Organization Calendar (Stratford Referees Association)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevSep 16, 2018-Oct 06, 2018Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 16Sep 17Sep 18Sep 19Sep 20Sep 21Sep 22
SGMHA
Rod Smith Financial Novice B
10:00 AM
vs. Woolwich Wild
SMHA
Minor Atom Rep
12:00 PM
vs. London Jr. Knights
SMHA
Minor Peewee Rep
1:30 PM
vs. GLHA Jr. Mustangs
SGMHA
Turner Plumbing & Heating Peewee BB
2:00 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
HPMHA
'03 Minor Midget
3:00 PM
vs. Chatham-Kent Cyclones
SMMHA
Royal Canadian Legion Minor Midget
7:00 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
MMHA
Bantam Rep
7:15 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
SGMHA
Turner Plumbing & Heating Peewee BB
8:00 PM
vs. Brantford Ice Cats
SMHA
Major Midget Rep
8:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr. Rangers
SMMHA
St.Marys Cement Major Midget
9:15 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
SGMHA
Perth Auto Dismantlers Atom A
6:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Ravens
MMHA
Midget Girls B
9:00 PM
vs. Twin Centre Hericanes
SMHA
Minor Peewee Rep
7:00 PM
vs. London Jr. Knights
SMMHA
St.Marys Fire Department PeeWee BB
7:10 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
SMHA
Minor Bantam Rep
8:00 PM
vs. London Jr. Knights
SMMHA
ANAF St.Marys Branch Bantam BB
8:30 PM
vs. Ingersoll Express
SMHA
Minor Midget MD
8:30 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
MMHA
Atom Rep
6:30 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
MMHA
Peewee Girls B
6:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
SMMHA
Hubbard Pharmacy Bantam B Girls
6:45 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
SMHA
Major Atom MD
11:00 AM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
SMHA
Minor Peewee MD
12:30 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
HPMHA
'06 Major PeeWee
1:00 PM
vs. Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs
SMHA
Minor Peewee Rep
2:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr. Rangers
HPMHA
'04 Major Bantam
2:30 PM
vs. Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs
SMHA
Major Bantam Rep
3:30 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies
MMHA
PeeWee Rep
5:15 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
SGMHA
Cooper Standard Bantam A
7:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Lady Sting
Sep 23Sep 24Sep 25Sep 26Sep 27Sep 28Sep 29
SMHA Jr. Warriors Weekend
SMHA
Minor Peewee Rep
12:30 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr. Stars
SMHA
Major Peewee Rep
2:00 PM
vs. GLHA Jr. Mustangs
MMHA
Novice Girls C
3:30 PM
vs. Stratford Aces
SGMHA
Dunny's Source for Sports Atom C
4:00 PM
vs. Huron Heat
SMHA
Minor Midget Rep
5:00 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies
SGMHA
Egg Farmers of Ontario Bantam BB
5:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers
MMHA
Bantam Rep
6:30 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
HPMHA
Major Midget
7:00 PM
vs. Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs
MMHA
Novice Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones
MMHA
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
SGMHA
Perth Auto Dismantlers Atom A
7:30 PM
vs. London Devilettes
SMMHA
St.Marys Golf and Country Club Atom BB
6:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
SMMHA
ANAF St.Marys Branch Bantam BB
8:30 PM
vs. Tavistock Titans
MMHA
PeeWee Rep
7:45 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
SGMHA
Downie Optimist Midget A
8:00 PM
vs. London Devilettes
Sep 30Oct 01Oct 02Oct 03Oct 04Oct 05Oct 06
SMHA Jr. Warriors Weekend
HPMHA
'05 Minor Bantam
12:00 PM
vs. Sun County Panthers
SGMHA
Sommers Generator Systems Peewee A
4:00 PM
vs. London Devilettes
HPMHA
'04 Major Bantam
5:30 PM
vs. Sun County Panthers
MMHA
Novice Girls C
5:30 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
MMHA
Novice Rep
6:30 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
MMHA
Atom Rep
7:30 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
SMMHA
Dunnys Source for Sports Atom AE
6:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr. Stars
SMMHA
St.Marys Home Building Centre PeeWee AE
7:10 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr. Stars
SGMHA
Dunny's Source for Sports Atom C
7:15 PM
vs. B.A.D. Blazers
SMMHA
Frayne Custom Cabinets Bantam AE
8:30 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr. Stars
MMHA
Midget AE
9:15 PM
vs. Listowel Cyclones
MMHA
PeeWee LL
7:00 PM
vs. Wingham Ironmen
HPMHA
'06 Major PeeWee
7:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
SMMHA
St.Marys Golf and Country Club Atom BB
6:00 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
MMHA
Bantam Rep
6:30 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
SMMHA
St.Marys Fire Department PeeWee BB
7:10 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
SMHA
Major Midget Rep
7:15 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
SMMHA
ANAF St.Marys Branch Bantam BB
8:30 PM
vs. Belmont Rangers
SMHA
Major Atom Rep
7:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr. Stars
SMMHA
Royal Canadian Legion Minor Midget
8:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
HPMHA
'08 Major Atom
7:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr. Rangers
HPMHA
'08 Major Atom
1:00 PM
vs. Chatham-Kent Cyclones
SMHA
Major Atom Rep
2:30 PM
vs. London Jr. Knights
HPMHA
'06 Major PeeWee
3:45 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
SMHA
Major Atom MD
5:15 PM
vs. St. Catharines Hurricanes
SMHA
Minor Midget Rep
6:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Jr. Sting
SMHA
Major Midget Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from stratfordrefs.com on Saturday, September 22, 2018 at 7:49 AM