Schedule & Results, Huron Perth Lakers AAA Minor Hockey Association (Stratford Referees Association)

PrintCategory Schedule & Results
Filter Opponents:
Game #DateTimeTeamOpponentVenueScoreResult
pex3Apr 19 20196:00 PM'07 Major PeeWee (U13)Guelph Jr. GryphonsRotary Complex (RBC)
maex4Apr 19 20197:30 PM'10 Minor Atom (U10)Waterloo WolvesRotary Complex (RBC)
mbex3Apr 20 20192:30 PM'06 Minor Bantam (U14)Lambton Jr. StingRotary Complex (RBC)
bex4Apr 20 20194:00 PM'05 Major Bantam (U15)Guelph Jr. GryphonsRotary Complex (RBC)
mmex6Apr 20 20195:30 PM'04 Minor Midget (U16)Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsRotary Complex (RBC)
at23Apr 22 20197:00 PM'09 Major Atom (U11)Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsRotary Complex (RBC)
mmex4Apr 22 20198:30 PM'04 Minor Midget (U16)Cambridge HawksRotary Complex (RBC)
bex5Apr 23 20197:00 PM'05 Major Bantam (U15)London Jr. KnightsRotary Complex (RBC)
mmex2Apr 23 20198:30 PM'04 Minor Midget (U16)Waterloo WolvesRotary Complex (RBC)
maex1Apr 24 20195:30 PM'10 Minor Atom (U10)Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsRotary Complex (RBC)
mpex1Apr 24 20197:00 PM'08 Minor PeeWee (U12)Kitchener Jr. RangersRotary Complex (RBC)
mbex7Apr 24 20198:30 PM'06 Minor Bantam (U14)London Jr. KnightsRotary Complex (RBC)
atr3Apr 25 20195:30 PM'09 Major Atom (U11)Waterloo WolvesRotary Complex (RBC)
pex4Apr 25 20197:00 PM'07 Major PeeWee (U13)Kitchener Jr. RangersRotary Complex (RBC)
mpex4Apr 26 20198:00 PM'08 Minor PeeWee (U12)Cambridge HawksRotary Complex (RBC)
mbex1Apr 27 20198:00 PM'06 Minor Bantam (U14)Kitchener Jr. RangersRotary Complex (RBC)
maex3Apr 28 20192:00 PM'10 Minor Atom (U10)Cambridge HawksAllman Memorial Arena
bex1Apr 28 20196:30 PM'05 Major Bantam (U15)Brantford 99ersRotary Complex (RBC)
maex2Apr 29 20197:00 PM'10 Minor Atom (U10)Lambton Jr. StingRotary Complex (RBC)
bex2Apr 29 20198:30 PM'05 Major Bantam (U15)Cambridge HawksRotary Complex (RBC)
pex2Apr 30 20197:00 PM'07 Major PeeWee (U13)Waterloo WolvesRotary Complex (RBC)
pex822Aug 22 20196:30 PM'07 Major PeeWee (U13)Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsMaitland Recreation Centre
mbex822Aug 22 20197:00 PM'06 Minor Bantam (U14)Brantford 99ersRotary Complex (RBC)
mmex822Aug 22 20198:30 PM'04 Minor Midget (U16)London Jr. KnightsRotary Complex (RBC)
mpex8Aug 25 201912:00 PM'08 Minor PeeWee (U12)London Jr. KnightsRotary Complex (RBC)
maex828Aug 28 20196:00 PM'10 Minor Atom (U10)London Jr. KnightsMaitland Recreation Centre
mmex828Aug 28 20197:00 PM'04 Minor Midget (U16)Kitchener Jr. RangersRotary Complex (RBC)
mex829Aug 29 20198:30 PMMajor MidgetKitchener Jr. RangersRotary Complex (RBC)
PA55Sep 07 20192:00 PM'09 Major Atom (U11)Waterloo WolvesRotary Complex (RBC)
PB56Sep 08 20194:30 PM'05 Major Bantam (U15)Kitchener Jr. RangersAllman Memorial Arena
mex98Sep 08 20196:30 PMMajor MidgetElgin-Middlesex ChiefsAllman Memorial Arena
PA56Sep 11 20197:15 PM'09 Major Atom (U11)Kitchener Jr. RangersPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
