Organization Calendar (Stratford Referees Association)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevFeb 17, 2019-Mar 09, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Feb 17Feb 18Feb 19Feb 20Feb 21Feb 22Feb 23
SGMHA
Dunny's Source for Sports Atom C
9:30 AM
vs. Huron Heat
SMMHA
St.Marys Home Building Centre PeeWee AE
9:30 AM
vs. Ilderton Jets
SGMHA
Perth Auto Dismantlers Atom A
10:30 AM
vs. Woolwich Wild
SGMHA
Turner Plumbing & Heating Peewee BB
11:30 AM
vs. South Huron Sabres
SMMHA
Bickell Built Homes Atom LL 2
12:00 PM
vs. Point Edward Blackhawks
SGMHA
Sit Pretty Custom Grooming Novice C
12:30 PM
vs. Lambton Attack
SMHA
Minor Atom Rep
12:45 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
SMMHA
St.Marys Golf and Country Club Atom BB
1:00 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
SMHA
Tier 1 Novice
1:00 PM
vs. North London Nationals
SMMHA
Kin Canada Novice Girls
1:45 PM
vs. Woodstock Wildcats
SMHA
Major Atom MD
2:00 PM
vs. Burlington Bulldogs
HPMHA
'09 Minor Atom
2:15 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr. Rangers
SGMHA
Downie Optimist Midget A
3:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Maitland Lightning
SMHA
Minor Midget MD
3:30 PM
vs. Burlington Bulldogs
MMHA
Atom Rep
4:40 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm
HPMHA
'03 Minor Midget
4:45 PM
vs. Chatham-Kent Cyclones
SMMHA
Cascades Peewee C Girls
4:45 PM
vs. Huron Heat
SMHA
Major Peewee Rep
5:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
MMHA
PeeWee Rep
5:50 PM
vs. Saugeen Shores Storm
SMMHA
Royal Canadian Legion Minor Midget
6:00 PM
vs. NOTL Wolves
SMHA
Major Midget Rep
6:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
SMMHA
Adanac Images PeeWee LL 1
7:10 PM
vs. Strathroy Jr. Rockets
SMMHA
Ashton Tire Bantam LL
7:45 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
SGMHA
Cooper Standard Bantam A
8:00 PM
vs. Saugeen Maitland Lightning
MMHA
PeeWee AE
8:00 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs
SGMHA
Senior C
8:15 PM
vs. Milverton Mayhem
SMMHA
ANAF St.Marys Branch Bantam BB
8:30 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
SMMHA
St.Marys Cement Major Midget
9:15 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
MMHA
PeeWee LL
7:00 PM
vs. Goderich Sailors
SMMHA
Frayne Custom Cabinets Bantam AE
8:30 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
MMHA
Atom Girls C
6:00 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
EMHA
Bantam 2 Red
6:30 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
MMHA
Bantam Girls C
7:00 PM
vs. Lucknow Sepoys
SMMHA
St.Marys Fire Department PeeWee BB
7:10 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
SMMHA
Hubbard Pharmacy Bantam B Girls
7:45 PM
vs. Sarnia Lady Sting
SMMHA
ANAF St.Marys Branch Bantam BB
8:30 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
SMHA
Minor Atom Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
HPMHA
'05 Minor Bantam
7:30 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
SMMHA
Royal Canadian Legion Minor Midget
8:00 PM
vs. Guelph Jr. Gryphons
SMMHA
St.Marys Cement Major Midget
8:00 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
SMMHA
Hubbard Pharmacy Bantam B Girls
8:15 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
EMHA
Midget 1 White
6:40 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
SMMHA
Cascades Peewee C Girls
6:45 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
MMHA
Novice LL 1
6:50 PM
vs. Seaforth Stars
HPMHA
'08 Major Atom
7:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
MMHA
Bantam Rep
7:50 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks
HPMHA
'06 Major PeeWee
8:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr. Rangers
EMHA
Atom
10:30 AM
vs. Beverly Bandits
EMHA
PeeWee
11:30 AM
vs. Hespeler Shamrocks
SGMHA
Rod Smith Financial Novice B
11:45 AM
vs. Huron Heat
SGMHA
Cooper Standard Bantam A
12:45 PM
vs. Saugeen Maitland Lightning
HPMHA
'07 Minor PeeWee
1:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr. Rangers
SMMHA
Stonetown Foodland Peewee LL 2
2:00 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
SGMHA
Sit Pretty Custom Grooming Novice C
2:15 PM
vs. B.A.D. Blazers
SMHA
Major Atom Rep
2:30 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
SGMHA
Sommers Generator Systems Peewee A
3:15 PM
vs. St. Thomas Panthers
SMMHA
St.Marys Golf and Country Club Atom BB
3:20 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
HPMHA
'08 Major Atom
3:45 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
MMHA
Atom Girls C
3:45 PM
vs. Huron Heat
EMHA
Bantam 1 White
4:30 PM
vs. Beverly Bandits
MMHA
Novice Girls C
4:45 PM
vs. North Middlesex Jr. Stars
SMHA
Minor Peewee MD
5:15 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr. Rangers
EMHA
Bantam 3 Black
5:30 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
SMHA
Minor Midget Rep
6:00 PM
vs. London Jr. Knights
EMHA
Midget 2 Red
6:40 PM
vs. Plattsville Rage
SMHA
Minor Peewee Rep
6:45 PM
vs. London Jr. Knights
SMMHA
Frayne Custom Cabinets Bantam AE
6:45 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
SMMHA
ANAF St.Marys Branch Bantam BB
6:45 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
MMHA
Bantam LL
7:15 PM
vs. Huron-Bruce Blizzard
SMHA
Major Midget Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
SGMHA
Senior B
8:15 PM
vs. Durham Crusaders
Feb 24Feb 25Feb 26Feb 27Feb 28Mar 01Mar 02
SGMHA
Turner Plumbing & Heating Peewee BB
10:30 AM
vs. Huron Heat
SMMHA
Rotary Tyke 1
11:00 AM
vs. South Huron Sabres
SGMHA
Perth Auto Dismantlers Atom A
11:30 AM
vs. Saugeen Maitland Lightning
HPMHA
'04 Major Bantam
11:30 AM
vs. London Jr. Knights
SMMHA
Nicholson Concrete Atom LL 1
12:00 PM
vs. Aylmer Flames
SGMHA
All Equip Repair & Service Midget B
12:30 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
SMMHA
Rotary Tyke 2
12:45 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
SMHA
Tier 1 Novice
1:00 PM
vs. Oakridge Aeros
SMMHA
St.Marys Home Building Centre PeeWee AE
1:00 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
SGMHA
Downie Optimist Midget A
1:30 PM
vs. Saugeen Maitland Lightning
SMMHA
Kin Canada Novice Girls
1:45 PM
vs. Stratford Aces
SMHA
Minor Peewee MD
2:00 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies
HPMHA
'06 Major PeeWee
2:15 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr. Rangers
SGMHA
Senior C
3:00 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
SMHA
Minor Midget MD
3:30 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies
HPMHA
'05 Minor Bantam
3:45 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
EMHA
Bantam 3 Black
4:00 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
MMHA
Atom LL
4:40 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs
SMHA
Major Peewee Rep
5:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
SMMHA
A.B.S. Tracs Inc Bantam C Girls
5:45 PM
vs. Huron Heat
MMHA
PeeWee Girls C
6:00 PM
vs. Huron Heat
SMMHA
Finnbilt Novice BB
6:00 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
MMHA
Bantam Rep
8:20 PM
vs. Kincardine Kinucks
SMMHA
Dunnys Source for Sports Atom AE
6:00 PM
vs. Petrolia Oilers
HPMHA
'07 Minor PeeWee
6:30 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr. Rangers
SMMHA
Finnbilt Novice BB
6:45 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
SMMHA
St.Marys Golf and Country Club Atom BB
7:10 PM
vs. Erin-Hillsburgh Devils
SMMHA
St.Marys Fire Department PeeWee BB
7:10 PM
vs. Caledonia Thunder
SMMHA
A.B.S. Tracs Inc Bantam C Girls
7:45 PM
vs. Kent County Fillies
MMHA
Midget LL
9:15 PM
vs. Mt. Forest Rams
SMMHA
Royal Canadian Legion Minor Midget
9:15 PM
vs. Guelph Jr. Gryphons
SMHA
Major Atom Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
SMHA
Minor Atom Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
SMHA
Major Peewee Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
SMHA
Minor Midget Rep
7:30 PM
vs. London Jr. Knights
SGMHA
