59Sep 26 20197:30 PM'07 Major PeeWeeBrantford 99ersPerth East Recreation Complex
PA53Sep 28 20192:30 PM'09 Major AtomElgin-Middlesex ChiefsBluewater Community Centre
PMA56Sep 29 201912:00 PM'10 Minor AtomKitchener Jr. RangersBluewater Community Centre
PMM85Sep 29 20196:00 PM'04 Minor MidgetChatham-Kent CyclonesRotary Complex (RBC)
PMP59Sep 29 20196:15 PM'08 Minor PeeWeeBrantford 99ersRotary Complex (Molson)
PB59Sep 29 20198:00 PM'05 Major BantamBrantford 99ersRotary Complex (RBC)
PMM88Oct 04 20198:30 PM'04 Minor MidgetWaterloo WolvesRotary Complex (RBC)
PM44Oct 05 201912:00 PMMajor MidgetBrantford 99ersRotary Complex (RBC)
PMA50Oct 05 20191:00 PM'10 Minor AtomSun County PanthersPerth East Recreation Complex
PMA57Oct 06 201912:00 PM'10 Minor AtomHamilton HuskiesBluewater Community Centre
PB50Oct 06 201912:30 PM'05 Major BantamSun County PanthersRotary Complex (RBC)
PM47Oct 06 20192:15 PMMajor MidgetLambton Jr. StingRotary Complex (Molson)
PMM87Oct 06 20192:30 PM'04 Minor MidgetBrantford 99ersRotary Complex (RBC)
PA50Oct 06 20194:45 PM'09 Major AtomSun County PanthersRotary Complex (Molson)
PMA61Oct 11 20197:00 PM'10 Minor AtomKitchener Jr. RangersRotary Complex (RBC)
PMB62Oct 11 20198:30 PM'06 Minor BantamHamilton HuskiesRotary Complex (RBC)
PA59Oct 12 20192:30 PM'09 Major AtomBrantford 99ersBluewater Community Centre
PP49Oct 12 20193:00 PM'07 Major PeeWeeWindsor Jr. SpitfiresPerth East Recreation Complex
PMA49Oct 12 20193:45 PM'10 Minor AtomWindsor Jr. SpitfiresPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
PMP49Oct 12 20195:15 PM'08 Minor PeeWeeWindsor Jr. SpitfiresPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
PMB59Oct 13 201912:00 PM'06 Minor BantamBrantford 99ersBluewater Community Centre
PA49Oct 13 20195:15 PM'09 Major AtomWindsor Jr. SpitfiresRotary Complex (Molson)
PMA60Oct 18 20197:00 PM'10 Minor AtomWaterloo WolvesRotary Complex (RBC)
PM40Oct 19 201912:00 PMMajor MidgetWaterloo WolvesRotary Complex (RBC)
PA57Oct 20 20192:15 PM'09 Major AtomHamilton HuskiesRotary Complex (Molson)
PMM90Oct 25 20197:00 PM'04 Minor MidgetCambridge HawksRotary Complex (RBC)
PMA58Oct 26 201911:00 AM'10 Minor AtomCambridge HawksPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
PA54Oct 26 201911:15 AM'09 Major AtomChatham-Kent CyclonesPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
PMP52Oct 26 201912:30 PM'08 Minor PeeWeeLambton Jr. StingPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
PP52Oct 26 201912:45 PM'07 Major PeeWeeLambton Jr. StingPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
PMM93Oct 26 20192:00 PM'04 Minor MidgetHamilton HuskiesPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
PMB57Oct 26 20192:15 PM'06 Minor BantamHamilton HuskiesPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
PB55Oct 26 20194:00 PM'05 Major BantamWaterloo WolvesPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
PP62Oct 27 20192:15 PM'07 Major PeeWeeHamilton HuskiesRotary Complex (Molson)
