Organization Calendar (Stratford Referees Association)

PrintOrganization Calendar
<< PrevSep 15, 2019-Oct 05, 2019Next >>
SunMonTueWedThuFriSat
Sep 15Sep 16Sep 17Sep 18Sep 19Sep 20Sep 21
SGMHA
Peewee A
10:00 AM
vs. St. Thomas Panthers
SMHA
Atom Rep
1:30 PM
vs. London Jr. Knights
HPMHA
'06 Minor Bantam
2:00 PM
vs. Sun County Panthers
SMHA
Minor Peewee Rep
3:00 PM
vs. Guelph Jr. Gryphons
HPMHA
'07 Major PeeWee
3:30 PM
vs. Chatham-Kent Cyclones
SGMHA
Atom A
5:00 PM
vs. Huron Heat
SGMHA
Bantam BB
7:00 PM
vs. London Devilettes
SMMHA
Hubbards Pharmacy Midget Girls
7:00 PM
vs. Sarnia Lady Sting
SGMHA
Midget B
8:00 PM
vs. Woolwich Wild
SMHA
Minor Atom Rep
6:30 PM
vs. Woodstock Jr. Navy Vets
SGMHA
Midget A
8:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers
MMHA
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Paris Wolf Pack
SGMHA
Midget BB
8:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Roadrunners
MMHA
Midget Rep
9:00 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
SMMHA
St Marys Golf and Country Club Atom BB
6:00 PM
vs. Dorchester Dragons
MMHA
PeeWee Girls C
6:00 PM
vs. Huron Heat
SMHA
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM
vs. New Hamburg Huskies
HPMHA
'07 Major PeeWee
6:30 PM
vs. Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs
MMHA
Bantam Girls C
8:00 PM
vs. West Oxford Inferno
SMHA
Midget Rep
8:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
MMHA
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
SMHA
PeeWee Rep
9:30 AM
vs. Brantford 99ers
MMHA
Novice Girls C
10:00 AM
vs. TBA
MMHA
PeeWee Girls C
11:00 AM
vs. Lucan Irish
SGMHA
Midget A
1:00 PM
vs. Whitby Wolves
SGMHA
Midget BB
2:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Lady Rangers
SMHA
PeeWee MD
2:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
HPMHA
'07 Major PeeWee
3:30 PM
vs. Sun County Panthers
HPMHA
'08 Minor PeeWee
5:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
MMHA
PeeWee Rep
6:00 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
SMHA
Bantam Rep
6:30 PM
vs. Burlington Jr. Cougars
Sep 22Sep 23Sep 24Sep 25Sep 26Sep 27Sep 28
2019 Jr. Warriors Weekend Tournament
SMHA
Novice Tier 1
9:30 AM
vs. Kitchener Jr. Rangers
SGMHA
Peewee A
10:00 AM
vs. North Halton Twisters
SMMHA
Frayne Cabinets Bantam AE
12:00 PM
vs. Mooretown Jr. Flags
SMHA
Minor Atom Rep
12:00 PM
vs. Burlington Jr. Cougars
SGMHA
Bantam A
1:00 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
SGMHA
Peewee BB
2:00 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
SGMHA
Bantam BB
3:00 PM
vs. Bluewater Hawks
SMMHA
St Marys Landscaping Atom Girls
3:15 PM
vs. Stratford Aces
HPMHA
'08 Minor PeeWee
4:00 PM
vs. Hamilton Huskies
SMHA
Minor Bantam Rep
4:00 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr. Stars
MMHA
Atom Rep
5:15 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
SMHA
Minor Midget Rep
5:30 PM
vs. GLHA Jr. Mustangs
SMMHA
ABS Tracs Bantam Girls
5:35 PM
vs. Lambeth Lancers
HPMHA
Major Midget
6:00 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
MMHA
Bantam Girls C
6:30 PM
vs. Huron Heat