PP55Sep 13 20197:30 PM'07 Major PeeWee (U13)Waterloo WolvesDufferin Lions Arena
PMA52Sep 14 20191:00 PM'10 Minor Atom (U10)Lambton Jr. StingPerth East Recreation Complex
aex914Sep 14 20192:00 PM'09 Major Atom (U11)Grey-Bruce HighlandersRotary Complex (RBC)
PMB51Sep 14 20192:30 PM'06 Minor Bantam (U14)London Jr. KnightsClinton Community Centre
PMP53Sep 14 20193:30 PM'08 Minor PeeWee (U12)Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsRotary Complex (RBC)
PMM83Sep 14 20197:00 PM'04 Minor Midget (U16)Hamilton HuskiesRotary Complex (RBC)
PMB50Sep 15 20192:00 PM'06 Minor Bantam (U14)Sun County PanthersDufferin Lions Arena
PP54Sep 15 20193:30 PM'07 Major PeeWee (U13)Chatham-Kent CyclonesDufferin Lions Arena
PP53Sep 20 20196:30 PM'07 Major PeeWee (U13)Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsRotary Complex (RBC)
PP50Sep 21 20193:30 PM'07 Major PeeWee (U13)Sun County PanthersRotary Complex (RBC)
PMP55Sep 21 20195:00 PM'08 Minor PeeWee (U12)Waterloo WolvesRotary Complex (RBC)
PMP57Sep 22 20194:00 PM'08 Minor PeeWee (U12)Hamilton HuskiesDufferin Lions Arena
PM37Sep 22 20196:00 PMMajor MidgetBrantford 99ersRotary Complex (RBC)
PMM86Sep 26 20197:00 PM'04 Minor Midget (U16)Cambridge HawksRotary Complex (RBC)
PP59Sep 26 20197:30 PM'07 Major PeeWee (U13)Brantford 99ersPerth East Recreation Complex
PA53Sep 28 20192:30 PM'09 Major Atom (U11)Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsBluewater Community Centre
PMA56Sep 29 201912:00 PM'10 Minor Atom (U10)Kitchener Jr. RangersBluewater Community Centre
PMM85Sep 29 20196:00 PM'04 Minor Midget (U16)Chatham-Kent CyclonesRotary Complex (RBC)
PMP59Sep 29 20196:15 PM'08 Minor PeeWee (U12)Brantford 99ersRotary Complex (Molson)
PB59Sep 29 20198:00 PM'05 Major Bantam (U15)Brantford 99ersRotary Complex (RBC)
PMM88Oct 04 20198:30 PM'04 Minor Midget (U16)Waterloo WolvesRotary Complex (RBC)
PM44Oct 05 201912:00 PMMajor MidgetBrantford 99ersRotary Complex (RBC)
PMA50Oct 05 20191:00 PM'10 Minor Atom (U10)Sun County PanthersPerth East Recreation Complex
PMA57Oct 06 201912:00 PM'10 Minor Atom (U10)Hamilton HuskiesBluewater Community Centre
PB50Oct 06 201912:30 PM'05 Major Bantam (U15)Sun County PanthersRotary Complex (RBC)
PM47Oct 06 20192:15 PMMajor MidgetLambton Jr. StingRotary Complex (Molson)
PMM87Oct 06 20192:30 PM'04 Minor Midget (U16)Brantford 99ersRotary Complex (RBC)
PA50Oct 06 20194:45 PM'09 Major Atom (U11)Sun County PanthersRotary Complex (Molson)
PMA61Oct 11 20197:00 PM'10 Minor Atom (U10)Kitchener Jr. RangersRotary Complex (RBC)
PMB62Oct 11 20198:30 PM'06 Minor Bantam (U14)Hamilton HuskiesRotary Complex (RBC)
PA59Oct 12 20192:30 PM'09 Major Atom (U11)Brantford 99ersBluewater Community Centre
PP49Oct 12 20193:00 PM'07 Major PeeWee (U13)Windsor Jr. SpitfiresPerth East Recreation Complex
PMA49Oct 12 20193:45 PM'10 Minor Atom (U10)Windsor Jr. SpitfiresPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
PMP49Oct 12 20195:15 PM'08 Minor PeeWee (U12)Windsor Jr. SpitfiresPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
PMB59Oct 13 201912:00 PM'06 Minor Bantam (U14)Brantford 99ersBluewater Community Centre