PMP60Nov 02 20191:00 PM'08 Minor PeeWeeWaterloo WolvesPerth East Recreation Complex
PMM82Nov 02 20192:30 PM'04 Minor MidgetLambton Jr. StingPerth East Recreation Complex
PMA54Nov 02 20192:30 PM'10 Minor AtomChatham-Kent CyclonesBluewater Community Centre
PMP54Nov 03 201912:00 PM'08 Minor PeeWeeChatham-Kent CyclonesBluewater Community Centre
PM39Nov 09 201912:00 PMMajor MidgetLondon Jr. KnightsRotary Complex (RBC)
PMA59Nov 09 20192:30 PM'10 Minor AtomBrantford 99ersBluewater Community Centre
PMM95Nov 09 20195:15 PM'04 Minor MidgetLambton Jr. StingPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
PP57Nov 10 201912:00 PM'07 Major PeeWeeHamilton HuskiesBluewater Community Centre
PB61Nov 12 20197:00 PM'05 Major BantamKitchener Jr. RangersPerth East Recreation Complex
PP56Nov 14 20197:30 PM'07 Major PeeWeeKitchener Jr. RangersPerth East Recreation Complex
PMB58Nov 16 20192:30 PM'06 Minor BantamCambridge HawksBluewater Community Centre
PA62Nov 17 201912:00 PM'09 Major AtomHamilton HuskiesBluewater Community Centre
PP60Nov 22 20197:00 PM'07 Major PeeWeeWaterloo WolvesRotary Complex (RBC)
PM41Nov 22 20198:30 PMMajor MidgetWindsor Jr. SpitfiresRotary Complex (RBC)
PMP56Nov 23 20191:00 PM'08 Minor PeeWeeKitchener Jr. RangersPerth East Recreation Complex
PMB52Nov 24 201912:00 PM'06 Minor BantamLambton Jr. StingBluewater Community Centre
PP64Nov 24 20192:15 PM'07 Major PeeWeeBrantford 99ersRotary Complex (Molson)
PB63Nov 24 20193:45 PM'05 Major BantamCambridge HawksRotary Complex (Molson)
PA61Nov 29 20197:00 PM'09 Major AtomKitchener Jr. RangersRotary Complex (RBC)
PB57Nov 30 20192:30 PM'05 Major BantamHamilton HuskiesPerth East Recreation Complex
PA58Nov 30 20193:45 PM'09 Major AtomCambridge HawksPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
PB54Dec 01 20192:15 PM'05 Major BantamChatham-Kent CyclonesRotary Complex (Molson)
PM43Dec 07 201912:00 PMMajor MidgetLondon Jr. KnightsRotary Complex (RBC)
PMB53Dec 07 20191:00 PM'06 Minor BantamElgin-Middlesex ChiefsPerth East Recreation Complex
PB53Dec 07 20192:30 PM'05 Major BantamElgin-Middlesex ChiefsPerth East Recreation Complex
PB49Dec 08 20192:15 PM'05 Major BantamWindsor Jr. SpitfiresRotary Complex (Molson)
PMP51Dec 14 20191:00 PM'08 Minor PeeWeeLondon Jr. KnightsPerth East Recreation Complex
PA52Dec 14 20192:30 PM'09 Major AtomLambton Jr. StingPerth East Recreation Complex
PP51Dec 14 20193:00 PM'07 Major PeeWeeLondon Jr. KnightsHensall & District Community Center
PMB60Dec 14 20194:00 PM'06 Minor BantamWaterloo WolvesPerth East Recreation Complex
PMP62Dec 15 20196:00 PM'08 Minor PeeWeeHamilton HuskiesDufferin Lions Arena
PA60Dec 20 20197:00 PM'09 Major AtomWaterloo WolvesRotary Complex (RBC)
PMM97Dec 21 20192:15 PM'04 Minor MidgetSun County PanthersRotary Complex (Molson)
PA63Dec 21 20193:45 PM'09 Major AtomCambridge HawksPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
PB64Dec 21 20195:15 PM'05 Major BantamBrantford 99ersPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