MMHA
Midget Girls C
7:30 PM
vs. Woolwich Wild
MMHA
Midget Rep
8:30 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
MMHA
Bantam LL
7:30 PM
vs. TBA
MMHA
Midget AE
9:00 PM
vs. St. Marys Rock
SMMHA
St Marys Golf and Country Club Atom BB
6:00 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
SMHA
Atom Rep
7:00 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
SMMHA
St Marys Firefighter PeeWee BB
7:10 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
SMMHA
ANAF Bantam BB
8:30 PM
vs. Mitchell Meteors
SGMHA
Peewee C
6:00 PM
vs. Woodstock Wildcats
HPMHA
'04 Minor Midget
7:00 PM
vs. Cambridge Hawks
HPMHA
'07 Major PeeWee
7:30 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
SMMHA
Hubbards Pharmacy Midget Girls
9:15 PM
vs. West Oxford Inferno
MMHA
Atom Rep
6:30 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs
MMHA
PeeWee Rep
7:45 PM
vs. BCH Ice Dogs
MMHA
Bantam Rep
9:00 PM
vs. TBA
HPMHA
'09 Major Atom
2:30 PM
vs. Elgin-Middlesex Chiefs
MMHA
Novice Girls C
4:00 PM
vs. TBA
MMHA
PeeWee Girls C
5:00 PM
vs. TBA
MMHA
Bantam Girls C
6:00 PM
vs. Tillsonburg Tornadoes
MMHA
Midget Girls C
7:00 PM
vs. TBA
Sep 29Sep 30Oct 01Oct 02Oct 03Oct 04Oct 05
2019 Jr. Warriors Weekend Tournament
HPMHA
'10 Minor Atom
12:00 PM
vs. Kitchener Jr. Rangers
MMHA
Atom AE
5:00 PM
vs. Twin Centre Stars
SMMHA
ABS Tracs Bantam Girls
5:35 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr. Stars
HPMHA
'04 Minor Midget
6:00 PM
vs. Chatham-Kent Cyclones
HPMHA
'08 Minor PeeWee
6:15 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
MMHA
PeeWee AE
6:15 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
SGMHA
Midget A
7:00 PM
vs. Woodstock Wildcats
MMHA
Bantam LL
7:30 PM
vs. TBA
HPMHA
'05 Major Bantam
8:00 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
MMHA
Midget AE
9:00 PM
vs. TBA
SMMHA
Frayne Cabinets Bantam AE
8:30 PM
vs. South Huron Sabres
MMHA
Midget Rep
9:00 PM
vs. TBA
SMMHA
St Marys Golf and Country Club Atom BB
6:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
SMMHA
St Marys Firefighter PeeWee BB
7:10 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
SMHA
Midget Rep
7:15 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr. Stars
SMMHA
ANAF Bantam BB
8:30 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
SMMHA
St Marys Cement Major Midget
8:00 PM
vs. Ilderton Jets
SGMHA
Peewee C
6:15 PM
vs. West Oxford Inferno
HPMHA
'04 Minor Midget
8:30 PM
vs. Waterloo Wolves
HPMHA
Major Midget
12:00 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
HPMHA
'10 Minor Atom
1:00 PM
vs. Sun County Panthers
SMHA
Minor Peewee Rep
2:30 PM
vs. London Jr. Knights
SMHA
Atom Rep
5:15 PM
vs. St. Thomas Jr. Stars
SMHA
PeeWee MD
6:00 PM
vs. Burlington Bulldogs
SMHA
PeeWee Rep
6:45 PM
vs. GLHA Jr. Mustangs
SMHA
Bantam Rep
8:00 PM
vs. Brantford 99ers
You can use MyCal to combine schedules from multiple teams.
Or, Subscribe to multiple calendars at once.
Looking for a way to combine schedules from multiple teams? Visit www.mycal.ca
Printed from stratfordrefs.com on Saturday, September 21, 2019 at 10:17 AM