PA49Oct 13 20195:15 PM'09 Major Atom (U11)Windsor Jr. SpitfiresRotary Complex (Molson)
PMA60Oct 18 20197:00 PM'10 Minor Atom (U10)Waterloo WolvesRotary Complex (RBC)
PM40Oct 19 201912:00 PMMajor MidgetWaterloo WolvesRotary Complex (RBC)
PA57Oct 20 20192:15 PM'09 Major Atom (U11)Hamilton HuskiesRotary Complex (Molson)
PMM90Oct 25 20197:00 PM'04 Minor Midget (U16)Cambridge HawksRotary Complex (RBC)
PMA58Oct 26 201911:00 AM'10 Minor Atom (U10)Cambridge HawksPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
PA54Oct 26 201911:15 AM'09 Major Atom (U11)Chatham-Kent CyclonesPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
PMP52Oct 26 201912:30 PM'08 Minor PeeWee (U12)Lambton Jr. StingPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
PP52Oct 26 201912:45 PM'07 Major PeeWee (U13)Lambton Jr. StingPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
PMM93Oct 26 20192:00 PM'04 Minor Midget (U16)Hamilton HuskiesPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
PMB57Oct 26 20192:15 PM'06 Minor Bantam (U14)Hamilton HuskiesPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
PB55Oct 26 20194:00 PM'05 Major Bantam (U15)Waterloo WolvesPyramid Recreation Centre (Rock Arena)
PP62Oct 27 20192:15 PM'07 Major PeeWee (U13)Hamilton HuskiesRotary Complex (Molson)
PMP60Nov 02 20191:00 PM'08 Minor PeeWee (U12)Waterloo WolvesPerth East Recreation Complex
PMA54Nov 02 20192:30 PM'10 Minor Atom (U10)Chatham-Kent CyclonesBluewater Community Centre
PMM82Nov 02 20192:30 PM'04 Minor Midget (U16)Lambton Jr. StingPerth East Recreation Complex
PMP54Nov 03 201912:00 PM'08 Minor PeeWee (U12)Chatham-Kent CyclonesBluewater Community Centre
PM39Nov 09 201912:00 PMMajor MidgetLondon Jr. KnightsRotary Complex (RBC)
PMA59Nov 09 20192:30 PM'10 Minor Atom (U10)Brantford 99ersBluewater Community Centre
PMM95Nov 09 20195:15 PM'04 Minor Midget (U16)Lambton Jr. StingPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
PP57Nov 10 201912:00 PM'07 Major PeeWee (U13)Hamilton HuskiesBluewater Community Centre
PB61Nov 12 20197:00 PM'05 Major Bantam (U15)Kitchener Jr. RangersPerth East Recreation Complex
PP56Nov 14 20197:30 PM'07 Major PeeWee (U13)Kitchener Jr. RangersPerth East Recreation Complex
PMB58Nov 16 20192:30 PM'06 Minor Bantam (U14)Cambridge HawksBluewater Community Centre
PA62Nov 17 201912:00 PM'09 Major Atom (U11)Hamilton HuskiesBluewater Community Centre
PP60Nov 22 20197:00 PM'07 Major PeeWee (U13)Waterloo WolvesRotary Complex (RBC)
PM41Nov 22 20198:30 PMMajor MidgetWindsor Jr. SpitfiresRotary Complex (RBC)
PMP56Nov 23 20191:00 PM'08 Minor PeeWee (U12)Kitchener Jr. RangersPerth East Recreation Complex
PMB52Nov 24 201912:00 PM'06 Minor Bantam (U14)Lambton Jr. StingBluewater Community Centre
PP64Nov 24 20192:15 PM'07 Major PeeWee (U13)Brantford 99ersRotary Complex (Molson)
PB63Nov 24 20193:45 PM'05 Major Bantam (U15)Cambridge HawksRotary Complex (Molson)
PA61Nov 29 20197:00 PM'09 Major Atom (U11)Kitchener Jr. RangersRotary Complex (RBC)
PB57Nov 30 20192:30 PM'05 Major Bantam (U15)Hamilton HuskiesPerth East Recreation Complex