PP58Dec 22 201912:00 PM'07 Major PeeWeeCambridge HawksBluewater Community Centre
PMP50Dec 22 20192:15 PM'08 Minor PeeWeeSun County PanthersRotary Complex (Molson)
PMM84Dec 22 20193:45 PM'04 Minor MidgetElgin-Middlesex ChiefsRotary Complex (Molson)
PMB55Jan 03 20207:00 PM'06 Minor BantamWaterloo WolvesRotary Complex (RBC)
PB58Jan 03 20208:30 PM'05 Major BantamCambridge HawksRotary Complex (RBC)
PM48Jan 04 202012:00 PMMajor MidgetLondon Jr. KnightsRotary Complex (RBC)
PMB64Jan 04 20201:00 PM'06 Minor BantamBrantford 99ersPerth East Recreation Complex
PMP64Jan 04 20202:30 PM'08 Minor PeeWeeBrantford 99ersPerth East Recreation Complex
PMA51Jan 05 202012:00 PM'10 Minor AtomLondon Jr. KnightsBluewater Community Centre
PA64Jan 05 20202:15 PM'09 Major AtomBrantford 99ersRotary Complex (Molson)
PB60Jan 05 20203:45 PM'05 Major BantamWaterloo WolvesRotary Complex (Molson)
PP61Jan 07 20207:30 PM'07 Major PeeWeeKitchener Jr. RangersPerth East Recreation Complex
PMM94Jan 10 20206:30 PM'04 Minor MidgetKitchener Jr. RangersRotary Complex (RBC)
PM49Jan 10 20208:30 PMMajor MidgetWaterloo WolvesRotary Complex (RBC)
PM52Jan 11 202012:00 PMMajor MidgetElgin-Middlesex ChiefsRotary Complex (RBC)
PMA53Jan 11 20201:00 PM'10 Minor AtomElgin-Middlesex ChiefsPerth East Recreation Complex
PB62Jan 11 20202:30 PM'05 Major BantamHamilton HuskiesPerth East Recreation Complex
PP63Jan 11 20202:30 PM'07 Major PeeWeeCambridge HawksBluewater Community Centre
PMP58Jan 11 20203:45 PM'08 Minor PeeWeeCambridge HawksPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
PMB56Jan 11 20205:15 PM'06 Minor BantamKitchener Jr. RangersPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
PA51Jan 12 202012:00 PM'09 Major AtomLondon Jr. KnightsBluewater Community Centre
PMM89Jan 12 20202:15 PM'04 Minor MidgetBrantford 99ersRotary Complex (Molson)
PM38Jan 12 20204:15 PMMajor MidgetLambton Jr. StingRotary Complex (Molson)
PM42Jan 24 20207:00 PMMajor MidgetKitchener Jr. RangersRotary Complex (RBC)
PM45Jan 25 202012:00 PMMajor MidgetElgin-Middlesex ChiefsRotary Complex (RBC)
PMA55Jan 25 20201:00 PM'10 Minor AtomWaterloo WolvesPerth East Recreation Complex
D1Jan 25 20202:30 PM'05 Major BantamHamilton HuskiesPerth East Recreation Complex
D1Jan 25 20206:00 PM'04 Minor MidgetWindsor Jr. SpitfiresRotary Complex (RBC)
D3Jan 30 20207:00 PM'05 Major BantamHamilton HuskiesPerth East Recreation Complex
PM54Jan 31 20208:30 PMMajor MidgetWaterloo WolvesRotary Complex (RBC)
PM51Feb 01 202012:00 PMMajor MidgetBrantford 99ersRotary Complex (RBC)
PMP63Feb 01 20201:00 PM'08 Minor PeeWeeCambridge HawksPerth East Recreation Complex
D3Feb 01 20201:45 PM'04 Minor MidgetWindsor Jr. SpitfiresRotary Complex (Molson)
PMB63Feb 01 20203:45 PM'06 Minor BantamCambridge HawksPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
PMA63Feb 01 20205:15 PM'10 Minor AtomCambridge HawksPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
PMA62Feb 02 202012:00 PM'10 Minor AtomHamilton HuskiesBluewater Community Centre