Dunny's Source for Sports Atom C
6:00 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
EMHA
Bantam 3 Black
6:30 PM
vs. EMHA - Bantam 2 Red
SGMHA
Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee C
7:00 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
SMHA
Major Midget Rep
7:15 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
SMHA
Minor Peewee Rep
7:00 PM
vs. London Jr. Knights
MMHA
Atom Girls C
7:00 PM
vs. Stratford Aces
MMHA
Midget Girls B
8:00 PM
vs. Stratford Aces
SMMHA
Hubbard Pharmacy Bantam B Girls
8:15 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
EMHA
Midget 1 White
6:40 PM
vs. Beverly Bandits
MMHA
Atom LL
6:50 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs
SMMHA
Hubbard Pharmacy Bantam B Girls
7:45 PM
vs. Sarnia Lady Sting
MMHA
Midget AE
9:15 PM
vs. Hanover Falcons
EMHA
Novice
9:30 AM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
EMHA
Atom
10:30 AM
vs. Beverly Bandits
EMHA
PeeWee
11:30 AM
vs. Woolwich Wildcats
SGMHA
Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee C
11:45 AM
vs. St. Marys Rock
SGMHA
Perth Auto Dismantlers Atom A
12:45 PM
vs. Huron Heat
SGMHA
Egg Farmers of Ontario Bantam BB
1:45 PM
vs. Huron Heat
HPMHA
'04 Major Bantam
2:30 PM
vs. London Jr. Knights
MMHA
Novice Girls C
3:45 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
SGMHA
Taylor Fluid Systems Peewee C
4:00 PM
vs. Lambton Attack
SMHA
Tier 3 Novice
4:15 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr. Rangers
MMHA
Bantam Girls C
4:45 PM
vs. Woodstock Wildcats
SMHA
Minor Peewee MD
5:15 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
EMHA
Bantam 1 White
5:30 PM
vs. St. George Generals
MMHA
PeeWee Girls C
5:45 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
EMHA
Midget 2 Red
6:40 PM
vs. Ayr Flames
Mar 03Mar 04Mar 05Mar 06Mar 07Mar 08Mar 09
SGMHA
Dunny's Source for Sports Atom C
9:30 AM
vs. South Huron Sabres
SGMHA
Sommers Generator Systems Peewee A
10:30 AM
vs. St. Thomas Panthers
MMHA
PeeWee Girls C
12:00 PM
vs. Stratford Aces
SMMHA
Rotary Tyke 1
12:45 PM
vs. Mt. Brydges Cougars
SMHA
Minor Peewee Rep
12:45 PM
vs. London Jr. Knights
SMHA
Tier 1 Novice
1:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Jr. Sting
SGMHA
Senior C
1:00 PM
vs. Milverton Mayhem
SMMHA
Kin Canada Novice Girls
1:45 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
SMHA
Major Atom MD
2:00 PM
vs. Woodstock Jr. Navy Vets
SGMHA
Sit Pretty Custom Grooming Novice C
2:30 PM
vs. Lucan Irish
SGMHA
All Equip Repair & Service Midget B
3:30 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
SMHA
Minor Midget MD
3:30 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies
SMMHA
Cascades Peewee C Girls
4:45 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
SMHA
Tier 3 Novice
6:00 PM
vs. Woodstock Jr. Navy Vets
MMHA
PeeWee LL
7:15 PM
vs. Goderich Sailors
MMHA
Midget LL
8:30 PM
vs. Mt. Forest Rams
SMMHA
Dunnys Source for Sports Atom AE
6:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr. Stars
SGMHA
Dunny's Source for Sports Atom C
7:15 PM
vs. Woodstock Wildcats
SMMHA
Hubbard Pharmacy Bantam B Girls
7:45 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
MMHA
PeeWee LL
7:00 PM
vs. Blyth-Brussels Crusaders
HPMHA
'04 Major Bantam
9:00 PM
vs. London Jr. Knights
MMHA
Novice Girls C
6:00 PM
vs. Stratford Aces
MMHA
Atom Girls C
7:00 PM
vs. Upper Maitland Mustangs
MMHA
PeeWee Girls C
8:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Lightning
MMHA
Atom AE
6:50 PM
vs. Wingham Ironmen
MMHA
PeeWee AE
8:00 PM
vs. Huron-Bruce Blizzard
SGMHA
Rod Smith Financial Novice B
11:45 AM
vs. South Huron Sabres
SGMHA
Cooper Standard Bantam A
12:45 PM
vs. Saugeen Maitland Lightning
SMHA
Tier 3 Novice
4:15 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr. Rangers
SMHA
Minor Peewee MD
5:15 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr. Rangers
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from stratfordrefs.com on Tuesday, February 19, 2019 at 4:42 AM