PA58Nov 30 20193:45 PM'09 Major Atom (U11)Cambridge HawksPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
PB54Dec 01 20192:15 PM'05 Major Bantam (U15)Chatham-Kent CyclonesRotary Complex (Molson)
PM43Dec 07 201912:00 PMMajor MidgetLondon Jr. KnightsRotary Complex (RBC)
PMB53Dec 07 20191:00 PM'06 Minor Bantam (U14)Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsPerth East Recreation Complex
PB53Dec 07 20192:30 PM'05 Major Bantam (U15)Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsPerth East Recreation Complex
PB49Dec 08 20192:15 PM'05 Major Bantam (U15)Windsor Jr. SpitfiresRotary Complex (Molson)
PMP51Dec 14 20191:00 PM'08 Minor PeeWee (U12)London Jr. KnightsPerth East Recreation Complex
PA52Dec 14 20192:30 PM'09 Major Atom (U11)Lambton Jr. StingPerth East Recreation Complex
PP51Dec 14 20193:00 PM'07 Major PeeWee (U13)London Jr. KnightsHensall & District Community Center
PMB60Dec 14 20194:00 PM'06 Minor Bantam (U14)Waterloo WolvesPerth East Recreation Complex
PMP62Dec 15 20196:00 PM'08 Minor PeeWee (U12)Hamilton HuskiesDufferin Lions Arena
PA60Dec 20 20197:00 PM'09 Major Atom (U11)Waterloo WolvesRotary Complex (RBC)
PMM97Dec 21 20192:15 PM'04 Minor Midget (U16)Sun County PanthersRotary Complex (Molson)
PA63Dec 21 20193:45 PM'09 Major Atom (U11)Cambridge HawksPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
PB64Dec 21 20195:15 PM'05 Major Bantam (U15)Brantford 99ersPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
PP58Dec 22 201912:00 PM'07 Major PeeWee (U13)Cambridge HawksBluewater Community Centre
PMP50Dec 22 20192:15 PM'08 Minor PeeWee (U12)Sun County PanthersRotary Complex (Molson)
PMM84Dec 22 20193:45 PM'04 Minor Midget (U16)Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsRotary Complex (Molson)
PMB55Jan 03 20207:00 PM'06 Minor Bantam (U14)Waterloo WolvesRotary Complex (RBC)
PB58Jan 03 20208:30 PM'05 Major Bantam (U15)Cambridge HawksRotary Complex (RBC)
PM48Jan 04 202012:00 PMMajor MidgetLondon Jr. KnightsRotary Complex (RBC)
PMB64Jan 04 20201:00 PM'06 Minor Bantam (U14)Brantford 99ersPerth East Recreation Complex
PMP64Jan 04 20202:30 PM'08 Minor PeeWee (U12)Brantford 99ersPerth East Recreation Complex
PMA51Jan 05 202012:00 PM'10 Minor Atom (U10)London Jr. KnightsBluewater Community Centre
PA64Jan 05 20202:15 PM'09 Major Atom (U11)Brantford 99ersRotary Complex (Molson)
PB60Jan 05 20203:45 PM'05 Major Bantam (U15)Waterloo WolvesRotary Complex (Molson)
PP61Jan 07 20207:30 PM'07 Major PeeWee (U13)Kitchener Jr. RangersPerth East Recreation Complex
PMM94Jan 10 20206:30 PM'04 Minor Midget (U16)Kitchener Jr. RangersRotary Complex (RBC)
PM49Jan 10 20208:30 PMMajor MidgetWaterloo WolvesRotary Complex (RBC)
PM52Jan 11 202012:00 PMMajor MidgetElgin-Middlesex ChiefsRotary Complex (RBC)
PMA53Jan 11 20201:00 PM'10 Minor Atom (U10)Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsPerth East Recreation Complex
PP63Jan 11 20202:30 PM'07 Major PeeWee (U13)Cambridge HawksBluewater Community Centre
PB62Jan 11 20202:30 PM'05 Major Bantam (U15)Hamilton HuskiesPerth East Recreation Complex