D5Feb 02 20201:30 PM'05 Major BantamHamilton HuskiesPerth East Recreation Complex
D5Feb 02 20201:30 PM'04 Minor MidgetWindsor Jr. SpitfiresRotary Complex (RBC)
PMB61Feb 02 20202:15 PM'06 Minor BantamKitchener Jr. RangersRotary Complex (Molson)
PM46Feb 02 20203:45 PMMajor MidgetKitchener Jr. RangersRotary Complex (Molson)
PMA64Feb 08 20201:00 PM'10 Minor AtomBrantford 99ersPerth East Recreation Complex
N1Feb 08 20202:30 PM'05 Major BantamCambridge HawksPerth East Recreation Complex
H1Feb 08 20203:15 PM'07 Major PeeWeeBrantford 99ersPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
PMP61Feb 09 202012:00 PM'08 Minor PeeWeeKitchener Jr. RangersBluewater Community Centre
E2Feb 09 20202:15 PM'04 Minor MidgetElgin-Middlesex ChiefsRotary Complex (Molson)
D2Feb 09 20204:15 PMMajor MidgetWindsor Jr. SpitfiresRotary Complex (Molson)
PMAPO20Feb 14 20207:00 PM'10 Minor AtomWaterloo WolvesRotary Complex (RBC)
D4Feb 15 202012:00 PMMajor MidgetWindsor Jr. SpitfiresRotary Complex (RBC)
G1Feb 15 202012:45 PM'09 Major AtomBrantford 99ersRotary Complex (Molson)
N3Feb 15 20201:00 PM'05 Major BantamCambridge HawksPerth East Recreation Complex
C1Feb 15 20202:30 PM'08 Minor PeeWeeWaterloo WolvesBluewater Community Centre
PMAPO16Feb 15 20203:45 PM'10 Minor AtomBrantford 99ersPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
H3Feb 15 20205:15 PM'07 Major PeeWeeBrantford 99ersPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
E4Feb 16 20202:15 PM'04 Minor MidgetElgin-Middlesex ChiefsRotary Complex (Molson)
C1Feb 16 20204:15 PM'06 Minor BantamLambton Jr. StingRotary Complex (Molson)
C3Feb 20 20207:30 PM'08 Minor PeeWeeWaterloo WolvesPerth East Recreation Complex
C3Feb 21 20207:00 PM'06 Minor BantamLambton Jr. StingRotary Complex (RBC)
E6Feb 22 202012:00 PM'04 Minor MidgetElgin-Middlesex ChiefsRotary Complex (RBC)
G3Feb 22 20202:30 PM'09 Major AtomBrantford 99ersBluewater Community Centre
C5Feb 23 20202:15 PM'06 Minor BantamLambton Jr. StingRotary Complex (Molson)
E8Feb 26 20207:00 PM'04 Minor MidgetElgin-Middlesex ChiefsRotary Complex (RBC)
F1Feb 28 20208:00 PM'08 Minor PeeWeeLondon Jr. KnightsRotary Complex (RBC)
F1Feb 29 20201:00 PM'06 Minor BantamLondon Jr. KnightsPerth East Recreation Complex
F3Mar 01 20202:15 PM'08 Minor PeeWeeLondon Jr. KnightsRotary Complex (Molson)
F3Mar 06 20208:30 PM'06 Minor BantamLondon Jr. KnightsRotary Complex (RBC)
PMAPO18Mar 07 20203:45 PM'10 Minor AtomHamilton HuskiesPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
F5Mar 08 20201:30 PM'08 Minor PeeWeeLondon Jr. KnightsPerth East Recreation Complex
F5Mar 08 20203:45 PM'06 Minor BantamLondon Jr. KnightsRotary Complex (Molson)
PMAPO19Mar 15 202012:00 PM'10 Minor AtomKitchener Jr. RangersBluewater Community Centre
PMAPO17Mar 21 20201:00 PM'10 Minor AtomCambridge HawksPerth East Recreation Complex
View Another Category
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from stratfordrefs.com on Monday, February 24, 2020 at 3:17 PM