PMP58Jan 11 20203:45 PM'08 Minor PeeWee (U12)Cambridge HawksPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
PMB56Jan 11 20205:15 PM'06 Minor Bantam (U14)Kitchener Jr. RangersPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
PA51Jan 12 202012:00 PM'09 Major Atom (U11)London Jr. KnightsBluewater Community Centre
PMM89Jan 12 20202:15 PM'04 Minor Midget (U16)Brantford 99ersRotary Complex (Molson)
PM38Jan 12 20204:15 PMMajor MidgetLambton Jr. StingRotary Complex (Molson)
PM42Jan 24 20207:00 PMMajor MidgetKitchener Jr. RangersRotary Complex (RBC)
PM45Jan 25 202012:00 PMMajor MidgetElgin-Middlesex ChiefsRotary Complex (RBC)
PMA55Jan 25 20201:00 PM'10 Minor Atom (U10)Waterloo WolvesPerth East Recreation Complex
D1Jan 25 20202:30 PM'05 Major Bantam (U15)Hamilton HuskiesPerth East Recreation Complex
D1Jan 25 20206:00 PM'04 Minor Midget (U16)Windsor Jr. SpitfiresRotary Complex (RBC)
D3Jan 30 20207:00 PM'05 Major Bantam (U15)Hamilton HuskiesPerth East Recreation Complex
PM54Jan 31 20208:30 PMMajor MidgetWaterloo WolvesRotary Complex (RBC)
PM51Feb 01 202012:00 PMMajor MidgetBrantford 99ersRotary Complex (RBC)
PMP63Feb 01 20201:00 PM'08 Minor PeeWee (U12)Cambridge HawksPerth East Recreation Complex
D3Feb 01 20201:45 PM'04 Minor Midget (U16)Windsor Jr. SpitfiresRotary Complex (Molson)
PMB63Feb 01 20203:45 PM'06 Minor Bantam (U14)Cambridge HawksPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
PMA63Feb 01 20205:15 PM'10 Minor Atom (U10)Cambridge HawksPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
PMA62Feb 02 202012:00 PM'10 Minor Atom (U10)Hamilton HuskiesBluewater Community Centre
D5Feb 02 20201:30 PM'05 Major Bantam (U15)Hamilton HuskiesPerth East Recreation Complex
D5Feb 02 20201:30 PM'04 Minor Midget (U16)Windsor Jr. SpitfiresRotary Complex (RBC)
PMB61Feb 02 20202:15 PM'06 Minor Bantam (U14)Kitchener Jr. RangersRotary Complex (Molson)
PM46Feb 02 20203:45 PMMajor MidgetKitchener Jr. RangersRotary Complex (Molson)
PMA64Feb 08 20201:00 PM'10 Minor Atom (U10)Brantford 99ersPerth East Recreation Complex
N1Feb 08 20202:30 PM'05 Major Bantam (U15)Cambridge HawksPerth East Recreation Complex
H1Feb 08 20203:15 PM'07 Major PeeWee (U13)Brantford 99ersPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
PMP61Feb 09 202012:00 PM'08 Minor PeeWee (U12)Kitchener Jr. RangersBluewater Community Centre
E2Feb 09 20202:15 PM'04 Minor Midget (U16)Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsRotary Complex (Molson)
D2Feb 09 20204:15 PMMajor MidgetWindsor Jr. SpitfiresRotary Complex (Molson)
PMAPO20Feb 14 20207:00 PM'10 Minor Atom (U10)Waterloo WolvesRotary Complex (RBC)
D4Feb 15 202012:00 PMMajor MidgetWindsor Jr. SpitfiresRotary Complex (RBC)
G1Feb 15 202012:45 PM'09 Major Atom (U11)Brantford 99ersRotary Complex (Molson)
N3Feb 15 20201:00 PM'05 Major Bantam (U15)Cambridge HawksPerth East Recreation Complex
C1Feb 15 20202:30 PM'08 Minor PeeWee (U12)Waterloo WolvesBluewater Community Centre
PMAPO16Feb 15 20203:45 PM'10 Minor Atom (U10)Brantford 99ersPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
H3Feb 15 20205:15 PM'07 Major PeeWee (U13)Brantford 99ersPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
E4Feb 16 20202:15 PM'04 Minor Midget (U16)Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsRotary Complex (Molson)
C1Feb 16 20204:15 PM'06 Minor Bantam (U14)Lambton Jr. StingRotary Complex (Molson)
C3Feb 20 20207:30 PM'08 Minor PeeWee (U12)Waterloo WolvesPerth East Recreation Complex
C3Feb 21 20207:00 PM'06 Minor Bantam (U14)Lambton Jr. StingRotary Complex (RBC)
E6Feb 22 202012:00 PM'04 Minor Midget (U16)Elgin-Middlesex ChiefsRotary Complex (RBC)
G3Feb 22 20202:30 PM'09 Major Atom (U11)Brantford 99ersBluewater Community Centre
C5Feb 23 20202:15 PM'06 Minor Bantam (U14)Lambton Jr. StingRotary Complex (Molson)
J1Feb 29 202012:00 PM'09 Major Atom (U11)Windsor Jr. SpitfiresRotary Complex (RBC)
F1Feb 29 20201:00 PM'06 Minor Bantam (U14)London Jr. KnightsPerth East Recreation Complex
Q1Feb 29 20202:30 PM'05 Major Bantam (U15)Brantford 99ersPerth East Recreation Complex
F3Mar 01 20202:15 PM'08 Minor PeeWee (U12)London Jr. KnightsRotary Complex (Molson)
H2Mar 01 20203:45 PM'04 Minor Midget (U16)Waterloo WolvesRotary Complex (Molson)
F1Mar 03 20207:30 PM'08 Minor PeeWee (U12)London Jr. KnightsPerth East Recreation Complex
I2Mar 04 20207:00 PM'07 Major PeeWee (U13)London Jr. KnightsBluewater Community Centre
J3Mar 06 20207:00 PM'09 Major Atom (U11)Windsor Jr. SpitfiresHensall & District Community Center
F3Mar 06 20208:30 PM'06 Minor Bantam (U14)London Jr. KnightsRotary Complex (RBC)
T1Mar 07 202012:00 PM'04 Minor Midget (U16)Windsor Jr. SpitfiresRotary Complex (RBC)
PMAPO18Mar 07 20203:45 PM'10 Minor Atom (U10)Hamilton HuskiesPyramid Recreation Centre (Blue Arena)
F5Mar 08 20201:30 PM'08 Minor PeeWee (U12)London Jr. KnightsPerth East Recreation Complex
I4Mar 08 20202:15 PM'07 Major PeeWee (U13)London Jr. KnightsRotary Complex (Molson)
F5Mar 08 20203:45 PM'06 Minor Bantam (U14)London Jr. KnightsRotary Complex (Molson)
T3Mar 13 20207:00 PM'04 Minor Midget (U16)Windsor Jr. SpitfiresRotary Complex (RBC)
G1Mar 14 20202:30 PM'06 Minor Bantam (U14)Waterloo WolvesBluewater Community Centre
PMAPO19Mar 15 202012:00 PM'10 Minor Atom (U10)Kitchener Jr. RangersBluewater Community Centre
G3Mar 20 20207:00 PM'06 Minor Bantam (U14)Waterloo WolvesRotary Complex (RBC)
PMAPO17Mar 21 20201:00 PM'10 Minor Atom (U10)Cambridge HawksPerth East Recreation Complex
K3Mar 21 20202:30 PM'09 Major Atom (U11)Sun County PanthersBluewater Community Centre
K4Mar 22 202012:00 PM'09 Major Atom (U11)Sun County PanthersBluewater Community Centre
G5Mar 22 20202:15 PM'06 Minor Bantam (U14)Waterloo WolvesRotary Complex (Molson)
G7Mar 28 20201:00 PM'06 Minor Bantam (U14)Waterloo WolvesPerth East Recreation Complex
K6Mar 28 20202:00 PM'09 Major Atom (U11)Sun County PanthersPerth East Recreation Complex
K8Mar 30 20207:00 PM'09 Major Atom (U11)Sun County PanthersDufferin Lions Arena
View Another Category
Manage Subscriptions
Signup to receive email or text messages for the teams you want to follow.
Printed from stratfordrefs.com on Wednesday, July 8, 2020 at 8:59 PM